Luas Tanah
Selling Plots in Dadap Tangerang
6
IDR 37 Billion Total
IDR 2,98 Million /sqm

Selling Plots in Dadap Tangerang

Dadap, Tangerang

Quick Sale, Negotiable Price, KPR Assistance Available, Flood-Free, Good Location, Rare Opportunity, Negotiable until DEAL... Property Sales, Purc...

LT 12412 m²

Kristin

Updated 6 days ago by

Kristin

ProClient
For Sale Quick! Plot of Land in The Gading Residence
10
IDR 4,2 Billion Total
IDR 20,6 Million /sqm

For Sale Quick! Plot of Land in The Gading Residence

Pegangsaan, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns at The Gading Residence, Pegangsaan, North Jakarta. This land o...

LT 204 m²

Fibri

Updated 6 days ago by

Fibri

Ray White Kelapa Gading Barat
Prime Plot in a Comfortable and Scenic Location, Sold Quickly
1
IDR 6,09 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Land in BSD. Get this modern single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a safe resid...

LT 420 m²

Rosi Pardede

Updated 11 days ago by

Rosi Pardede

Atlantis Realty
Land for under 100 Million in Malang City can be Installment, 5 Minutes to UMM Campus
4
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this beautiful land now, sold with a complete facility environment, suitable for those looking for a comfortable re...

LT 75 m²

Muthia

Updated 11 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

For Sale Land 115m2, Sanggulan Indah, Kediri, Tabanan
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 385 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

For Sale Land 115m2, Sanggulan Indah, Kediri, Tabanan

Kediri, Tabanan

Land for Sale - Tabanan Sanggulan Indah Housing Estate Br Anyar, Kediri Total price: IDR 385 million (slightly negotiable) 115m2 (8m x 12m) Freeho...

LT 115 m²

Manik Novita Dewi

Updated 6 days ago by

Manik Novita Dewi

IPP
Land around 200 Million in Malang City, can be Installed for 5 Minutes from Cyber Mall
5
IDR 216 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a strategic residen...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 11 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Affordable lots in Metro Permata 1, Karang Tengah, Tangerang
3
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 12,9 Million /sqm

Metro Permata, Tangerang

Corner position. Area: 224 m² Near Karang Tengah toll access 5 minutes to Puri Indah 5 minutes to Alam Sutra Close to Mandaya Hospital healthcare...

LT 224 m²

Hendry ng

Updated 6 days ago by

Hendry ng

Independent

Golf course hill lot in Dago Pakar resort for sale. Hurry.
7
IDR 3,78 Billion Total
IDR 7,99 Million /sqm

Golf course hill lot in Dago Pakar resort for sale. Hurry.

Dago Pakar, Bandung

Pakar Golf Hill Dago Pakar Resort Corner 473m Corner land area 25 Certified 2 Freehold Title Deeds 1 Right to Build Title Price 3.78M negotiable un...

LT 473 m²

Kurniadi Kuet

Updated 6 days ago by

Kurniadi Kuet

Green House
Tanah Termurah Cocok Buat Investor Komplek Cinere Dekat Tol Brigif
8
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Cinere, Depok

Dijual tanah termurah secinere lokasi strategis dalam perumahan besar Kavling yang berada di dalam perumahan besar dan terfavorite secinere di ju...

LT 200 m²

Mona Mathilda

Updated 11 days ago by

Mona Mathilda

ERA Project Cinere
Sell Land Parcels Negotiable Price Until Completion at Jakal KM 13.5
6
IDR 111 Billion Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

FOR SALE LAND PLOTS NEGOTIABLE PRICE UNTIL DEAL IN JAKAL KM 13.5 Price: IDR 527,500,000 (IDR 2.5 million/m²) Taxes Borne by Each Party SPECIFICA...

LT 211 m²

Erna Lumine Property

Updated 11 days ago by

Erna Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
For Sale: Land Plot in Cipete Selatan Area, South Jakarta.
5
IDR 33,5 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

For Sale: Land Plot in Cipete Selatan Area, South Jakarta.

Cipete, Jakarta Selatan

For sale a plot of land in the South Cipete area with a land area of 1,116 m2. The land faces East.

LT 1116 m²

Nugie

Updated 6 days ago by

Nugie

Xavier Marks Menteng
Suitable Plot for Building a Cluster or Rental Units in Cikeas
7
IDR 5,26 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cikeas, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Cikeas, Bogor. This land is suitable for building clusters o...

LT 1503 m²

Amel

Updated 6 days ago by

Amel

Xavier Marks Duta Digital
For Sale 60m2 Land Plot in Sarua Indah Housing Tangsel
4
IDR 9,9 Billion Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

For Sale 60m2 Land Plot in Sarua Indah Housing Tangsel

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

**FOR QUICK SALE** **READY-TO-USE LAND PLOT** **SIZE: 60 M² (5X12 M)** **CONTOUR: FLAT** **LOCATED IN SARUA INDAH RESIDENTIAL AREA, SU...

LT 60 m²

YOGO

Updated 6 days ago by

YOGO

Trust Property Bintaro
Strategic Plot on Main Road, Suitable for All Businesses in Villa Dago Pamulang
9
IDR 3,68 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Single-story land in Pamulang, South Tangerang. For sale in a scenic area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ow...

LT 461 m²

Melinda

Updated 6 days ago by

Melinda

ERA Grande
Plot on Jl. Gatot Subroto, Tangerang
6
IDR 18,4 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Plot on Jl. Gatot Subroto, Tangerang

Jati Uwung, Tangerang

About this property Quick sale of ex-workshop land in Tangerang. Accessible by container trucks—suitable for warehouses, factories, workshops...

LT 2840 m²

Verra

Updated 5 days ago by

Verra

Epic Property
For Sale: Diengan Viie Land Plots
6
IDR 13,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Diengan Viie Land Plots

Rancamaya, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Rancamaya, Bogor. This land offers complete facilities and f...

LT 2020 m²

Ariwidi

Updated 6 days ago by

Ariwidi

GadingPro Bogor
Land Plot in Eldorado Lembang Wing
5
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 2,01 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Eldorado Lembang Wing

Lembang, Bandung

Land in Lembang. Own this comfortable single-story land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure re...

LT 372 m²

DONNY (DAOE)

Updated 6 days ago by

DONNY (DAOE)

Brighton Winner Veteran bandung
For Sale Plot in Pondok Bambu
1
IDR 1,85 Billion Total
IDR 10,2 Million /sqm

For Sale Plot in Pondok Bambu

Pondok Bambu, Jakarta Timur

Land in Pondok Bambu. Check out this modern single-story land for sale, offering complete facilities in the neighborhood—perfect for those see...

LT 180 m²

Veny Thresia

Updated 6 days ago by

Veny Thresia

ERA GADING
Land with Car Access for Sale in Cibubur Near LRT Harjamukti
4
IDR 576 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Harjamukti, Depok

**For Sale: Land in Cibubur, Near LRT Harjamukti - Freehold Title, Car Access, Negotiable Price! Land Area 128 m²** **Ad Description:** 🔥 Str...

LT 128 m²

AR

Updated 11 days ago by

Ade Rayani

NIA PROPERTY
For Sale Plots in Permata Hijau Kebayoran Lama
2
IDR 28,6 Billion Total
IDR 45 Million /sqm

For Sale Plots in Permata Hijau Kebayoran Lama

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Permata Hijau. Acquire this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete and convenient environment, perfect for those seeking a...

LT 637 m²

Veny Thresia

Updated 6 days ago by

Veny Thresia

ERA GADING
Menampilkan 4.181-4.200 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok