Luas Tanah
For Sale Ready-to-Occupy House in Kemanggisan Utama.3
14
 -8%
IDR 6 BillionIDR 6.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 500 Millions

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy House in Kemanggisan Utama.3

Kemanggisan, Jakarta Barat

Ready-to-occupy 1 1/4-story house located in Kemanggisan Utama 3 housing complex Access to main road, comfortable & quiet neighborhood House lo...

2 + 23 + 11 + 1LT 216 m²LB 138 m²

Suwandi Lim

Updated 1 day ago by

Suwandi Lim

Ray White Tomang
House for Sale in Kramat Senen, Central Jakarta
1
IDR 11,5 Billion

House for Sale in Kramat Senen, Central Jakarta

Senen, Jakarta Pusat

Old house for sale, ready to move in, located in Kramat Senen, Central Jakarta. Land area: 553m², building area: 400m², 4+1 bedrooms, 3+1 bathroo...

52 + 2LT 553 m²LB 400 m²

EM

Updated 1 day ago by

Edison muchtar

Independent

Neat and Ready-to-Occupy House in Billymoon Complex, Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta
8
IDR 2,5 Billion

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

HOUSE FACILITIES: * Yard: Front * Internet Ready Installation * Living Room * Family Room * Kitchen UNIT SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area: 117 m² | Bu...

3 + 13 + 11LT 117 m²LB 113 m²

Susi

Updated 1 day ago by

Susi

GadingPro Harapan Indah
For Quick Sale: 2-Story House Ready to Live In and Well-Maintained in Burgundy Cluster, Summarecon Bekasi
16
IDR 2,5 Billion

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

Type: Vermilion Premium 4+1 Bedrooms 3+1 Bathrooms 1 bedroom downstairs master bedroom upstairs Free kitchen set vinyl flooring downstairs Land ar...

4 + 13 + 11LT 104 m²LB 118 m²

Susi

Updated 1 day ago by

Susi

GadingPro Harapan Indah
For Sale New House Lebak Arum 2 Floors SHM Minimalist Main Road
6
IDR 750 Million

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

Near Unair campus Near WM Kalijudan campus Near Gubeng station Near McDonald's Merr Near Kenjeran main road Near Grand City Near Galaxy Mall Near M...

221LT 44 m²LB 102 m²

AGUNG

Updated 1 day ago by

AGUNG

Independent

Warehouse Unfurnished 7000.0 M² Hgb Ready to Use
15
IDR 36 Billion Total

Warehouse Unfurnished 7000.0 M² Hgb Ready to Use

Bogor Barat, Bogor

Warehouse for sale in Bogor industrial area Land area 7,000m2 Building area 4,000m2 5 Ton Hoist Crane..2 3 Ton Hoist Crane..2 SHGB certif...

2LT 7000 m²LB 4000 m²

I

Updated 1 day ago by

Iskandar

GadingPro Sunter
For Sale House on Wider Road in Bintaro Jaya Sector 4
10
 -13%
IDR 1,3 BillionIDR 1.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 200 Millions

For Sale House on Wider Road in Bintaro Jaya Sector 4

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

For sale: House on Jl. Cucur Barat, Bintaro Jaya, Sector 4 SHM (Certificate of Title) Land Area 90 m², Building Area 80 m² 2200 watt electricity...

211LT 90 m²LB 80 m²

LAUREEN AUDRA

Updated 1 day ago by

LAUREEN AUDRA

ERA Fiesta Bintaro
Nice House in BSD Vanya Park PPJB Ready to Occupy
3
IDR 1,7 Billion

Nice House in BSD Vanya Park PPJB Ready to Occupy

BSD Vanya Park, Tangerang

3-Story House in BSD Vanya Park, Tangerang. A house for sale in a comfortable area with a city center view. This 3-story property is located in a ...

32LT 32 m²LB 90 m²

Wulan

Updated 14 hours ago by

Wulan

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Ready-to-Occupy House, Quiet Neighborhood, 2 Floors in Cipinang
7
IDR 1,38 Billion

Cipinang, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Two-Story House in Cipinang Jaya Land Area: 92 m² Building Area: 144 m² Complete SHM and IMB (Land Certificate and Building Permit...

42LT 92 m²LB 144 m²

Margo Khusiono

Updated 1 day ago by

Margo Khusiono

Century21 Prioritas
For Sale 2BR Apartment in Solo Baru Near Indriati Hospital
7
IDR 1,4 Billion

For Sale 2BR Apartment in Solo Baru Near Indriati Hospital

Solo Baru, Solo

The Khayangan Solo Baru

Apartment in Solo Baru. Acquire this modern 7-story apartment for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comf...

2LB 61 m²
4 Fasilitas

Iin ERA iREA

Updated 1 day ago by

Iin ERA iREA

ERA iREA
Sold Freehold Land 300 M² Near Unpad, ITB, IPDN Jatinangor
5
IDR 1,17 Billion Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Sold Freehold Land 300 M² Near Unpad, ITB, IPDN Jatinangor

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Land in Jatinangor. Discover this comfortable plot of land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those who desire a cozy ...

LT 300 m²

Restu Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Restu Property

Broperty
176m² Unit at Permata Hijau Residence – Fully Renovated & City View!
9
IDR 4,9 Billion

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau

Own an exclusive residence in the prestigious Permata Hijau area, South Jakarta! This 176 m² apartment is located in Tower 2, offering spacious...

3 + 12 + 1LB 176 m²
11 Fasilitas

Artha Sianturi

Updated 1 day ago by

Artha Sianturi

The Premium Property
Selling Golden Park Below Market Price Easy Access
11
 -13%
IDR 690 MillionIDR 790 MillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Selling Golden Park Below Market Price Easy Access

Cisauk, Tangerang

Modern minimalist style house in Cisauk. Discover this charming 2-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value...

2 + 12 + 12LT 72 m²LB 61 m²

Sugi Tsai

Updated 1 day ago by

Sugi Tsai

ERA FIESTA PIK
Luxury House + Pool in the Exclusive Boulevard Golf Araya Area
15
IDR 7,6 Billion

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable home with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This house offers complete faciliti...

5 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 375 m²LB 500 m²

Brian Prakasa

Updated 1 day ago by

Brian Prakasa

Independent

Rumah Siap Huni 2 Lantai Hook Depan Green Area Deket Ke Pintu Tol Shgb Di Cluster Andalusia Sentul City Bogor
27
IDR 3,3 Billion

Sentul City, Bogor

Rumah hook 2 lantai di Sentul City, Bogor. For sale rumah hook di wilayah yang tenang dengan pemandangan Lokasi Pinggiran Kota. Properti 2 lantai ...

3 + 13 + 12LT 307 m²LB 170 m²

CD

Updated 1 day ago by

Cecilia Astrid darsono

NAS Global Property
Beautiful & Good House, 3-Car Road Access, Strategic Location in Tomang, West Jakarta
13
IDR 9 Billion

Tomang, Jakarta Barat

06572 (Han/Chr) The building is still in good condition and comfortable. Strategic location. Two-story building. Facilities: - 7700 Electricity - ...