Luas Tanah
Well-maintained 2-story house, semi-furnished.
6
IDR 1,05 Billion

Well-maintained 2-story house, semi-furnished.

Serang, Serang

A well-maintained 2-story complete house located in Citraland Puri Serang Banten at an affordable price Already equipped with water heater, kitche...

221LT 75 m²LB 120 m²

wawa siu hua

Updated 1 month ago by

wawa siu hua

Foyer Realty
Urgent sale: cheap land/plots in Pulogebang Permai housing, Pulogebang, Cakung, East Jakarta.
5
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Pulogebang, Jakarta Timur

Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Land area 360 m2 Length 20 meters Width 18 meters Two-car street row Flood-free **Price 1.8 M slightly negotiable**...

LT 360 m²

Susi

Updated 23 days ago by

Susi

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Affordable houses in Bukit Nusa Indah Serua near Bintaro Mall and Station.
8
IDR 785 Million

Serua, Tangerang

House for sale in Bukit Nusa Indah, Serua, Ciputat, South Tangerang. Location very close to Sudimara Station Near BX Change Mall Near Jorr To...

221 + 1LT 80 m²LB 52 m²

Yulia Rachmawati

Updated 1 month ago by

Yulia Rachmawati

Atlantis Realty
For Sale Fast 4 1/2 Story Shophouse Suitable for Business in Kramat Sentiong
6
IDR 6,5 Billion Total

Kramat, Jakarta Pusat

Shop House in Kramat. Discover this modern shop house for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure resid...

4LT 352 m²LB 352 m²

Mellisa ERA GADING

Updated 5 months ago by

Mellisa ERA GADING

ERA GADING
House For Sale In Nusa Loka Bsd
6
IDR 2 Billion

House For Sale In Nusa Loka Bsd

BSD Nusaloka, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategically located home with high investment returns in BSD Nusaloka, Tangerang. This home offers a str...

5 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 200 m²LB 150 m²

Henny Erviani

Updated 5 months ago by

Henny Erviani

Selected Homes
For Quick Sale: Shop House and can be used for Boarding House in Saharjo.
6
IDR 8 Billion Total

Saharjo, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic shophouse with high investment returns in Saharjo, South Jakarta. This shophouse offers complet...

10LT 325 m²LB 325 m²

Mellisa ERA GADING

Updated 5 months ago by

Mellisa ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Suitable Residential House for Boarding or Dwelling in Dago Wing
12
IDR 2,3 Billion

Tubagus Ismail, Bandung

2-story house in Tubagus Ismail, Bandung. A house for sale in a picturesque area with city views, located in the city center. This 2-story propert...

641 + 1LT 130 m²LB 250 m²

Nugraha

Updated 5 months ago by

Nugraha

Pakar Mulia Property
3-Floor Business Space in Ciateul Area with Complete Facilities
7
IDR 14 Billion Total

Ciateul, Bandung

Business Space in Ciateul. Own this business space, sold with complete facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. Main Proper...

2LT 568 m²LB 1000 m²

GP

Updated 3 days ago by

Green House Property

Green House
Two-Story House Strategic Location
10
IDR 1 Billion

Two-Story House Strategic Location

Sawangan, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable home with high investment return in Sawangan, Depok. This house offers a strategic location a...

442 + 2LT 77 m²LB 101 m²

Sadarriza Hera

Updated 3 months ago by

Sadarriza Hera

Eagle Tree
For Quick Sale!! Spacious 596m2 Warehouse Near East Bekasi
9
IDR 4,5 Billion Total

For Quick Sale!! Spacious 596m2 Warehouse Near East Bekasi

Karang Satria, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable warehouse with high investment returns in Karang Satria, Bekasi. This warehouse offers a strategi...

2LT 596 m²LB 1347 m²

Alexander

Updated 3 months ago by

Alexander

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
House in Kelapa Gading Cluster, Good and Neat, 2 Floors
13
IDR 4 Billion

House in Kelapa Gading Cluster, Good and Neat, 2 Floors

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

For sale: Well-maintained, tidy house within a cluster in Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta Land area: 112 m² (7x16 m) Building area: 168 m² SHM cert...

4 + 13 + 12LT 112 m²LB 168 m²

Han Jayadi (Hans)

Updated 5 months ago by

Han Jayadi (Hans)

Asia One Harapan Indah
SUKABANGUN 2 LAND PLOT IN PALEMBANG CITY READY TO BUILD
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 3,47 Million /sqm

SUKABANGUN 2 LAND PLOT IN PALEMBANG CITY READY TO BUILD

Ilir Barat I, Palembang

SUKABANGUN 2 KOTA PALEMBANG PLOT OF LAND READY TO BUILD CERTIFICATE AREA 128 NEGOTIABLE PRICE FLOOD-FREE GET THE PROMOTIONAL PRICE

LT 128 m²

Shinta

Updated 23 days ago by

Shinta

PT. BTK Palembang
1-Story Residence in Pamulang
15
IDR 665 Million

1-Story Residence in Pamulang

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Pamulang, South Tangerang. This house offers a strategic l...

211LT 60 m²LB 36 m²

Angga

Updated 5 months ago by

Angga

Independent

1-Story Residence in Serpong
14
IDR 665 Million

1-Story Residence in Serpong

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Serpong, South Tangerang. This home offers complete facili...

211LT 60 m²LB 36 m²

Angga

Updated 5 months ago by

Angga

Independent

American Classic Frontmost Hook Cluster Position Sentul City
28
IDR 11 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic home with high investment returns in Sentul City, Bogor. This house offers a strategic location and...

4 + 24 + 12 + 4LT 543 m²LB 495 m²

Deni Rahman

Updated 16 days ago by

Deni Rahman

Mitra Property Sentul
100 meter Jl. Magelang, Rumah Mlati, Sleman, Jalan Jongke Palagan
8
IDR 1,9 Billion

Mlati, Sleman

Modern minimalist style house in Mlati. Discover this modern 1-story house, for sale with beautiful views that enhance aesthetic value in the resi...