Luas Tanah
Ready to Occupy, Shop House, 3 Floors, Near Shopping Center, Fully Furnished,
15
IDR 12,7 Billion Total

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

PREMIUM 3-Storey NEW Ruko - Fully Furnished & Ready to Use Sakura Garden City, Cipayung - East Jakarta Jl. Binamarga No. 88, Cipayung, East Jakart...

3LT 339 m²LB 339 m²

Daniel Suwanto

Updated 1 day ago by

Daniel Suwanto

Era Star Cempaka Mas
Luxury House in Setiabudi Near Eldorado North Bandung
7
IDR 35 Billion

Luxury House in Setiabudi Near Eldorado North Bandung

Setiabudi, Bandung

House in Setiabudi. Get this modern two-story house, for sale with beautiful views that add aesthetic value to a residential neighborhood. This ho...

654LT 1028 m²LB 350 m²

rustandi

Updated 1 day ago by

rustandi

DBPro
Fully Furnished, Apartment, Near Shopping Center, Near Toll Access
15
IDR 6,3 Billion

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

Sakura Garden City Apartment

PREMIUM Garden Loft Apartment 2 floors, Area 112.9, Furnished, New Ready to Use in the developing area of Cipayung, East Jakarta Sakura Garden ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 112 m²
12 Fasilitas

Daniel Suwanto

Updated 1 day ago by

Daniel Suwanto

Era Star Cempaka Mas
Ready to occupy, House, 2 floors, Freehold Title, Fully Furnished, Denpasar
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 2,1 Billion

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic home with high investment returns in West Denpasar, Denpasar. This home offers a strategic location...

221LT 64 m²LB 72 m²

Tirta Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Tirta Property

Independent

Brand New Design Scandinavian No Fees in Jati Sari Jati Asih
1
IDR 690 Million

Jati Sari, Bekasi

Translation: NEW 2-STOREY HOUSE AFFORDABLE READY TO OCCUPY SCANDINAVIAN AT TAMAN JATISARI PERMAI, JATISARI - JATIASIH SPECIFICATIONS: Scandinavian...

322LT 64 m²LB 75 m²

Yunia Harianti Sugeng

Updated 23 hours ago by

Yunia Harianti Sugeng

Galaxy Media Property
Selling Beautiful 3-Story House in Sariwangi, North Bandung
9
IDR 850 Million

Selling Beautiful 3-Story House in Sariwangi, North Bandung

Sariwangi, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic home with high investment returns in Sariwangi, Bandung. This house offers a strategic location ...

731LT 78 m²LB 230 m²

Hendra Gunawan

Updated 1 day ago by

Hendra Gunawan

One Realty Elite
Luxurious & Majestic Modern House in Pluit - Move-in Ready, Wide Street Row!
9
IDR 9,5 Billion

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Dream home with a modern design that combines a sturdy and elegant impression. Located in the elite area of Pluit, this house features detailed pi...

4 + 14 + 11 + 1LT 286 m²LB 572 m²

Dwi Pratiwi

Updated 1 day ago by

Dwi Pratiwi

PROMEX Muara Karang
Ready-to-Occupy House in Ploso Timur Tengah, Affordable City, Rare Find
5
IDR 525 Million

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

For Sale House Jl. Ploso Timur Surabaya. Ready to occupy Central city location Dimensions: 5x10 Land Area: 50 m2 (in SHM 55 m2, including front fe...

31LT 50 m²LB 80 m²

Victor Santoso hartono

Updated 1 day ago by

Victor Santoso hartono

Be The Best Property
Rare & Below Market Price! 291 M² House in Cipinang Elok - 100% Flood-Free, Freehold Certificate, Super Strategic Access
19
IDR 4,8 Billion

Cipinang, Jakarta Timur

:fire: RARE! Land-Priced House in Cipinang Elok - Below Market Value! :fire: A golden opportunity to own a 2-story house within the Cipinang Elok R...

5 + 15 + 13LT 291 m²LB 350 m²

BUDI NOPIANTO

Updated 1 day ago by

BUDI NOPIANTO

Ray White Tebet
2-Story House, Ready to Occupy, Price Reduced, Real Estate, Sukmajaya, Depok
12
IDR 2,2 Billion

Sukmajaya, Depok

QUICK SALE Beautiful 2-Story House Gena Pesona Estate Sukmajaya - Depok. Certificate: Freehold Land Area: 144 m² Building Area: 250 m² Bedroom...

6 + 14 + 11 + 1LT 144 m²LB 250 m²

Keddy Junaidi

Updated 1 day ago by

Keddy Junaidi

Brown & White Property
Price Drop, Ex Showroom, SHM, 4 Floors + Lift, Pancoran Mas, Depok
20
IDR 20 Billion Total

Pancoran Mas, Depok

QUICK SALE Price Reduced EX-SHOWROOM Pancoran Mas. Shop House in Good Condition, Ready to Use - 4 Floors - Elevator Available - Freehold Title - L...

8LT 1354 m²LB 3000 m²

Keddy Junaidi

Updated 1 day ago by

Keddy Junaidi

Brown & White Property
2-Story House Ready to Occupy in Cisaranten Sayap Arcmanik
8
 -6%
IDR 775 MillionIDR 825 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

2-Story House Ready to Occupy in Cisaranten Sayap Arcmanik

Arcamanik, Bandung

BISMILLAH QUICK SALE IN CISARANTEN SAYAP ARCAMANIK ~ Minimalist 2-story house in Cisaranten Kulon ~ Extremely strategic location close to public f...

321LT 75 m²LB 66 m²

Hanifah nuriyah

Updated 1 day ago by

Hanifah nuriyah

DUTA PRO Bandung
For Sale: 2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House in Simpruk Poris, Tangerang City
12
IDR 2 Billion

Poris, Tangerang

*FOR SALE: MINIMALIST LUXURY 3-STOREY HOUSE SIMPRUG PORIS - READY TO MOVE IN* Newly renovated building in 2023, full red brick & lightweight steel...

4 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 96 m²LB 240 m²

Daniel Suwanto

Updated 1 day ago by

Daniel Suwanto

Era Star Cempaka Mas
Cheapest Ploso Timur House in City Center
3
 -2%
IDR 515 MillionIDR 525 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

Cheapest Ploso Timur House in City Center

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

For Sale House Jl. Ploso Timur Surabaya. Dimensions: 5x10 Land Area: 50 m² (on SHM 55 m², includes front fence road) Building Area: +/- 80 m² F...

31LT 50 m²LB 80 m²

Victor Santoso hartono

Updated 1 day ago by

Victor Santoso hartono

Be The Best Property
For Sale Quick Luxury House Freehold Pondok Kelapa East Jakarta, Flood-Free, Near Toll & LRT
25
IDR 4 Billion

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Well-Maintained Luxury House with Freehold Title (SHM) in Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta - Strategic Location, Flood-Free, Easy Access Own ...

643LT 187 m²LB 350 m²

BUDI NOPIANTO

Updated 1 day ago by

BUDI NOPIANTO

Ray White Tebet
Sell Ready-to-Occupy House in Summarecon Bandung
10
IDR 1,8 Billion

Sell Ready-to-Occupy House in Summarecon Bandung

Summarecon Bandung, Bandung

For Sale Summarecon House - Land Area: 105 m² - Building Area: 75 m² - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - 1 Carport - Electricity: 2,200 Watt - Already ...

32LT 105 m²LB 75 m²

Novi Citrayani Herryanto

Updated 1 day ago by

Novi Citrayani Herryanto

Century21 CrystalysXpro@Cibadak
Affordable ready-to-occupy central Semarang house near Kariadi, close to the airport, for sale in Puspowarno, West Semarang.
11
IDR 1,6 Billion