Luas Tanah
For Sale 2-Story House Ready to Live in Cibaligo Cihanjuang
4
IDR 975 Million

For Sale 2-Story House Ready to Live in Cibaligo Cihanjuang

Cihanjuang, Bandung

Specifications: - Land Area: 94 m2 - Building Area: 148 m2 - Bedrooms: 4 + 1 - Bathrooms: 2 + 1 - East-Facing - Electricity Supply (watt): 5000 wat...

4 + 12 + 11LT 94 m²LB 148 m²

Xavier Marks Estate KBP

Updated 4 months ago by

Xavier Marks Estate KBP

Xavier Marks Kota Baru Parahyangan
House with 789M2 Land in Jogja City Near Malioboro
10
IDR 11,5 Billion

House with 789M2 Land in Jogja City Near Malioboro

Umbulharjo, Yogyakarta

AB001 House for sale in Semaki, Umbulharjo, Yogyakarta. Premium location with front, side, and backyard. The house is located by the main road, ha...

944LT 789 m²LB 250 m²

Totok Iswanto

Updated 3 months ago by

Totok Iswanto

Century21 Jogja Empire
House with Garden and Hill View at Dago Pakar Resort, Bandung City
10
IDR 8,5 Billion

Dago, Bandung

Dago Pakar Resort House. Bandung Land area 528 m2 Building area: 3 floors, approximately 360 m2. Fully Furnished (including all furniture made fr...

4 + 13 + 1LT 528 m²LB 350 m²

Hartono Hioe

Updated 4 months ago by

Hartono Hioe

Century21 Priority Van Java
Bw4 2-Storey Ready-to-Occupy House Near Toll Access Near Places of Worship with SHM in Pondok Tjandra Sidoarjo
6
IDR 1,8 Billion

Pondok Tjandra, Sidoarjo

*FOR SALE HOUSE IN MELON, PONDOK TJANDRA* Land Area 144 m² (9x16) Building Area 122 m² (renovated) 2 floors 4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms (1 ensuite) ...

442LT 144 m²LB 122 m²

BRIGITTA WONGSOSAPUTRO  WONGSOSAPUTRO

Updated 4 months ago by

BRIGITTA WONGSOSAPUTRO WONGSOSAPUTRO

Xavier Marks Tjandra Patos
Strategic House for Investment - Baruk Timur, Rungkut, East Surabaya
3
IDR 900 Million

Rungkut, Surabaya

Right behind Merr, close to public facilities and campus. Move-in ready house in a safe & comfortable environment. Suitable for residence or as a f...

211LT 72 m²LB 45 m²

Agung Ade Indradi

Updated 2 months ago by

Agung Ade Indradi

Indolion Property
Land 225 Square Meters Strategically Located Condongcatur Depok Sleman
4
IDR 956 Million Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

For those of you looking for land for a residential house or boarding house, we offer land in a strategic location on Kubus Street, Condongcatur, D...

LT 225 m²

Wendy Fauziah

Updated 4 months ago by

Wendy Fauziah

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Ready-to-Build Land, Strategic Location Near Sleman Regency Government.
6
IDR 640 Million Total
IDR 2,95 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

LT: 217 m2 Own land in a comfortable, safe, and continuously developing area. Located in Burikan, Sumberadi, Mlati, Sleman, suitable for personal ...

LT 217 m²

NURSID SRIWITONO

Updated 4 months ago by

NURSID SRIWITONO

Ray White Central Sleman
Flood-Free, House, 2 Floors, Freehold Title, Close to Shopping Center, Near Toll Access
20
IDR 6,4 Billion

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

2-story house in Duren Sawit, East Jakarta. For sale house in a serene area with views near the Business Center. This 2-story property is located ...

742 + 2LT 380 m²LB 350 m²

Mantun Pakpahan

Updated 4 months ago by

Mantun Pakpahan

Galaxy Media Property
2-Storey House Ready to Occupyl Comfortable Location Sariwangi Cimahi
9
IDR 1,2 Billion

Sariwangi, Bandung

FOR SALE 2-STORY HOUSE IN SARIWANGI Comfortable - Strategic - Move-in Ready A 2-story house with a peaceful environment and a super strategic locat...

331LT 124 m²LB 114 m²

Jerry  Moses Karamoy

Updated 4 months ago by

Jerry Moses Karamoy

One Realty
Must Sell This Month - Move-in Ready House in Baruk Barat, Rungkut, East Surabaya
11
IDR 1,8 Billion

Rungkut, Surabaya

Rare opportunity: move-in ready house in a strategic location in East Rungkut. Comfortable, quiet neighborhood, easy access, ready to occupy. 2 MI...

42LT 135 m²LB 100 m²

Agung Ade Indradi

Updated 2 months ago by

Agung Ade Indradi

Indolion Property
Land at Strategic Location, Jalan Kaliurang Km 8, Sinduharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman.
5
IDR 1,81 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

PRICE: 7.5 MILLION PER METER For those of you looking for land in northern Yogyakarta, we offer land at Kaliurang km 8, Ngabean Kulon, Sinduharjo,...

LT 242 m²

Wendy Fauziah

Updated 4 months ago by

Wendy Fauziah

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
This House Is Not for Everyone - Baruk Barat, Rungkut, East Surabaya
11
IDR 1,8 Billion

Rungkut, Surabaya

If you're looking for a house on a narrow street or in a flood-prone area, this is not for you. But if you want a house just 2 minutes from Merr Ro...

42LT 135 m²LB 100 m²

Agung Ade Indradi

Updated 4 months ago by

Agung Ade Indradi

Indolion Property
For Sale House in Taman Gunung Anyar Housing, East Surabaya
7
IDR 635 Million

For Sale House in Taman Gunung Anyar Housing, East Surabaya

Gununganyar, Surabaya

Land area: 87.5 m² (7 x 12.5) Building area: 49 Bedrooms: 2, Bathrooms: 1 Kitchen, family room, spacious terrace, large carport. Freehold title, b...

21LT 87 m²LB 49 m²

Harly

Updated 3 months ago by

Harly

PropNex Boulevard
For Sale 2-Storey Hook House in Wisma Asri Bekasi Strategic Location
11
IDR 1,3 Billion

Bekasi Utara, Bekasi

For sale: 2-story corner house in the prime Wisma Asri area, North Bekasi. Strategically located at a street corner with excellent air circulation ...

422LT 106 m²LB 160 m²

 Fanuel

Updated 3 months ago by

Fanuel

ERA SKY
Strategic Land 5 Minutes from PKU Gamping Hospital & Traditional Market
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Sidoarum , Sleman

Savana Sidoarum SHMP Land on West Ring Road with easy access along Sidoarum - Godean Road, Sleman Specifications: - Land Area: 110M2 - Dim...

LT 110 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale House in Bumi Malaka Asri Housing, Duren Sawit
5
IDR 2,93 Billion

For Sale House in Bumi Malaka Asri Housing, Duren Sawit

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: House in Bumi Malaka Asri Housing Complex, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta Selling Price: 2.93 Billion (Negotiable) Features: Bedrooms: 4 Bat...

42LT 184 m²LB 100 m²

Yenli Wi

Updated 3 months ago by

Yenli Wi

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Quick Sale Land 800 Meters from Jl. Laksda Adisucipto, SHM
5
IDR 1,71 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Land 800 Meters from Jl. Laksda Adisucipto, SHM

Caturtunggal, Sleman

Land in Caturtunggal, Sleman. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership ...

LT 214 m²

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Dicky Dwi Oktavianto

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale 3-Story House in a Cluster with Private Swimming Pool in Harapan Indah, Bekasi
24
IDR 4,1 Billion

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

LT. 126 (18x7) LB. 441 4 BR 4 BA Electricity 7700 watt North-facing position 3.5-story building Freehold Title (SHM) Selling points: 24-hour one g...

44LT 126 m²LB 441 m²

Hendro Edy

Updated 4 months ago by

Hendro Edy

LJH Realty Grand Galaxy
For Sale Minimalist House Close to City Center in Harapan Indah Bekasi
16
IDR 650 Million