Luas Tanah
Land in Sleman near Jl Magelang, Freehold Title, 7 Minutes to Denggung Field
5
IDR 267 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own land plots in the rapidly developing Sleman area! Suitable for comfortable living or long-term investment with high appre...

LT 141 m²

Ni putu susanti

Updated 23 days ago by

Ni putu susanti

Garuda Property Jogja
Investor Must See! 441 M² Land Former 20-Door Rental Property - Jatiasih (Land Calculation)
8
IDR 1,48 Billion Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

RARE OPPORTUNITY IN JATIASIH - FOR SALE, LAND VALUE ONLY! Strategic land for quick sale in Jatiasih, Bekasi City, with a large area and high poten...

LT 441 m²

Adrianus

Updated 20 days ago by

Adrianus

Era Sky Harapan Indah
Strategic Plot of Land in New Garden Ville
17
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 4,58 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land in New Garden Ville

Cikarang, Bekasi

STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEW GARDEN VILLE The location of NEW GARDEN VILLE housing is strategically close to the Jababeka Industrial Area, Delta Silico...

LT 60 m²

Fakhrusy sakirin

Updated 18 days ago by

Fakhrusy sakirin

Independent

Strategic Land Plot New Garden Ville
19
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 4,58 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot New Garden Ville

Cikarang, Bekasi

STRATEGIC LAND LOT NEW GARDEN VILLE The location of NEW GARDEN VILLE housing is strategically close to Jababeka Industrial Area, Delta Silicon, Ej...

LT 60 m²

Fakhrusy sakirin

Updated 18 days ago by

Fakhrusy sakirin

Independent

Strategic Commercial Plot in PIK2 Near CBD Price IDR 21.5 Million/m²
8
IDR 9,67 Billion Total
IDR 21,5 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

For Sale Commercial Lot in PIK 2, Strategic Location Near CBD Size: 15 x 30 meters Price: IDR 21.5 Million/m² I ALSO HAVE OTHER LISTINGS...

LT 450 m²

Mei Ling

Updated 18 days ago by

Mei Ling

RED Property PIK
Main Road Commercial Land in Limbangan, Garut, Ready to Develop
7
IDR 13,4 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Garut Kota, Garut

Commercial Land for Sale on Main Road Limbangan-Garut Near Cigagade Sub-district: Balubur Limbangan Garut Regency, West Java Land Area: 11,200m² ...

LT 11200 m²

Alvi JO

Updated 18 days ago by

Alvi JO

B-Lux Pro
Strategic Land 1,890 m² Bolon Colomadu, Yellow Zone Ready to Build Near Toll Gate & Airport
9
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,32 Million /sqm

Colomadu, Solo

Property Code: AM 0426xxxx Location: Bolon, Colomadu District, Karanganyar Regency Own a property asset with exceptional development potential in...

LT 1890 m²

Wina Aseani

Updated 23 days ago by

Wina Aseani

Ray White Solo Raya
Plot with Extensive Gardens at Gading Kusuma Housing, Jl. Raya Gading Kusuma, East Kelapa Gading, Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta City, DKI Jakarta, Indonesia, 14240, Kelapa Gading PPJB 320.0 m²
4
IDR 9,44 Billion Total
IDR 29,5 Million /sqm

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Ready-to-build plot Facing the Park/North Cluster. Wide Roads Safe. Comfortable. Close to Market. Mall. School. Transport Access.

LT 320 m²

Rudi Wijaya

Updated 18 days ago by

Rudi Wijaya

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Rare Plot of Land Location in Front of Ramada Encore Seminyak Hotel
Near Pantai Kuta
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Seminyak, Badung

**Quick Sale, Rare Plot of Land!!** **Location:** Seminyak, Kuta District - Denpasar, Bali. A limited opportunity for you to own a strategic plo...

LT 200 m²

Jhonny Sinapa

Updated 18 days ago by

Jhonny Sinapa

Independent

Affordable Ready-to-Build Plots in BSD The Green
4
IDR 5,15 Billion Total
IDR 13,7 Million /sqm

Affordable Ready-to-Build Plots in BSD The Green

BSD The Green, Tangerang

For quick sale Luxury Plot Bellagio the Green Corner lot Main road frontage Northwest Feng Shui Area 375m2 Dimensions 15x25 PPJB (Deed of Sale and...

LT 375 m²

MARLON .

Updated 18 days ago by

MARLON .

Ray White Serpong BSD
Selling Land Plots with Villas in Sukabumi, West Java
7
IDR 2,38 Million Total
IDR 70 Thousand /sqm

Selling Land Plots with Villas in Sukabumi, West Java

Kota Sukabumi, Sukabumi

Price 70K per meter Land area 34,370 SHM Certificate Villa Bonus Strategic location 1.6 KM to National Road 17 KM to Bocimi Toll Road 11 KM to Pel...

LT 34 m²

Early N

Updated 23 days ago by

Early N

Channel Property
7 Minutes to RS PMI Strategic Plot Free SHM
5
IDR 259 Million Total
IDR 3,05 Million /sqm

7 Minutes to RS PMI Strategic Plot Free SHM

Cimahpar, Bogor

Ready-to-build land in a developing area! Perfect for families wanting their dream home in a tranquil setting yet close to the city center. Produc...

LT 85 m²

Syifa

Updated 23 days ago by

Syifa

Narajaya
Ngemplak Land 2 Million/Meter in East Uii Area, AJB Ready.
6
IDR 356 Million Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Ngemplak Land 2 Million/Meter in East Uii Area, AJB Ready.

Ngemplak, Sleman

SHM Land Ready for Building House/Split Certificate "Specifications": Land Plot - Land area: 133-167 m2 - Front width: 8-9 m Location Information:...

LT 137 m²

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Updated 18 days ago by

Fini Fika Ilona Wahdah

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Premium Land Plots Ijen Nirwana Malang City Center
10
IDR 2,15 Billion Total
IDR 9,47 Million /sqm

For Sale Premium Land Plots Ijen Nirwana Malang City Center

Klojen, Malang

Premium Ijen Nirwana Land Plot for Sale, Malang - Near Ijen Boulevard & Malang City Center Specifications: Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownershi...

LT 227 m²

IVA FIATUR ROSITA Fiatur

Updated 23 days ago by

IVA FIATUR ROSITA Fiatur

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Latest Commercial Plot Ready to Build in Summarecon Bandung Area
5
IDR 4,6 Billion Total
IDR 21,2 Million /sqm

Summarecon Bandung, Bandung

Sell Commercial Plot Self-Build Summarecon Bandung *DIAMONADE PLOT* Land Area 216m² - 234 m² Starting From 4.6 Billion BUILDING INCENTIVE 2 Mill...

LT 216 m²

Tita Artha Property

Updated 23 days ago by

Tita Artha Property

Artha Property Bandung
Kavling Strategis Harga Terbaik di Kebon Jeruk Jakarta Barat
8
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 12,9 Million /sqm

Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE Kavling Di Kebon Jeruk Dekat Jalan Panjang Arteri LT 812 m2 ( kurleb 23 x 36 ) Surat : Sertifikat Hak Milik Cocok Untuk Bangun Kost At...

LT 812 m²

Naufal Afif

Updated 23 days ago by

Naufal Afif

Era Fiesta Metland
Land Jogja Margorejo Tempel Sleman SHM Yard
5
IDR 288 Million Total
IDR 2,04 Million /sqm

Land Jogja Margorejo Tempel Sleman SHM Yard

Tempel, Sleman

Golden opportunity to own a plot of land in the rapidly developing Sleman area! Perfect for comfortable living or long-term investment with high po...

LT 141 m²

Riri Land Jogja

Updated 23 days ago by

Riri Land Jogja

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Plots 5 Minutes to Cinangka 02 Freehold Certificate
5
IDR 493 Million Total
IDR 3,95 Million /sqm

Sawangan, Depok

Land ready for title transfer, suitable for safe investment without legal concerns. Good location, easy vehicle access, and developed surroundings....

LT 125 m²

Syifa

Updated 23 days ago by

Syifa

Narajaya
For Sale, Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in South Emerald Citraland
1
IDR 2,78 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Land in Citraland. Discover this modern single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure r...

LT 169 m²

expert consultant sby 2

Updated 23 days ago by

expert consultant sby 2

Expert Consultant Property
SHM Plot, 5-Meter Road Row, 1 KM to Unpam Center
5
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

SHM Plot, 5-Meter Road Row, 1 KM to Unpam Center

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

Selling Points: - Car Access - Strategic Location Near Public Facilities - Close to Campus - Suitable for Residence Location Information: - 5 Minu...

LT 72 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 23 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 4.521-4.540 properti