Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Hook Plot - Albera Foresta Cluster BSD City
9
IDR 2,94 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Hook Plot - Albera Foresta Cluster BSD City

BSD Foresta, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro CORNER READY-TO-BUILD LAND - CLUSTER ALBERA FORESTA BSD CITY Cluster ALBERA EXTENSION - FORESTA BSD City FORESTA ...

LT 218 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 22 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
Strategic Plot in Vila Melati Mas Serpong Tangerang
3
IDR 283 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot in Vila Melati Mas Serpong Tangerang

Villa Melati Mas, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale Melati Mas Villa, Former Sport Club Land Area: 31,465 m² Price: 9 million/m² (Negotiable) 3,200 m² leased by Superindo for 20...

LT 31465 m²

MARLON .

Updated 18 days ago by

MARLON .

Ray White Serpong BSD
WIDE, AFFORDABLE PLOT OF LAND IN NGAGLIK SLEMAN NEAR UII
4
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 2,13 Million /sqm

WIDE, AFFORDABLE PLOT OF LAND IN NGAGLIK SLEMAN NEAR UII

Ngaglik, Sleman

Quick sale at a firm negotiable price for a plot of land near UII campus. Located at Jalan Kaliurang km 13.5. Secure and clear legality with SHM (c...

LT 211 m²

HAGI WASTU

Updated 18 days ago by

HAGI WASTU

Wastu Property
For sale: 7.5 Ha of land in Pasir Putih, Pangkalan Baru - Near Ska Mall Pekanbaru & Riau Islamic University, Suitable for Cluster / Commercial / Warehouse!
9
IDR 45 Billion Total
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

Tampan, Pekanbaru

Land for Sale at Pasir Putih Raya Pangkalan Baru, Pekanbaru A rare opportunity to own a large-scale, prime plot of land in Pekanbaru's developing ...

LT 75000 m²

Januar Liem CentralPark

Updated 22 days ago by

Januar Liem CentralPark

King Property
Premium Lot in Nusa Dua – Best Ocean View – Location in Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

Premium Kavling with Best Ocean View in Nusa Dua Strategic location, 20 minutes to the airport, located on the main road 10 minutes to the Benda to...

LT 200 m²

NINA MELIANA

Updated 22 days ago by

NINA MELIANA

Asia One Property
Bandengan Beach Commercial Plot, Jepara
3
IDR 130 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Bandengan Beach Commercial Plot, Jepara

Karimunjawa, Jepara

Info: Beach width 100m+ Facing the city of Jepara with full sunset towards Long Island Area 6 ha+ Price per m2 IDR 2 million. Property Certificate:...

LT 65000 m²

Yuli Wijaya Oei

Updated 22 days ago by

Yuli Wijaya Oei

Century21 GajahMada
Rare Plot The Green - Royal Blossom Cluster BSD City
7
IDR 787 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Billion /sqm

Rare Plot The Green - Royal Blossom Cluster BSD City

BSD The Green, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro RARE PLOT AT THE GREEN - ROYAL BLOSSOM CLUSTER BSD CITY Royal Blossom Cluster - The Green BSD City The Gree...

LT 225 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 22 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
Boulevard Pavilion Area at The Green BSD City - Near Toll Road and Commuter Rail
7
IDR 3,51 Billion Total
IDR 15,6 Million /sqm

BSD The Green, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro KAVLING BOULEVARD THE GREEN BSD CITY - NEAR TOLL AND TRAIN STATION Cluster Royal Blossom - The Green BSD City ...

LT 225 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 18 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
For Sale: Land Plots in Sunset Romantic Cluster, Grand Wisata, South Tambun.
9
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

For sale: land plot in Romatic Sunset cluster, Grand Wisata Tambun Selatan, Bekasi Land area: 300 m² Front width: 12 m Length: 25 m Certificate s...

LT 300 m²

Rihat  Lung

Updated 18 days ago by

Rihat Lung

Arvi Pro
Cheapest Ready to Build Cluster Royal Blossom The Green BSD City
6
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 13,8 Million /sqm

BSD The Green, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro CHEAPEST READY-TO-BUILD CLUSTER ROYAL BLOSSOM THE GREEN BSD CITY Cluster Royal Blossom - The Green BSD City T...

LT 120 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 22 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
Free Land Plot, Fully Furnished Boarding House with Free SHM, 5 Minutes from Unpam 2
5
IDR 3,25 Million Total
IDR 32,5 Thousand /sqm

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

"Ready-to-build land plot, strategic location, easy access, and secure legality. Suitable for both residential and investment purposes. Product Ad...

LT 100 m²

Syifa

Updated 22 days ago by

Syifa

Narajaya
Tanah 6 Are di Pantai Rangkan Ketewel Area Nyaman Quite Akses Jalan Lebar Cocok Untuk Villa
11
Near Pantai Segara Ayu
IDR 4,2 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Ketewel, Gianyar

DIJUAL TANAH KAVLING DI KETEWEL DEKAT PANTAI PABEAN AREA VILLA EKSKLUSIF Detail : Luas Tanah : 600m2 Dimensi Tanah : 17m x 36m Legalitas : SHM (2 ...

LT 600 m²

Hemi Brahmani Brahmani

Updated 18 days ago by

Hemi Brahmani Brahmani

LJH Realty Kuta
Land for Sale in Tajur Halang with Certificate of Ownership 9877.0 m²
5
1
IDR 12,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,29 Million /sqm

Tajur Halang, Bogor

Are you a developer looking for land for housing? If so, we offer ready-to-build residential land located on Jalan Raya Arco Tajur Halang, Bogor R...

LT 9877 m²

Fitri Yanti

Updated 18 days ago by

Fitri Yanti

tamr property
Cheapest Corner Garden Plot Lavanya The Avani BSD City - Ready to Build
20
IDR 4,25 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro CHEAPEST CORNER GARDEN KAVLING LAVANYA THE AVANI BSD CITY - READY TO BUILD DESHNA Cluster The Avani - BSD City Th...

LT 405 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 16 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
Several Plots in Tirtawangi Ciganitri, Buah Batu Extension, Bojongsoang, Bandung
17
IDR 382 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Terusan Buah Batu, Bandung

Selling Several Plots in Tirtawangi Ciganitri, Terusan Buah Batu, Bojongsoang, Bandung Total of 8 plots, only 6 plots left Area approximately 85-8...

LT 85 m²

Ivan Fernando

Updated 18 days ago by

Ivan Fernando

Pakar Nusa
Dijual Tanah Kavling di Mainroad Cluster Greenwood Golf Araya Malang
7
IDR 2,85 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

Spesifikasi : Luas Tanah 408m2 Dimensi 16,34m x 25m Hadap Utara Legalitas SHGB / PPJB ke-1 (bisa ditingkatkan ke SHM setelah dibangun rumah) Keung...

LT 408 m²

Ghany Ghamry

Updated 22 days ago by

Ghany Ghamry

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Jarang Ada Tanah Premium View Gunung Arjuno Villa Puncak Tidar Malang
5
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

Spesifikasi : Luas Tanah : 300 m2 Dimensi : 12 x 25 Legalitas : SHGB Hadap : Utara Selling Point : View Gunung Arjuno yang Mewah Suasana sejuk, t...

LT 300 m²

Ghany Ghamry

Updated 22 days ago by

Ghany Ghamry

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Properti Langka Dijual Tanah Kavling di Villa Puncak Tidar Malang
4
IDR 6,44 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

Luas Tanah 859 m² DImensi 20 x 42.5 m Hadap barat laut SHM Harga 7.5 Jt/m, nego Dekat pusat perbelanjaan (MOG, MCP, Cyber Mall) Dekat Kayutangan...

LT 859 m²

Ghany Ghamry

Updated 22 days ago by

Ghany Ghamry

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Hook Garden, Lavanya Kavling, The Avani BSD City - Ready to Build
21
IDR 4,25 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

BSD Avani, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro HOOK GARDEN KAVLING LAVANYA THE AVANI BSD CITY - READY TO BUILD Cluster DESHNA The Avani - BSD City The Ava...

LT 405 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 16 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
Strategic, Land Near Hiera Access BSD, Only 170 Million IDR
6
IDR 176 Million Total
IDR 1,67 Million /sqm

Strategic, Land Near Hiera Access BSD, Only 170 Million IDR

Cisauk, Tangerang

Nearby Info: - 4.0 km / 11 minutes to Jatake Station - 4.7 km / 14 minutes to Legok Toll Gate - 5.4 km / 15 minutes to Cicayur Station - 9.7 km / 2...

LT 105 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 22 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 4.621-4.640 properti