Luas Tanah
Auction of Pajajaran Villa House in Cileunyi, Bandung
4
IDR 230 Million

Auction of Pajajaran Villa House in Cileunyi, Bandung

Cileunyi, Bandung

House auction Jl. Villa Pajajaran Kel. Cileunyi Wetan, Kec. Cileunyi, Kab. Bandung Land area: 90 m2 Bid limit: 200 million +15% = 230 Million exclu...

LT 90 m²LB 150 m²

Lili Solihin

Updated 1 month ago by

Lili Solihin

ERA Inno
Strategic House in the City Center on Jl. Rawamangun Muka Selatan, Rawamangun, Pulo Gadung Subdistrict, East Jakarta City, Special Capital Region of Jakarta, Rawamangun House
12
IDR 11,9 Billion

Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur

House in Rawamangun. Check out this modern 1-story house for sale, featuring a serene view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residential ...

554 + 2LT 850 m²LB 450 m²

Piyo

Updated 1 month ago by

Piyo

Ray White Harapan Indah Boulevard
2-Story House 9X18 in Maxwell Cluster, Summarecon Serpong
17
IDR 3,55 Billion

2-Story House 9X18 in Maxwell Cluster, Summarecon Serpong

Summarecon Serpong, Tangerang

FOR QUICK SALE 2-Storey House 9x18 in MAXWELL Cluster Summarecon Serpong Price: 3.55B Land Area: 9 x 18 (162 m²) Building Area: 193 m² Bedrooms:...

4 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 162 m²LB 193 m²

Aska

Updated 1 month ago by

Aska

GadingPro Digital One
Batam Center Boarding House Shop
8
IDR 5 Billion

Batam Center Boarding House Shop

Batam Kota, Batam

Boarding House in Batam City. Discover this charming 3-story boarding house for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those see...

2828LT 160 m²LB 480 m²

RT

Updated 1 month ago by

Rio Tornandus

Independent

2-Storey House Leuwi Anyar Wing Leuwi Panjang
8
IDR 1,75 Billion

2-Storey House Leuwi Anyar Wing Leuwi Panjang

Leuwi Panjang, Bandung

Land area 120m² Building area 200m² Front width 8m Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms 3 Submersible pump Electricity 4,400 watts Carport for 2 cars 3,000L wate...

632LT 120 m²LB 200 m²

YANTI WIBOWO

Updated 1 month ago by

YANTI WIBOWO

Discovery Bandung
M-Town Signature Summa Apartment, 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished City View, Renovated, Corner Unit, Affordable
13
IDR 1,2 Billion

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

M-Town Signature

Best location: right in CBD Gading Serpong, directly in front of Summarecon Mall Serpong Integrated with Summarecon Mall Serpong via Sky Bridge Mul...

22LB 72 m²
6 Fasilitas

Mariana

Updated 1 month ago by

Mariana

Harmony Realty
New Ready-to-Occupy House. Sector 9. Bintaro Jaya. Near Toll Road.
15
IDR 3,9 Billion

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

*PRICE DROP!!* Modern Fully Renovated House in Sector 9 Bintaro Jaya *House Specifications:* - *Land Area:* 135 m² - *Building Area:* 150 m² -...

3 + 13 + 12LT 135 m²LB 150 m²

Nika wibowo

Updated 1 month ago by

Nika wibowo

Eagle Tree Fortune 8
Luxury Cluster Armont Residence BSD City Starting from 5M! Units Very Limited
8
IDR 6,3 Billion

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Cluster Armont Residence @BSD City Starting Price 5.1M The only luxury area with easy access, reachable from anywhere. Connects to Gading Serpong ...

542LT 154 m²LB 275 m²

Ari Kurniawan

Updated 30 days ago by

Ari Kurniawan

Gading Serpong Properti
New House in Puri Permata Mediterania Kalideres West Jakarta 96M2
15
IDR 2,55 Billion

Kalideres, Jakarta Barat

For Sale, Puri Permata House, West Jakarta. Brand New Land Area: 6 x 16 m 2 floors 3 bedrooms + 1 2 bathrooms + 1 Granite flooring 60 x 60 North f...

3 + 12 + 11LT 96 m²LB 120 m²

NIKE MYPRO

Updated 1 month ago by

NIKE MYPRO

MYPRO
Modern Red Brick Location Serene Flood-Free
11
IDR 1,29 Billion

Modern Red Brick Location Serene Flood-Free

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

Modern house with good lighting and air circulation, located in a still pristine area with 24-hour security. Legality: SHM PBG PBB Land area: 75 t...

322LT 75 m²LB 97 m²

Agus Budiyawanto

Updated 1 month ago by

Agus Budiyawanto

Fasa Property
For Sale New 2BR House Near Mitra Keluarga Hospital Gading Serpong
12
IDR 825 Million

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

*FOR SALE NEW READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE JUST A WALK TO GADING SERPONG! FOR THOSE OF YOU LOOKING FOR A HOUSE UNDER 1 BILLION. HERE IS THE ANSWER> INDUS...

211 + 1LT 90 m²LB 60 m²

Richard

Updated 11 days ago by

Richard

Syntera Properties
Ardea Heron Summarecon Serpong 6.1 Million Promo Expo Unbeatable
5
IDR 6,1 Billion

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Launching now! New Luxury Home Timeless Beauty! Launching now! New Luxury Home Timeless Beauty Experience Ardea Heron at the springs by Summareco...

4 + 14 + 12LT 144 m²LB 248 m²

Ari Kurniawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Ari Kurniawan

Gading Serpong Properti
For Sale Auction House 1128M2
5
IDR 8,7 Billion

For Sale Auction House 1128M2

Ciracas, Jakarta Timur

For Sale Auction House Location in Ciracas, East Jakarta Specifications: - Land Area 1128 m2 - SHM (Freehold Certificate) - Living Room - Family R...

65LT 1128 m²LB 1128 m²

Indah Lim

Updated 1 month ago by

Indah Lim

Era Star Cempaka Mas
Suitable for Building Houses and Homestays, North of UII
6
IDR 340 Million Total
IDR 2,34 Million /sqm

Suitable for Building Houses and Homestays, North of UII

Kalasan, Sleman

Save on land now, it is certain that land value will become increasingly high and valuable. Specifications: - Land area 145 m2 - Front width 8 met...

LT 145 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 month ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
North Sleman Land, 3 Minutes to Global Islamic School
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

North Sleman Land, 3 Minutes to Global Islamic School

Kalasan, Sleman

Choose the best land to build a villa, near UII Campus, tourist area, building a commercial residence is very OK, and the price is still very low, ...

LT 118 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 month ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Land in Jogja, East of Palagan Road KM 10
6
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 3,59 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Jogja, East of Palagan Road KM 10

Kalasan, Sleman

If you save, you are valuing the future; land is an investment that withstands inflation. Specifications: - Ideal land area 188 m² - Front width ...

LT 181 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 month ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Yogyakarta Land SHM 7 Minutes to Southern Ring Road
6
IDR 435 Million Total
IDR 3,88 Million /sqm

Yogyakarta Land SHM 7 Minutes to Southern Ring Road

Kalasan, Sleman

Prospect: Build a house, Invest in Banguntapan closest to Jogja City Specifications: - Land Area 112 m2 - Road Access 6 Meters - Legality SHM Peka...

LT 112 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 month ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
SHM Yard, 5 Minutes to Selomartani Village Hall, Yogyakarta
6
IDR 265 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

SHM Yard, 5 Minutes to Selomartani Village Hall, Yogyakarta

Kalasan, Sleman

Easy access near the main asphalt road, just tens of meters to Sidorejo Selomartani Market, only a few minutes to Model Elementary School, with nar...

LT 121 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 1 month ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Full Red Brick Modern Location Flood-Free Safe and Strategic
11
IDR 1,25 Billion

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

Modern house with excellent lighting and air circulation in a location with a still pristine environment and 24-hour security. Legality: SHM PBG P...

322LT 75 m²LB 97 m²

Agus Budiyawanto

Updated 1 month ago by

Agus Budiyawanto

Fasa Property
For Sale Brand New House in BSD Semi Furnished Building Ready to Occupy
15
IDR 2,65 Billion

BSD, Tangerang

Strategic, quiet, 1 gate, close to station, toll road, elementary, junior high, high schools, Pasar Modern, etc. SHM (Freehold Certificate) 2 Fl...

4 + 13 + 12LT 121 m²LB 140 m²

Siti Aminah

Updated 1 month ago by

Siti Aminah

Eagle Tree Beryl
Menampilkan 36.581-36.600 properti