Luas Tanah
For Sale: Affordable Ebony PIK 1 Lot in Ebony Pantai Indah Kapuk, Pantai Indah Kapuk, Land with PPJB 450.0 m²
2
IDR 22,5 Billion Total
IDR 50 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Pantai Indah Kapuk, North Jakarta. This land offers complete...

LT 450 m²

Vivi Maria  Soemantri

Updated 5 days ago by

Vivi Maria Soemantri

Ritzland property
For Sale: Best Lake View Plot in PIK2, Ready-to-Build Land in Palm Spring Cluster PIK 2, Jl. Palm Spring Boulevard No.8, Salembaran Jati, Kosambi, Tangerang, Banten, Indonesia, 15214, Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, 1000.0 m² PPJB.
3
IDR 32 Billion Total
IDR 32 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, North Jakarta. This land offers a prim...

LT 1000 m²

Vivi Maria  Soemantri

Updated 5 days ago by

Vivi Maria Soemantri

Ritzland property
10 Minutes to Cilebut Station Land Plot in Residential Area
5
IDR 380 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

10 Minutes to Cilebut Station Land Plot in Residential Area

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

"Plots in a rapidly developing area offer business potential as well. Can be used as rental houses, boarding rooms, or leased out. One asset with m...

LT 117 m²

Devan

Updated 18 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
Blue Lake Plot Alam Sutra, Very Green and Cool Environment, Close to Mall and Hospital, Many Facilities and Strategic Location.
7
IDR 26,5 Billion Total
IDR 26,5 Thousand /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

BLUE LAKE PLOT Land in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: PPJB (Agreement of Sal...

LT 1000 m²

Juliarto

Updated 3 months ago by

Juliarto

Berdikari Properti BSD
Bantul Land Jogja 100 Meters Rsu Rajawali Citra
5
IDR 430 Million Total
IDR 3,83 Million /sqm

Bantul Land Jogja 100 Meters Rsu Rajawali Citra

Bantul, Bantul

Location Access: - 100 meters to Rajawali Citra General Hospital - 400 meters to Balong Park - 5 minutes to Ngipik Market - 5 minutes to Pleret Mar...

LT 112 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 18 days ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land Plot Sleman - West Pakem Market
5
IDR 196 Million Total
IDR 1,64 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Sleman - West Pakem Market

Pakem, Sleman

Pakem Sleman Land Suitable for Residence Contact Anggi ******** Location Specs: - Located in Pakem, Sleman. - Area starting from 117 m2 to 143 m2 ...

LT 119 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 18 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Bonus Land Plot Lm 10 Gr 9 Minutes to Cilebut Station, Promising Land Location.
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

Want to start investing in property but confused? Land plots are the easiest, safest, and most flexible choice. Selling Points: - Strategic Locati...

LT 100 m²

Devan

Updated 18 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
For Sale Plot / Land on Jln Pluit Karang Karya
6
IDR 76,5 Billion Total
IDR 18,3 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Plot / Land on Jln Pluit Karang Karya

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Selling quickly lot/land Jl. Pluit Karang Karya North Jakarta dimensions 30x68 meters land area 2040 square meters HGB certificate prestigi...

LT 2040 m²

Herman

Updated 3 months ago by

Herman

INFINITE ESTATE
20M Discount Strategic Plot 10 Minutes to IPB Dramaga, Suitable for Investment and Residence
5
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 13,7 Million /sqm

Bubulak, Bogor

"Strategic area with rapid development. Suitable for building residential homes or boarding houses. Choose before prices go up. Selling Points: - ...

LT 102 m²

Devan

Updated 18 days ago by

Devan

Narajaya
Land Plot Ready to Build Flood-Free in Villa Sentra Citraland Utama Surabaya
2
IDR 3,15 Billion Total
IDR 71,4 Thousand /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Land in Citraland. Own this serene single-level land, offered for sale with a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure re...

LT 210 m²

E1

Updated 3 months ago by

expert consultant sby 1

Expert Consultant Property
Ready-to-Build Plot in Villa Sawangan Asri, Depok
4
IDR 3,7 Billion Total
IDR 5,76 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Villa Sawangan Asri, Depok

Sawangan, Depok

For sale: land plot located in Villa Sawangan Asri, Depok, a developed and comfortable residential area. Specifications: Land Area: 642 m² Certif...

LT 642 m²

A

Updated 18 days ago by

At.Home

At Home Property
PHG Green Home Golf Lot, PHG, Summarecon Serpong
3
IDR 5,72 Billion Total
IDR 13,8 Million /sqm

PHG Green Home Golf Lot, PHG, Summarecon Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land For Sale in Tangerang Quick Sale Ready-to-Build Plot Sapphire Cluster Pondok Hijau Golf Summarecon Serpong Land Area 412m² Price 13.9 million...

LT 412 m²

MAYA KOO (NM) koo

Updated 18 days ago by

MAYA KOO (NM) koo

Brighton Favour BSD Tangerang
Land on the side of Ahmad Yani Road, 2 6-hectare, Pontianak
4
IDR 305 Billion Total
IDR 82 /sqm

Land on the side of Ahmad Yani Road, 2 6-hectare, Pontianak

Pontianak Kota, Pontianak

FOR SALE: Prime Land Parcel Along Main Highway Ahmad Yani Street 2, Sui Raya District, Kubu Raya Regency, Pontianak - West Kalimantan. Location fe...

LT 61185 m²

Weng Ng

Updated 3 months ago by

Weng Ng

Independent

Land near Undip 600Jtan (800 M to Toll Road)
4
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Land near Undip 600Jtan (800 M to Toll Road)

Bukit Sari, Semarang

Land in Bukit Sari. Own this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a comforta...

LT 80 m²

W

Updated 18 days ago by

Wawan

Ray White Semarang Kota
Cheap, BU!! Plots Inside Grand Sharon Residence Cluster
4
IDR 2,33 Billion Total
IDR 7,25 Million /sqm

Cheap, BU!! Plots Inside Grand Sharon Residence Cluster

Margahayu, Bandung

PRICE DROP, Below Developer Price, SELL FAST !! Ready-to-build plot in the elite complex of Grand Sharon Residence, a complex with a cluster concep...

LT 322 m²

yudi Sinergis

Updated 12 days ago by

yudi Sinergis

Sinergis Property Consultant
Plot Matang Good Position Premium Area Foresta Bsd 9726
10
IDR 4,08 Billion Total
IDR 47,2 Thousand /sqm

Plot Matang Good Position Premium Area Foresta Bsd 9726

BSD City, Tangerang

(CPA3 9726) Plot in BSD Land Area: 294 m2, Document: Fully Paid PPJB, Price: IDR 13.9 million/m2 (Negotiable) #270202

LT 294 m²

Lelly Windati

Updated 3 months ago by

Lelly Windati

Century21 Prima Arcade 3
Price Drop Again, SELLER!! Land Ready to Build with 3-Storey Boarding House IMB.
3
 -9%
IDR 768 Million TotalIDR 840 MillionSAVE ± IDR 72 Millions
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Cibiru, Bandung

Quick Sale, Price Drop Again, BU!! Ready-to-build strategic land plot in the Patra Asri complex area, located in the front block, in a student and ...

LT 160 m²

yudi Sinergis

Updated 12 days ago by

yudi Sinergis

Sinergis Property Consultant
Cheap, FOR SALE!! Plot of Land Inside Grand Sharon Residence Cluster
4
IDR 2,33 Billion Total
IDR 7,25 Million /sqm