Luas Tanah
Elite Admiralty Residence Cilandak House LT 210M Negotiable
10
IDR 5,4 Billion Total
IDR 25,7 Million /sqm

Elite Admiralty Residence Cilandak House LT 210M Negotiable

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

For sale: an exclusive house in Admiralty Residence Cilandak, South Jakarta, located within an elite residential area featuring a 24-hour one-gate ...

LT 210 m²

Marina Evalisa

Updated 30 days ago by

Marina Evalisa

Independent

Wow! There's Nothing Cheaper! Rainbow Cluster Alam Sutera Cool Area Flood-Free Best for Living
4
IDR 4,14 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

SO AMAZING! A REFRESHING ENVIRONMENT FOR THE SULTANS! A LUSH, QUIET & COMFORTABLE CLUSTER! GUARANTEED TO LOVE! QUICK SALE! READY-TO-BUILD LAND! RAR...

LT 414 m²

Nadine

Updated 1 month ago by

Nadine

G.HOMES
Strategic Location Land on Main Road Otista Street Garut Suitable for Cafe Showroom
5
 -13%
IDR 5,21 Billion TotalIDR 6 BillionSAVE ± IDR 782.1 Millions
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Garut Kota, Garut

Land in Garut City. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a se...

LT 869 m²

Jeniawati. , SE

Updated 1 month ago by

Jeniawati. , SE

Century 21 [X] Pro
Land on the Side of the Main Road in the Yellow Zone, Gunung Pati, Semarang
10
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Land in Gunung Pati. Suitable for housing, plots, cafes, or tourism. Own this vast land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, ideal ...

LT 20000 m²

Ricky Ariestya

Updated 1 month ago by

Ricky Ariestya

Independent

Di Jual Kavling Hook Dalam Cluster di Kota Wisata Cibubur
6
IDR 4,02 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Di Jual Kavling Hook Dalam Cluster di Kota Wisata Cibubur

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Tanah di Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur. For sale di wilayah yang asri. Dengan spesifikasinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: PPJB Dan proper...

LT 335 m²

A

Updated 1 month ago by

Andrea

Orange Property
For Sale Plots at Lestarimemorial Park Cemetery Tangerang
10
IDR 108 Million Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

For Sale Plots at Lestarimemorial Park Cemetery Tangerang

Balaraja, Tangerang

First international cemetery park in Indonesia Modern cemetery park Garden concept, uses feng shui, installment available without interest This pl...

LT 12 m²

Lely

Updated 1 month ago by

Lely

Zoe Property
For Sale 240 m² Land in Regency Melati Mas Block F3 South Tangerang
4
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Serpong Regency Melati Mas, Tangerang Selatan

- Located in the Regency Melati Mas housing complex, block F3 - The land is situated on a wide main road, larger than other roads - Square-shap...

LT 240 m²

H

Updated 24 days ago by

Hermawaty

WM Properland
Cheap Land with SHM Ready in Gunungpati Semarang
9
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 1,92 Million /sqm

Cheap Land with SHM Ready in Gunungpati Semarang

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Normal Price Starting from 240 Million Now Reduced to 230 Million Plus Still Available Cash Back Up to 10 Million Ready-to-Build Housing Plot Loca...

LT 125 m²

Sugeng Tri Prasetyo

Updated 28 days ago by

Sugeng Tri Prasetyo

PT the bakoeland property sejahtera
Ready-to-Build Plot in a Quiet Location. Serene, Suitable for Residential and Boarding House Areas, Strategic Close to Culinary Centers, Malls, Schools, Campuses, Places of Worship.
6
IDR 4,59 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Land in Lippo Karawaci. Discover this charming single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

LT 510 m²

Welly Ong

Updated 1 month ago by

Welly Ong

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Cheap..Plot in Sutera Kirana, Trapezium Ngantong, East Facing, Complete with Strategic Location, Yes
9
IDR 4,86 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Single-story land in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. For sale in a comfortable area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certif...

LT 360 m²

Welly Ong

Updated 1 month ago by

Welly Ong

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Commercial Plot Zora BSD, Strategic Location Near Schools, Grand Luck, Ice, Mall Suitable for Restaurants, Facing Main Road, Yo
7
IDR 15,1 Billion Total
IDR 21,3 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Land in BSD. Acquire this serene single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable res...

LT 711 m²

Welly Ong

Updated 1 month ago by

Welly Ong

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Sutera Harmoni Ready-to-Build Plots, Excellent Location, 2 Units Available, Strategically Close to Market, Mall, School, Hospital, Lisb
9
IDR 3,72 Billion Total
IDR 15,5 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 240 m²

Welly Ong

Updated 1 month ago by

Welly Ong

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
SHM Plot of Land in Duta Harapan, Bekasi City.
5
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

SHM Plot of Land in Duta Harapan, Bekasi City.

Bekasi Utara, Bekasi

Land area: 136 m² Dimensions: 8 m x 17 m Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Facing: South Land shape: Rectangular Complex road width: 10 m (equival...

LT 136 m²

Henny Era Sky Summarecon Bekasi

Updated 16 days ago by

Henny Era Sky Summarecon Bekasi

ERA SKY
Green Garden Boulevard. Southeast facing. SHM. PAM. 4400 Electricity. Near hospitals, schools, malls, offices, RUKO. No flooding.
1
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Green garden, Jakarta Barat

Single-story land in Green Garden, West Jakarta. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Ce...

LT 450 m²

Henny Tan

Updated 16 days ago by

Henny Tan

GadingPro Greenville
SHM Plotted Land in Duta Harapan, Bekasi City.
5
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

SHM Plotted Land in Duta Harapan, Bekasi City.

Duta Harapan, Bekasi

Land area: 136 m² dimensions: 8 m x 17 m certificate: shm orientation: south land shape: rectangular complex road width: 10 m² equivalent to 4 ca...

LT 136 m²

Ellys Era Sky Property

Updated 16 days ago by

Ellys Era Sky Property

ERA SKY
Pamulang Plot with SHM 300Jtan Near Unpam - 10 Minutes to Pamulang Toll Road
9
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Pamulang. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a strategic residence. M...

LT 72 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 16 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
5 Minutes to Unpam Center - Kavlingpamulang SHM 300Jtan
7
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

5 Minutes to Unpam Center - Kavlingpamulang SHM 300Jtan

BSD Giri Loka, Tangerang

Land in Pamulang. Own this modern land, offered for sale with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Ma...

LT 72 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 16 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready-to-Build Lot in Rosalie Hills Complex
8
IDR 477 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Lot in Rosalie Hills Complex

Cimahi, Bandung

Land in Cimahi. Own this serene single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable r...

LT 106 m²

Setiawan ZF Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Setiawan ZF Property

Independent

Land for Warehouse and Industry 1870 m2 Kapuk Kencana, North Jakarta
4
IDR 19,6 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE - WAREHOUSE LOT - Elevated land, flood-free! Address: Kapuk Kencana Land Area: 1,870 m2 Building Area: None Number of Floors: 1 Dimension...

LT 1870 m²

Gunadi Chandra

Updated 1 month ago by

Gunadi Chandra

 Icon Property PIK
Land Plot Ready to Build in a Complex with Two-Car Road Access, Flood-Free
6
 -4%
IDR 1,71 Billion TotalIDR 1.8 BillionSAVE ± IDR 72 Millions
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Bambu, Jakarta Timur

Affordable empty land with a hook position, ready to build, located in the Pondok Bambu complex, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta. Specifications: Year ...