Luas Tanah
Pondok Pinang Building Pondok Indah Near Toll Access Tb Simatupang
6
Office Space
Near Public Transports
IDR 80 Billion

Pondok Pinang, Jakarta Selatan

- Strategic location, - Across from the Pondok Pinang toll gate - Across from the TransJakarta bus stop - 500 meters to MRT Lebak Bulus - For immed...

10LT 875 m²LB 2750 m²

Hary Surahman

Updated 5 days ago by

Hary Surahman

GadingPro Pondok Indah
This cluster is definitely a must-like, Unit 19 full facilities, attached to Jakarta, red brick, no flooding.
23
IDR 900 Million

Pondok Gede, Jakarta Timur

Right Choice for the Future, Strategic Location! Adjacent to Jakarta, Flood-Free, Surrounded by Toll Access and Other Facilities Own a modern ...

32LT 60 m²LB 73 m²

Tia Baim

Updated 5 days ago by

Tia Baim

ARD PROPERTI
Modern Contemporary 2.5-Storey House in Townhouse Few with Rooftop City Garden
22
IDR 1,4 Billion

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Indonesian Independence Day Promo only until August 30, 2025!! Get discounts worth hundreds of millions and many bonus gifts for lucky buyers!! Spe...

3 + 13 + 12LT 90 m²LB 130 m²

Wahyu Adkpro

Updated 5 days ago by

Wahyu Adkpro

ADK Property
Super Strategic Land, Jl. Klentengsari Raya, Pedalangan, Banyumanik.
17
IDR 11,1 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Banyumanik, Semarang

Klentengsari Raya Area 2,236 M2 Front width 22 meters Super strategic location: Only about 100 meters from Al-Azhar Elementary School: - To the...

LT 2236 m²

Jimmy San

Updated 5 days ago by

Jimmy San

Hepi Property Semarang
Tanah Strategis di Karawang Jawa Barat
6
IDR 83 Billion Total
IDR 5,97 Million /sqm

Tanah Strategis di Karawang Jawa Barat

Kotabaru, Karawang

DIJUAL TANAH STRATEGIS DI KARAWANG JAWA BARAT DIJUAL Rp. 600 JT perARE / Rp. 6 JT perMETER OPSI HARGA Rp. 83 M GLOBAL LT : 13.880 M2 S...

LT 13880 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 5 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Ready-to-Occupy House in Bukit Damai Indah Balikpapan Nice House
11
IDR 2,2 Billion

Damai, Balikpapan

A ready-to-occupy house in the elite area of Bukit Damai Indah, Balikpapan. Situated in a quiet, secure, and green environment, this house is perfe...

4 + 13 + 11LT 216 m²LB 168 m²

FITRIA (FPI)

Updated 5 days ago by

FITRIA (FPI)

Brighton Vision Grand City, Balikpapan
New House Harvest Link West Surabaya Specta Type
9
IDR 998 Million

New House Harvest Link West Surabaya Specta Type

Karangpilang, Surabaya

New House Harvest Link West Surabaya Specta Type Start living a life you truly build on your own, right here. It's not just about moving to a new...

331LT 105 m²LB 112 m²

Johan Limantono

Updated 5 days ago by

Johan Limantono

Brighton One CBD Surabaya
Hoek New Second House Newly Completed Construction Super Strategic Location 2 Floors Ready for Negotiation Until Deal
1
IDR 4,75 Billion

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

BRAND NEW HOUSE - BSD CITY Kencana Loka (Corner) Building area: 330 m² Land area: 218 m² Bedrooms: 4+1 Bathrooms: 3+1 Parking: 2 cars...

542LT 218 m²LB 330 m²

RINA HARAHAP

Updated 6 days ago by

RINA HARAHAP

GadingPro Gading Serpong
Minimalist 2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House in Senen, Central Jakarta