Luas Tanah
Strategic Land Plot, 5 Minutes to Transmart Graha Raya, Freehold Title.
5
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,7 Million /sqm

Kunciran, Tangerang

"As long as you haven't bought the land, owning a house will remain just a dream. Make owning a home a reality by saving for the land first. Locat...

LT 165 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 1 day ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Plot Near IPB Suitable for Building a Boarding House, Freehold Title, 2 Million per Square Meter
5
IDR 272 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bogor Barat, Bogor

"Location Info: 1. 5 Minutes to IPB Dramaga Campus 2. 5 Minutes to Bubulak Terminal 3. 10 Minutes to Bogor City General Hospital 4. 15 Minutes to B...

LT 109 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 2 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
Selling Land Plots 5 Minutes from Public University Campus
7
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Selling Land Plots 5 Minutes from Public University Campus

Merjosari, Malang

"Quick Sale Spacious land plot 200 m² Front width 10 m - Car access - Freehold title (SHM) - Close to UMM, UB, UIN campuses - Suitable for buildi...

LT 200 m²

zainurrozikin

Updated 2 days ago by

zainurrozikin

Independent

Freehold land on Magelang roadside, strategic area, great for business
8
IDR 27 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

SHM Land on Magelang Main Road, Strategic Size, Great for Business (NV) Price IDR 27 Billion (VERY MUCH NEGOTIABLE) Specifications: Land Area 2,...

LT 2117 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 2 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Cheap Land Plot with Freehold Title (SHM), Near Kayu Manis Toll Exit
5
IDR 227 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

"Land left untouched is certain to increase in value. For sure, the price will surprise [or "hard to resist" / "you'll be drawn back in"] once you'...

LT 91 m²

Rendy Properti

Updated 2 days ago by

Rendy Properti

Mandiri Land & Property
To Build a House, 5 Minutes from Unmer Malang Campus, Parcel Split Certificate for Residential Area
8
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bandulan, Malang

"Area 76 square meters Front width 7 meters Certificate: Freehold (SHM) Car access Road width: 6.5 meters (paved) - 7 minutes to UNMER C...

LT 76 m²

zainurrozikin

Updated 2 days ago by

zainurrozikin

Independent

Land Plot 300 Million and Up, Near South Tangerang Mayor's Office
5
IDR 288 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

Location Info: - 5 minutes to South Tangerang Mayor's Office - 5 minutes to Pamulang Square - 10 minutes to Paradise Walk Serpong - 12 minutes to ...

LT 76 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 2 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: Land Parcels with Freehold Title (SHM), 10 Minutes from Unpam Viktor, IDR 3 Million/m²
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 4,34 Million /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

Location Info: - 5 minutes to Tangsel Mayor's Office - 5 minutes to Pamulang Square - 10 minutes to Paradise Walk Serpong - 12 minutes to Umpam Ca...

LT 76 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 2 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Row 6 Meter Road Cheap Land 5 Minutes from Begawan Apartment Tlogomas Malang
6
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Size 200 m² Front Width 10 Meters Legality SHM (Freehold Title) Car Access Road Width 6.5 Meters (Paved) Strategic location near various activity...

LT 200 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 2 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Build-Ready Land, Located in the Business Zone of Semarang City
5
IDR 50,7 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Pedurungan, Semarang

PREMIUM LAND FOR SALE For large-scale projects Ready to build, high investment value Jl Majapahit Raya Pedurungan, Semarang Ready-to-bu...

LT 7252 m²

WOROLAND SEMARANG TIMUR

Updated 2 days ago by

WOROLAND SEMARANG TIMUR

Independent

Selling Land Suitable for Building Boarding Houses 5 Minutes from UIN Malang Campus Car Access Junction
5
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Size 85 m² Front Width 7 Meters Ownership: Freehold Title (SHM) Car Access 6.5-Meter Paved Road Access Strategic location near various ...

LT 85 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 2 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

SHM Split Suitable for Building Boarding House 5 Minutes from Malang Town Square Investable Land
5
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 168 m² Front Width 7 Meters Legal Status (Freehold Title / SHM) Car Access Road Pavement Width 6.5 Meters Strategic location near various ac...

LT 168 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 2 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Land for Sale 5 Minutes from Mall City Point Malang Freehold
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sukun, Malang

Size 76 Square Meters Front Width 7 Meters Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) Car Access Road Width (Paved) 6.5 Meters Strategic location near various...

LT 72 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 2 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

House Plots in West Bogor Housing Complex, Near Hari-Hari Supermarket. Freehold Title.
7
IDR 272 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Dramaga, Bogor

Choosing a land plot isn't just about a low price. It could be cheap because it only has *girik* land legality, the land is still overgrown, and pu...

LT 109 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 2 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Lot Suitable for Investment Near STT Telkom
6
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Lot Suitable for Investment Near STT Telkom

Buah Batu, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable plot of land with high return on investment in Buah Batu, Bandung. This land offers complete ...

LT 150 m²

Ridwan Discovery

Updated 2 days ago by

Ridwan Discovery

Discovery Bandung
English translation: Strategic Plot 7 Minutes The Park Sawangan Free SHM Promo Price
5
IDR 364 Million Total
IDR 3,37 Million /sqm

Cinangka, Depok

Build your dream home in a growing environment. Choose your plot size as needed, from a minimalist small house to a family home. All dreams can sta...

LT 108 m²

Devan

Updated 2 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
200 Million Land Plot Freehold Title, West Bogor Near Bubulak Terminal
7
IDR 272 Million Total
IDR 2,47 Million /sqm

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

The location is already good. You just need to find supporting information about the condition of the land, access, and the feasibility of the prod...

LT 110 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 2 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Close to Karya Bhakti Hospital, Lots for 2 Million per Meter in Bogor. Freehold Certificate Accepted.
6
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bogor Barat, Bogor

It's time to get the right information. These days, it's easy to find promos that are, of course, all claiming to be the best. Just prove it in the...

LT 110 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 2 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Bogor City Center Land Parcel Free Certificate of Ownership 3 Minutes from Bogor Station
5
IDR 448 Million Total
IDR 5,15 Million /sqm

Panaragan, Bogor

A rapidly developing location makes your asset value soar. Affordable today, a different story tomorrow. Selling Points: - Strategic Location - Su...

LT 87 m²

Devan

Updated 2 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
Good Land Plot Near Jcm Magelang Road Sinduadi Mlati Sleman
6
IDR 1,17 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Good Land Plot Near Jcm Magelang Road Sinduadi Mlati Sleman

Mlati, Sleman

GOOD LAND FOR SALE NEAR GADJAH MADA UNIVERSITY (UGM) & TUGU JOGJA JL. MAGELANG KRAGILAN SINDUADI MLATI SLEMAN About 500 meters to Jl. Magelang...

LT 168 m²

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Updated 2 days ago by

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Jogja Realty
Menampilkan 4.121-4.140 properti