Luas Tanah
Large Plot of Land Suitable in Raya Bukit Golf Mediterania, Surabaya
5
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

2 View Long Golf Main road, wide street Land area 800 m² Dimensions 20 x 40 m South facing SHGB Price 30 Million/m, negotiable Contact: Danie...

LT 800 m²

DANIEL G

Updated 1 month ago by

DANIEL G

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale Tanah Mulyosari Bpd, East Surabaya
1
IDR 6,37 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Tanah Mulyosari Bpd, East Surabaya

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

FOR SALE: Mulyosari BPD Land Can be subdivided into 4 plots, each measuring 8 x 20 Specifications: 1. Area: 671 m2 2. Orientation: South 3. Lega...

LT 671 m²

Yemima Nurita

Updated 1 month ago by

Yemima Nurita

Ray White Bukit Darmo Golf
Sleman Land Near Jogja Toll Exit Within Cluster
5
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Sleman Land Near Jogja Toll Exit Within Cluster

Sleman, Yogyakarta

MUTIARA TRIHANGGO Land Plot within Yogyakarta Ring Road The best mini cluster in a strategic location Land near UTY Campus, UGM RSA, and West Termi...

LT 150 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 1 month ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
Land Plot in the DEPLU Complex, Pondok Aren, South Tangerang
3
IDR 962 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale: Land Plots in DEPLU Complex, Bordering Petukangan Selatan, Subdistrict: Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta. Located in Pondok Karya Village, Pon...

LT 175 m²

Mochamad Fachry Husaeni

Updated 1 month ago by

Mochamad Fachry Husaeni

Fasa Property
FOR SALE ADJACENT LOTS POSITIONED FOR BODY AND HOOK READY TO BUILD
2
IDR 17 Billion Total
IDR 27,9 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

1. Pure HGB Certificate (can be continuously extended, not reclaimed land) 2. Total Installments: 50x. 3. Advantages - Large corner lot - O...

LT 610 m²

Tjandra Wiguna

Updated 1 month ago by

Tjandra Wiguna

Ritzland property
Near UGM & Exclusive Boarding Area, Premium Plots Inside Jogja's Ring Road.
3
IDR 1,56 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Gold investment in the heart of Jogja! Premium plots within Ringroad, precisely at Jl. Raya Pandega Padma, Pogung Sinduadi, Sleman. Super strategic...

LT 165 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 1 month ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Near Kabupaten Road, Strategic Land Plot – Rice Field View & Smooth Car Access.
4
IDR 676 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Strategic plot investment in Ngawean area, Trihanggo, Gamping, Sleman. Location is just a step away from the Northern Ringroad, with smooth two-way...

LT 130 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 1 month ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
For Sale Land Full View Yellow Zone Near Gwk & Near Unud Campus, Jimbaran, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 178 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

For Sale Land with full view Yellow Zone near GWK & near Udayana University Campus, Jimbaran, Badung, Bali. (ocean view, sunset, and mountain view)...

LT 44650 m²

Wanto anto

Updated 1 month ago by

Wanto anto

ACC-PROPERTY
Ready for sale: Land parcel within a cluster in the tourist city of Bogor.
1
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 36,5 Thousand /sqm

Kota Wisata, Bogor

0512E-RR Selling points: • Ciputra Cibubur Mall, Plaza Cibubur Mall, Transpark Mall, Cibubur Junction Mall, Living World Kota Wisata Mall • Ac...

LT 216 m²

Rita Rahmayanti

Updated 19 days ago by

Rita Rahmayanti

MAJU PROPERTY CIBUBUR
10 Minutes to Legok Toll - Affordable Land Plots with SHM from 100 Million Near Legok Square
6
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

BSD Foresta, Tangerang

Land in Legok. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable residence....

LT 117 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale Land and Building in a Strategic Location on the Roadside, Corner Position.
11
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,25 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

FOR QUICK SALE: LAND PLOT & BUILDING - Land Area: 908 m² (17 x 52) - SHM (2) (Freehold Certificates) Selling Points: - Strategic location - Cl...

LT 908 m²

Deity Tiwa

Updated 1 month ago by

Deity Tiwa

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Cheap Land Ready to Build in Setra Sari Bandung
18
IDR 3,84 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Ready to Build in Setra Sari Bandung

Setra Sari, Bandung

FOR SALE 2 MATURE LAND PLOTS READY TO BUILD IN NORTH BANDUNG Specifications: > Land Area: 320 m² and 304 m² > Land Shape: square > Fron...

LT 320 m²

Fajar Sidik

Updated 1 month ago by

Fajar Sidik

Pakar Mulia Property
STRATEGIC LAND LOT READY TO BUILD LOCATION KAMPIAL - NUSA DUA
Near Pantai Kedonganan
IDR 970 Million Total
IDR 4,85 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

HOTMIX ROADSIDE LAND located in Kampial, Nusa Dua / Near the beach and Bali Tourism Polytechnic Campus. A rapidly developing area in South Kuta. I...

LT 200 m²

Jhonny Sinapa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jhonny Sinapa

Independent

8 Minutes to PLP Curug - SHM Land Plot 1,000 sqm/M Near Alun-Alun Legok
7
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Land in Legok. Discover this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable residence....

LT 117 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Legok Plot Land SHM 100Jtan - 8 Minutes to Plp Curug
6
IDR 181 Million Total
IDR 1,54 Million /sqm

Legok Plot Land SHM 100Jtan - 8 Minutes to Plp Curug

Serpong Utara, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Legok. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. M...

LT 117 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Promotional Plots in Permata Cigugur Cluster, West Bandung
2
IDR 234 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Promotional Plots in Permata Cigugur Cluster, West Bandung

Parongpong, Bandung

Promotional Plot in Permata Cigugur Cluster, West Bandung (Area Kebon Hui, behind Bale Taman) Specifications: - Land Area: 78 m² (6 x 13) ...

LT 78 m²

Rumahmu

Updated 1 month ago by

Rumahmu

Discovery Bandung
Elite Area Land Plot Sector 1 Solobaru
1
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Elite Area Land Plot Sector 1 Solobaru

Solo Baru, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Solo Baru, Solo. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 300 m²

Henny ERA

Updated 1 month ago by

Henny ERA

Era Ventura Solo
Large Plot for Sale at Bukit Golf, Mediterania
1
IDR 23,6 Billion Total
IDR 29,5 Million /sqm

Large Plot for Sale at Bukit Golf, Mediterania

Lakarsantri, Surabaya

Discover a golden opportunity to own a premium plot in one of the most sought-after areas in West Surabaya. For sale: a spacious 800m² plot strate...

LT 800 m²

Salmon PropNex

Updated 1 month ago by

Salmon PropNex

Propnex Platinum