Luas Tanah
Square plot of land in a complex near Cinere Mall.
7
IDR 8,4 Trillion Total
IDR 7 Billion

Square plot of land in a complex near Cinere Mall.

Cinere, Depok

LAND FOR SALE IN CINERE PERFECT FOR BUILDING A NEW HOUSE IN A COMPOUND * Very Strategic Location * Slightly Wider Back Portion of Land * Gated Com...

LT 1200 m²

Yoshua Revi

Updated 23 days ago by

Yoshua Revi

Five Homes
Special Deal! Only 1 Unit Left for SHM Land Plot in Cipageran, Cimahi
5
IDR 265 Million Total
IDR 3,08 Million /sqm

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

This is a golden opportunity for you who are looking for a strategic land plot at a very attractive price in the Cipageran area, Cimahi. Located in...

LT 86 m²

Ghifar

Updated 2 months ago by

Ghifar

Independent

Industrial Plots in Delta Silicon Lippo Cikarang Industrial Area
4
IDR 26 Billion Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Land in the Delta Silicon Lippo Cikarang Industrial Area. Suitable for business and industrial activities. Flood-Free and Safe. Easy transportation...

LT 10000 m²

Shanty

Updated 23 days ago by

Shanty

Century21 harvest 2
Land Plot Ready to Build in the Elite Bukit Mas Complex
13
IDR 2,56 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Land Plot Ready to Build in the Elite Bukit Mas Complex

Veteran, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale Ready-to-build plot in a large complex in Veteran Bintaro area Location Wide road access Easy to reach Close to JOR toll road a...

LT 160 m²

Yoshua Revi

Updated 3 months ago by

Yoshua Revi

Five Homes
Ready-to-Build Land Plot within a Cluster in Pondok Jati Jurangmangu
6
IDR 414 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Jurangmangu, Tangerang

Listing 907 Pondok Jati - Pondok Aren, South Tangerang *Land Plots Ready to Build for Sale in Pondok Jati Pondok Aren Cluster Area* 11 read...

LT 69 m²

rama wardana

Updated 3 months ago by

rama wardana

SIPRO
Ready-to-Build Plot: Save on AC Costs & Travel Time with Proximity to Toll Gate
5
IDR 585 Million Total
IDR 5,09 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

✨ EXCLUSIVE LAND PLOTS IN JATINANGOR ✨ Comfortable living, maximum profit potential, steps away from Indonesia's top universities! A locat...

LT 115 m²

 Ahmad Hadi Suprapto

Updated 23 days ago by

Ahmad Hadi Suprapto

Independent

For Sale Pondok Ranji Plot 2400M
11
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

For Sale Pondok Ranji Plot 2400M

Pondok Ranji, Tangerang Selatan

Own this modern land, sold with a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Key Property Specifications: - Cert...

LT 2400 m²

Aprilia Nurdayanti

Updated 3 months ago by

Aprilia Nurdayanti

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Affordable Land Plots in West Jogja - Close to Godean Market & City Center
12
IDR 237 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Affordable Land for Sale in Godean, Safe and Profitable Investment, Easy Process Affordable plots of land located on Jl. Godean, Sleman, Yogyakart...

LT 125 m²

Rizky Ariyanti

Updated 23 days ago by

Rizky Ariyanti

PT. AHP
FOR SALE!!! Dago Raya Plot
2
IDR 3,44 Billion Total
IDR 1,13 Million /sqm

FOR SALE!!! Dago Raya Plot

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Dago Raya Plot - Land area 3044 m² (26 × 117) - East facing, Certificate of Ownership (SHM) - 6 m wide concrete road - Planted with agarwood tree...

LT 3044 m²

Fenny T

Updated 11 days ago by

Fenny T

Icon Property BSD City
125 Million Land Plot
2
IDR 125 Million Total
IDR 1,04 Million /sqm

125 Million Land Plot

Balikpapan Selatan, Balikpapan

Single-story land in South Balikpapan, Balikpapan. For sale in a scenic area. Its categorization is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate...

LT 120 m²

Peni Property Balikpapan

Updated 23 days ago by

Peni Property Balikpapan

Brighton Vision Balikpapan Kaltim
Sell Industrial Lots Delta Silicon Lippo Cikarang
5
IDR 36,3 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Sell Industrial Lots Delta Silicon Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Industrial Plot for Sale at Selicon Lippo Cikarang K7 No. 20 - Land Area: 12,112 m² (140 x 86.51) - Certificate: SHGB - Orientation: South - Elect...

LT 12112 m²

Lina

Updated 3 months ago by

Lina

Independent

Strategic Commercial Plot in BSD Opposite FBL 6 Facing Main Road
7
IDR 106 Billion Total
IDR 27 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

FOR SALE - STRATEGIC COMMERCIAL PLOT - BSD CITY Premium commercial plot in an extremely strategic location within BSD City, situated on a main bus...

LT 3940 m²

Shirly

Updated 3 months ago by

Shirly

ERA FIESTA BSD
Land Plot in Exclusive Cluster Near Lrt Harjamukti Cibubur
1
IDR 1,46 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Exclusive Cluster Near Lrt Harjamukti Cibubur

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

LAND PLOT IN EXCLUSIVE CLUSTER NEAR LRT HARJAMUKTI CIBUBUR Ready-to-build land plot in an exclusive and comfortable cluster, close to LRT Harjamuk...

LT 183 m²

Nia

Updated 3 months ago by

Nia

NIA PROPERTY
For Sale Industrial Plot Land in Deltasillicon Industrial Area, Lippo Cikarang, Bekasi, West Java
2
IDR 35,5 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

This plot of land is located in the Deltasillicon Lippo Cikarang industrial area, a strategic location for your business.

LT 11834 m²

JiRa Prime Property

Updated 3 months ago by

JiRa Prime Property

Independent

Promising Land Investment in Godean - Flexible Area, Premium Location
12
IDR 237 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Affordable Land for Sale in Godean – Safe, Profitable, Easy Investment Cheap plots of land located on Jl. Godean Sleman, Yogyakarta. Access to t...

LT 125 m²

Haya Grup

Updated 23 days ago by

Haya Grup

PT. AHP
Commercial Plot in Front of Ice BSD
6
IDR 146 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Commercial Plot in Front of Ice BSD

BSD City, Tangerang

For Sale Commercial Plot Located in front of ICE BSD Land Area 7303 sqm Maximum Building Coverage 55% Floor Area Ratio 5 Building Height 8-25 Floor...

LT 7303 m²

DS

Updated 3 months ago by

Daniel Susilo

INFINITE ESTATE
88 Million Land Plot Number Promo
5
IDR 88 Million Total
IDR 733 Thousand /sqm

88 Million Land Plot Number Promo

Balikpapan Selatan, Balikpapan

SMART SOLUTION TO OWN A HOUSE & BOARDING BUSINESS IN SEPINGGAN! Why get stuck with a mortgage for decades when there's a lighter way? In just 2 ye...

LT 120 m²

Peni Property Balikpapan

Updated 23 days ago by

Peni Property Balikpapan

Brighton Vision Balikpapan Kaltim
For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot of Land Within Pondok Aren Cluster, Tangsel
7
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

Listing 907 Pondok Jati - Pondok Aren, South Tangerang *Land plots ready for construction for sale within the Pondok Jati Pondok Aren Cluster Area...

LT 83 m²

Hari Delpiero Susanto

Updated 3 months ago by

Hari Delpiero Susanto

Independent

Kavling Lokasi Strategis di Foresta Allevare Bsd, Tangerang Selatan
7
IDR 4,08 Billion Total
IDR 13,9 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Dijual Kavling Foresta (Allevare) LT 294m2 (P:21 L:14) PPJB siap AJB Walking distance ke Branz Apt, the Breeze Dekat Nan Yang School 5 menit ke Aeo...

LT 294 m²

Lita H Z

Updated 3 months ago by

Lita H Z

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Ready-to-Build Plot in Ciracas
8
IDR 5,02 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Ciracas

Ciracas, Jakarta Timur

Specifications: Land Area: 457 M2 SHM

LT 457 m²

Wahyudi Darmawan

Updated 11 days ago by

Wahyudi Darmawan

Ray White Bintaro Jaya III
Menampilkan 4.601-4.620 properti