Luas Tanah
Land Parcel Jambu Kutabaru, Pasar Kemis, Tangerang, Banten
2
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 1,34 Million /sqm

Land Parcel Jambu Kutabaru, Pasar Kemis, Tangerang, Banten

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

Suitable for Housing, Highlands, Flood-Free For Sale Jambu Kutabaru Land, Pasar Kemis, Tangerang, Banten Price: IDR 9,000,000,000 (Sale) Property...

LT 6684 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 2 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Land Parcel Pasar Kemis, Tangerang, Banten
2
IDR 88,4 Billion Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Land Parcel Pasar Kemis, Tangerang, Banten

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

(Rp4.25 million/m2) Land & Building, Flood-Free, Near Hospital, Pasar Kemis For Sale Pasar Kemis Land, Tangerang, Banten Price: Rp 88,400,000,000...

LT 20800 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 2 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Land Parcel at Cempaka Putih Tengah, Cempaka Putih, Central Jakarta
2
IDR 21,8 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

(Rp22 million/m2) Wide Road, Flood-Free, Strategic Location, Near Cempaka Putih or Rawamangun Toll Road, Schools, Hospitals For Sale Cempaka Putih...

LT 992 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 2 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Kavling 11.655 M² Strategis di Cilegon - bisa Kontainer, Dekat Tol, Cocok untuk Gudang
5
IDR 52 Billion Total
IDR 4,46 Million /sqm

Cilegon, Cilegon

TSI/15358 For Sale Kavling Jl. Lingkar Selatan, Cilegon, 11.655 m², 2 Lt, HGB Harga Rp 52 Milyar (Nego) Alamat Cilegon, Banten Deskripsi Pr...

LT 11655 m²

 LJH Realty Taman Semanan

Updated 2 days ago by

LJH Realty Taman Semanan

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
[Sold] Land in Banjar Bongan Jawa Tabanan - Flood-Free
Near Pantai Selasih
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

[Sold] Land in Banjar Bongan Jawa Tabanan - Flood-Free

Bongan, Tabanan

For sale: Land in Banjar Bongan Jawa, Tabanan, flood-free area. Located in Banjar Bongan Jawa Village: Bongan District: Tabanan Regency: Tab...

LT 100 m²

Bagus Setiawan

Updated 2 days ago by

Bagus Setiawan

Independent

EN: Land for Sale on Jalan Moh Thamrin, Kediri – Flood-Free
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 295 Million Total
IDR 4,33 Million /sqm

EN: Land for Sale on Jalan Moh Thamrin, Kediri – Flood-Free

Kediri, Tabanan

For sale: Land on Jalan Moh Thamrin, Kediri – Flood-Free Located on Jalan Moh Thamrin Village: Kediri District: Kediri Regency: Tabanan ...

LT 68 m²

Bagus Setiawan

Updated 2 days ago by

Bagus Setiawan

Independent

For Sale Land at Taman Griya Jimbaran South Kuta Flood-Free
Near Pantai Hidden
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 1,33 Million /sqm

For Sale Land at Taman Griya Jimbaran South Kuta Flood-Free

Taman Griya, Badung

For Sale: Land at Taman Griya Jimbaran, South Kuta, Flood-Free Located in Taman Griya Jimbaran Village/Subdistrict: Jimbaran District: South K...

LT 450 m²

Bagus Setiawan

Updated 2 days ago by

Bagus Setiawan

Independent

Fast Sale: Large Land Plot 1,100 Sqm, Strategic Location in Sector 9 Bintaro
2
IDR 7,15 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Sector 9-Bintaro. Own this modern land, for sale featuring a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable reside...

LT 1100 m²

Rani

Updated 2 days ago by

Rani

SELV Property
Cheap Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Bringin Ngaliyan
8
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cheap Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Bringin Ngaliyan

Ngaliyan, Semarang

Land in Ngaliyan. Get this beautiful single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you seeking a str...

LT 120 m²

Imam Kurniawan

Updated 2 days ago by

Imam Kurniawan

Independent

Promo Cheap Plots Installment Available at Mijen Permai
1
IDR 264 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Promo Cheap Plots Installment Available at Mijen Permai

Mijen, Semarang

Translation: Land in Mijen. Check out this charming single-story land now, sold with complete facilities, suitable for those seeking a strategic r...

LT 120 m²

Imam Kurniawan

Updated 2 days ago by

Imam Kurniawan

Independent

Land Parcel on Jl Sulian Sukmajaya Negotiable Until Deal
7
IDR 3,65 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Land Parcel on Jl Sulian Sukmajaya Negotiable Until Deal

Jombang, Cilegon

LAND FOR SALE! Location: Jln. Sulian, Sukmajaya Village, Jombang District, Cilegon City. - Freehold title (SHM) - Land area: 2,152 m² - Very stra...

LT 2152 m²

Khairizal Archan

Updated 2 days ago by

Khairizal Archan

Century21 Dewi Jaya
Selling Huk Land Plot in Sunter
1
IDR 9,85 Billion Total
IDR 27 Million /sqm

Selling Huk Land Plot in Sunter

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Quick sale, Price Negotiable, can be assisted with KPR, Flood-free, Good Location, Rare opportunity, Negotiate until DEAL... Accepts Property Sale...

LT 365 m²

DT

Updated 2 days ago by

Daniel Tan

ProClient
Sell HuK Plot in Sunter
1
IDR 9,85 Billion Total
IDR 27 Million /sqm

Sell HuK Plot in Sunter

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Fast Sale, Price Negotiable, Can be Assisted with Mortgage (KPR), Flood-Free, Good Location, Rarely Available, Negotiate until DEAL... We Accept P...

LT 365 m²

FN

Updated 2 days ago by

FEIBY NG

ProClient
For sale: Land parcel in Sunter
1
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

For sale: Land parcel in Sunter

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

For Sale Urgently, Price Negotiable, Mortgage Assistance Available, Flood-Free, Good Location, Rare Find, Negotiate Until Deal... We Welcome Prope...

LT 300 m²

AS

Updated 2 days ago by

Anita Sunardi

ProClient
Good, prime-sized land parcel for sale in Sunter.
1
IDR 9,85 Billion Total
IDR 27 Million /sqm

Good, prime-sized land parcel for sale in Sunter.

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Quick Sale, Price Negotiable, Mortgage Assistance Available, Flood-Free, Good Location, Rare Find, Negotiate Until DEAL... Accepting Listings for ...

LT 365 m²

Ani

Updated 2 days ago by

Ani

ProClient
Cheap Lot for Building Residence, Near Station, Cisauk Tangerang
5
IDR 185 Million Total
IDR 1,76 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Cisauk District, Tangerang Regency Surrounding Info: - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - N...

LT 105 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 2 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
5 Minutes from Hiera BSD, Affordable Land Plot on Cisauk Roadside
5
IDR 205 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Mekarwangi, Cisauk District, Tangerang Regency Surrounding Info: - Near Jatake Station - Near Legok Toll Gate - Near Cicayur Station - Near Eastva...

LT 121 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 2 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Land Parcel in Cisauk, Near Legok Toll Gate
5
IDR 196 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

SHM Land Parcel in Cisauk, Near Legok Toll Gate

Tangerang, Tangerang

LT 112 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 2 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready-to-Build Land Lot at Discovery Serenity Bintaro Sector 9
14
IDR 9,04 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Clean environment, 24-hour guaranteed security, main road access, flood-free, strategic location close to: - Shopping Centers: BX Mall, Lotte Mart...

LT 452 m²

Nanin Nindrasmara

Updated 2 days ago by

Nanin Nindrasmara

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Plot in Secang, Magelang
1
IDR 28,2 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Plot in Secang, Magelang

Secang, Magelang

Land in Secang, Magelang Yellow zone Suitable for livestock business or housing Strategic location Flood-free Livestock pens already available Boun...

LT 14105 m²

Inge Agustin

Updated 2 days ago by

Inge Agustin

LJH Realty Semarang Kota
Menampilkan 3.921-3.940 properti