Luas Tanah
Best Deal !! Prime City Location Flood-Free Accessible Everywhere in Bukit Mas Nagoya Residential Area SHM Batam
16
IDR 2,6 Billion

Nagoya, Batam

House in Nagoya. Get this comfortable 3-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential area. ...

641LT 138 m²LB 250 m²

Vina Lukita

Updated 2 months ago by

Vina Lukita

THERA PROPERTY
Modern Design House Ready to Occupied Cluster Jasmia 2 Floors Attic Room
9
IDR 3,85 Billion

Summarecon Serpong, Tangerang

Modern glass house-style home in Summarecon Serpong. Discover this serene 2-story house for sale, enhanced by urban views that add aesthetic value...

4 + 13 + 12LT 180 m²LB 287 m²

Susansan

Updated 2 months ago by

Susansan

GadingPro Gading Serpong
Nice Minimalist House Ready to Occupy Geger Kalong Bandung
28
IDR 8 Billion

Nice Minimalist House Ready to Occupy Geger Kalong Bandung

Geger Kalong, Bandung

Comfortable & Ready-to-Occupy Home Ideal residence for families prioritizing comfort and safety. Strategically located in a quiet, secure, and...

4 + 14 + 12 + 2LT 598 m²LB 750 m²

Opik Taupik

Updated 2 months ago by

Opik Taupik

Pakar Mulia Property
New 2-Story House with Swimming Pool in Turangga, Bandung City
8
IDR 2,7 Billion

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Bandung City, Bandung. This home offers a strategic locati...

331LT 188 m²LB 133 m²

Mimi Octaviani

Updated 2 months ago by

Mimi Octaviani

SUMMIT
Luxury House for Sale Quickly Below Market Value in Sunter, Jakarta
21
IDR 9 Billion

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable house with high investment returns in Sunter, North Jakarta. This house offers complete facilitie...

5 + 15 + 12 + 4LT 826 m²LB 1056 m²

Reza

Updated 2 months ago by

Reza

Sakura Property
2-Story House Ready to Occupancy in Cimanggis Bojong Gede Near Station
12
IDR 675 Million

Bojong Gede, Bogor

2-story house in Bojong Gede, Bogor. For sale house in a comfortable area with rural views. This modern minimalist style 2-story property is locat...

331 + 1LT 61 m²LB 70 m²

Agus  Riyadi

Updated 2 months ago by

Agus Riyadi

Independent

For Sale House in Jajar Area, Central Solo, Near Panti Waluyo Hospital
12
IDR 3,75 Billion

Jajar, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable home with high investment returns in Jajar, Solo. This home offers complete facilities and ho...

422LT 311 m²LB 150 m²

Deny Agung

Updated 2 months ago by

Deny Agung

Era Irea Solo Baru
Ready-to-Occupy Luxury House in Kebon Jeruk
5
IDR 14,9 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy Luxury House in Kebon Jeruk

Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat

Affordable, Brand New Land area 730 m2 Dimensions: 26 x 28 m Building area: 520 m2 Floors: 2 stories Freehold Title Two-sided road access Front doo...

772 + 2LT 730 m²LB 600 m²

SW

Updated 17 days ago by

Slamet Wahyudi

Independent

2-Story House for Sale, Ready to Occupied, Digreen Wich
16
IDR 3,7 Billion

2-Story House for Sale, Ready to Occupied, Digreen Wich

BSD Green Wich, Tangerang

2-story house in BSD Green Wich, Tangerang. For sale, a house in a comfortable area with a city view. This modern-style 2-story property is locate...

3 + 13 + 12LT 160 m²LB 132 m²

Lucky

Updated 1 month ago by

Lucky

Atlantis Realty
Ready-to-Occupy Apartment.. Flood-Free. Strategic Location.
3
IDR 360 Million

Ready-to-Occupy Apartment.. Flood-Free. Strategic Location.

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Barat

Puri Park View

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Pesanggrahan, West Jakarta. This apartment offers com...

1LB 22 m²
4 Fasilitas

Ciska Informasi

Updated 1 month ago by

Ciska Informasi

Informasi Properti
Land for Sale, Ready to Build in Batang Yellow Zone, Central Java. Negotiable Until Deal!
3
IDR 26,4 Billion Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Batang, Batang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in the Yellow Zone of Batang, Central Java. This land offers a ...

LT 16500 m²

Harcourts Semarang

Updated 2 months ago by

Harcourts Semarang

Harcourts Semarang
New Minimalist House in a Complex in Setiabudhi, Bandung
8
IDR 2,99 Billion

New Minimalist House in a Complex in Setiabudhi, Bandung

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Bandung City, Bandung. This house offers a strategic locatio...

432LT 200 m²LB 250 m²

Mimi Octaviani

Updated 2 months ago by

Mimi Octaviani

SUMMIT
For Sale: Affordable Strategic Flood-Free House. Lot 90/45, The Hills Telaga Bestari Cluster.
4
IDR 950 Million

Balaraja, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable house with high investment returns in Balaraja, Tangerang. This house offers complete facilities ...

322LT 90 m²LB 58 m²

Satya Adriansyah

Updated 2 months ago by

Satya Adriansyah

Ray White Jalur Sutera
For Sale House Kalijudan Taruna Mulyorejo Surabaya Ron.a2507
9
IDR 845 Million

Mulyorejo, Surabaya

FOR SALE HOUSE KALIJUDAN TARUNA MULYOREJO SURABAYA RON.A2507 LAND AREA: 50 M2 WIDTH DIMENSION: 6 M LENGTH DIMENSION: 8.5 M BUILDING AREA: 100 M2 N...

32LT 50 m²LB 100 m²

Ronny Irawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Ronny Irawan

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
LAND FOR SALE 5245 M2 WAREHOUSE ZONE IN CISAUK TANGERANG
6
IDR 2,5 Million Total
IDR 477 /sqm

LAND FOR SALE 5245 M2 WAREHOUSE ZONE IN CISAUK TANGERANG

Cisauk, Tangerang

FOR SALE: 5245 M2 WAREHOUSE ZONE LAND IN CISAUK TANGERANG Land location in Cisauk Land area: 5245 m2 Road frontage: Approximately 120 m Title dee...

LT 5245 m²

Ridko

Updated 21 days ago by

Ridko

GadingPro BSD
2-Storey House Ready to Occupied, Flood-Free, Near Station and Toll Road
15
IDR 3,8 Billion

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

For sale: Bintaro Jaya Sector 9 house inside cluster 1204EG Land area: 221m2 Building area: 240m2 Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 4 bathrooms Maid's room: ...

441 + 2LT 221 m²LB 240 m²

Anik kuswati

Updated 2 months ago by

Anik kuswati

RUMAH BINTARO 8
Ready-to-Use Strategic Good Ruko in Ngaliyan A5367
4
IDR 2 Billion Total

Ready-to-Use Strategic Good Ruko in Ngaliyan A5367

Ngaliyan, Semarang

Shop House in Ngaliyan. Check out this comfortable shop house for sale right away, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those of ...

1LT 221 m²LB 200 m²

Ray White Semarang Kota

Updated 2 months ago by

Ray White Semarang Kota

Ray White Semarang Kota
Strategic Cool Ready-to-Build Land in Gunung Pati A5366
4
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Strategic Cool Ready-to-Build Land in Gunung Pati A5366

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Land in Gunung Pati. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 300 m²

Ray White Semarang Kota