Luas Tanah
Suitable for living, a house with a rice field view in Sidoarum.
6
IDR 375 Million Total
IDR 3,41 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Land for sale, ready-to-build plots with title transfer near Blue Lagoon Jogja Starting price 2.9 million/m² Plot area from 108 m² to 125 m² L...

LT 110 m²

Abdullah Fadhil

Updated 18 days ago by

Abdullah Fadhil

Garuda Property Jogja
Nice 2-Story House in Karang Tengah, Tangerang City
2
IDR 1,1 Billion

Nice 2-Story House in Karang Tengah, Tangerang City

Karang Tengah, Tangerang

House in Karang Tengah. Get this charming 2-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential ar...

511 + 1LT 273 m²LB 250 m²

Aang

Updated 5 months ago by

Aang

Better Property
For Sale Ready-to-Live-In House in Bintara
10
IDR 650 Million

For Sale Ready-to-Live-In House in Bintara

Bintara, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Bintara, Bekasi. This house offers a strategic location an...

211 + 1LT 58 m²LB 56 m²

Dewi

Updated 4 days ago by

Dewi

Atlantis Realty Sunter
American Classic 2-Story House in Kalisari Pasar Rebo - One Gate System, Flood-Free, Ready to Occupy
7
IDR 1,1 Billion

Kalisari, Jakarta Timur

American Classic Style - Kalisari, Pasar Rebo | East Jakarta Elegant, Safe, Flood-Free Residence in a Friendly & Comfortable Environment Intro...

332 + 2LT 96 m²LB 52 m²

RN

Updated 5 months ago by

rafidah nur

Independent

House for Sale Grand Wisata Area 120 m2
6
IDR 1,25 Billion

House for Sale Grand Wisata Area 120 m2

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

FOR SALE READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE IN GRAND WISATA - FLOOD-FREE & STRATEGIC LOCATION! Single-story house, suitable for families. Wide road access for ...