Luas Tanah
Rumah Kebayoran Baru, Senopati Premium Area, 550 Square Meters
10
IDR 38 Billion

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE & RENT - KEBAYORAN BARU | SENOPATI AREA Brand New Luxury House | Semi Furnished A luxurious 1-story residence with a modern elegant c...

34 + 14LT 550 m²LB 350 m²

Djamal Abdullah

Updated 10 hours ago by

Djamal Abdullah

Rumamu
Quick Sale, Beautiful House at Hoek Cibubur Residence
10
IDR 2,5 Billion

Quick Sale, Beautiful House at Hoek Cibubur Residence

Cibubur, Bekasi

**For Sale: Corner House, Fully Furnished in Cibubur Residence** Land Area: 165 m² Building Area: 300 m² Freehold (SHM) Bedrooms: 3 + 1 Bathroom...

443LT 165 m²LB 300 m²

Ella Nurlaila

Updated 2 hours ago by

Ella Nurlaila

GadingPro Cibubur
Fast Sale of Affordable Economical House in Bukit Permai
15
IDR 2,65 Billion

Fast Sale of Affordable Economical House in Bukit Permai

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Quick Sale of a 2-Storey Move-In Ready House in Bukit Permai Housing, Cibubur - East Jakarta (Strategic location, only 8 minutes to Harjamukti LRT...

651 + 3LT 260 m²LB 320 m²

Ella Nurlaila

Updated 10 hours ago by

Ella Nurlaila

GadingPro Cibubur
Below NJOP, Former School Building. In Kemang, Bangka, Mampang Prapatan, South Jakarta.
9
IDR 165 Billion Total

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale, Quick Sale, House PRICE Below NJOP, former school building in Kemang Timur, South Jakarta. Suitable for Office, hotel, School, rental, in...

6LT 9915 m²LB 3000 m²

Mona

Updated 10 hours ago by

Mona

GadingPro Pondok Indah
Rumah 2 Lantai Dekat Pintu Tol Dan Aeon Mall Unfurnished HGB Klaster England Park Sentul City Bogor
49
IDR 2,9 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

Hutan Pinus di Area Dekat Rumah Membuat Rumah Ini Menjadi Lebih Asri dan Segar Lokasi Rumah Di Klaster TerDepan Dekat Pintu Tol , Aeon Mall, RS EMC...

3 + 12 + 12LT 290 m²LB 200 m²

Riawati

Updated 5 hours ago by

Riawati

NAS Global Property
For Sale Luxurious Furnished Villa Near the Beach in Legian Kuta Bali
28
Near Pantai Jerman
IDR 18,6 Billion

Kuta, Badung

Code: PPP DK 07581 Title: For Sale: 3-Storey Luxury Freehold Villa in Legian, Kuta, Bali Description: For sale: an exclusive luxury villa in the...

Negotiable
34LT 315 m²LB 553 m²
3 Fasilitas

Yoel Armando

Updated 2 hours ago by

Yoel Armando

RE/MAX JAYA
Kost for Sale, Ready to Occupy. Location: Depok City. Near the University.
15
IDR 6,9 Billion

Depok I, Depok

Boarding House Near Margonda Campus Depok House for Sale JL.KEDOYA - Depok Land Area 453 Building Area 600 30 Bedrooms 30 Bathrooms Electricity 440...

30302LT 600 m²LB 453 m²

Dyannie Elsa

Updated 3 hours ago by

Dyannie Elsa

GadingPro BSD
Lembang Land SHM 3045 m² fronting Private Golf Jl Kayu Ambon #
7
IDR 18,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,07 Million /sqm

Lembang, Bandung Barat

Jl. Kayu Ambon 81, Kayuambon, Lembang Subdistrict, West Bandung Regency, West Java 40391 - Certified land with SHM (Freehold Title) - Area 3045 m�...

LT 3045 m²

ENDY

Updated 8 hours ago by

ENDY

Bandung Bellevue Realty
Paladian Apartment 3 Bedrooms Fully Furnished Marble Ground Floor in Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta
11
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 2,8 Billion

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Paladian Park Kelapa Gading

For Sale Paladian Park Apartment 3 BR - Fully Furnished Super Luxury. Tower: F Floor: 1 Building Area: 150 m² Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 1 Water: Pip...

31LB 150 m²
9 Fasilitas

Eko Purnomo

Updated 10 hours ago by

Eko Purnomo

Xavier Marks Sky Gading
Mezzanine House Near Pakuwon Citraland Spazio Unesa Surabaya
10
IDR 432 Million

Pakuwon, Surabaya

Attention... UMR Salary Can Own a Home - Only Pay 5 Million to Book a Unit, No Down Payment Already Get a New Home. Modern Minimalist Contemporary...

311LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

Massayu Alexandra

Updated 10 hours ago by

Massayu Alexandra

Kash UP
House Without Down Payment, Monthly Installments of 1 Million, Just a Step Away from Rungkut Surabaya.
15
IDR 443 Million

Rungkut, Surabaya

This Price in the First Mini City Housing Complete Housing with Facilities Including: Thematic Garden, Jogging Track, Basketball Court, BBQ Area, ...

312LT 77 m²LB 43 m²

Massayu Alexandra

Updated 3 hours ago by

Massayu Alexandra

Kash UP
Strategic House Position at Hook Suitable for Business in Harapan Indah, Bekasi
8
1
 -20%
IDR 2 BillionIDR 2.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 500 Millions

Medan Satria, Bekasi

Facilities: Superindo, Living Plaza, Gramedia, BPK Penabur, Al Azhar, Uniqlo, Market, Culinary, etc. Condition: Move-in ready, suitable for variou...

21 + 13LT 168 m²LB 140 m²

Eko Purnomo

Updated 10 hours ago by

Eko Purnomo

Xavier Marks Sky Gading
Strategic Land Suitable for Boarding Houses in Grogol, West Jakarta
5
IDR 8,29 Billion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Grogol, Jakarta Barat

FOR QUICK SALE: Strategic Land Plot in Grogol, West Jakarta. ( KLOE2dw0ard ). Land Area: 319 m² ( 11 x 29 m ). Certificate: SHM (Freehold Tit...

LT 319 m²

Irene Thio

Updated 6 hours ago by

Irene Thio

century21 metro 6 PIK
South Surabaya House in Kebraon Near Pakuwon Citraland Spazio
12
IDR 750 Million

Wiyung, Surabaya

American Classic Concept House Located in West Surabaya Specifically in Kebraon, Surabaya Luxury House at the Cheapest Price in Surabaya City, On...

211LT 50 m²LB 33 m²

Massayu Alexandra

Updated 3 hours ago by

Massayu Alexandra

Kash UP
Standard 2-Storey House 4+1 Bedrooms in Taman Harapan Baru, Harapan Indah Bekasi
13
IDR 1,3 Billion

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

For Sale: Sturdy 2.5-Story Old House in Taman Harapan Baru - Harapan Indah Land Area: 120 m² (6 x 20) Building Area: 217.5 m² Floors: 2.5 Bedroo...

4 + 111LT 120 m²LB 217 m²

Eko Purnomo

Updated 10 hours ago by

Eko Purnomo

Xavier Marks Sky Gading
House Without Down Payment One Step to Galaxy Mall, UPN, and Rungkut Surabaya
10
 -17%
IDR 495 MillionIDR 595 MillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Rungkut, Surabaya

A comfortable and strategically located residence with numerous facilities inside, perfect for those seeking tranquility and comfort. Selling Poin...

211LT 72 m²LB 32 m²

Massayu Alexandra

Updated 10 hours ago by

Massayu Alexandra

Kash UP
New 2 BR House in Grand Duta City Bekasi
9
IDR 900 Million

New 2 BR House in Grand Duta City Bekasi

Babelan, Bekasi

For Sale New American Classic House in Grand Duta City - Bekasi Land Area: 60 m² (5 x 12) Building Area: 39 m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Certific...

211LT 60 m²LB 39 m²

Eko Purnomo

Updated 2 hours ago by

Eko Purnomo

Xavier Marks Sky Gading
For Sale 3-Story Shophouse Prime Area on Gatot Subroto, West Denpasar
Near Pantai Mejan Stone
IDR 5,2 Billion Total

Padangsambian , Denpasar

Code: PPP DK 06883 Title: 3-Story Shop House for Sale in Prime Area of Gatot Subroto, West Denpasar Description: A 3-story shop house with an a...

3LT 142 m²LB 290 m²

Yoel Armando

Updated 10 hours ago by

Yoel Armando

RE/MAX JAYA
Renovated New House in C09Mas, Near SCBD Senopati
13
IDR 10 Billion

Renovated New House in C09Mas, Near SCBD Senopati