Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Plot in Alam Suvarna Sutera Alsut Cluster, Cikupa
10
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Ready-to-build lots in the Alam Suvarna Sutera cluster, Alam Sutera, Cikupa, Tangerang, Banten Comfortable and safe environment Flood-free Wi...

LT 300 m²

Lefpi Pandia

Updated 23 days ago by

Lefpi Pandia

Epic Property
Rare Listing! Premium Land in Tabanan's Favorite Area
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 160 Billion Total
IDR 640 Thousand /sqm

Rare Listing! Premium Land in Tabanan's Favorite Area

Kerambitan, Tabanan

TOP FOR SALE!!! Best Price Rp. 320 million per are Onsale Exclusive villa plot. Located in a developing area, situated in Kerambitan, Tabanan. A h...

LT 500 m²

Gus Surya (Billy)

Updated 4 months ago by

Gus Surya (Billy)

Independent

Ready-to-Build Lot Golf Hill
6
IDR 3,22 Billion Total
IDR 8,6 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Lot Golf Hill

Cimanggis, Depok

Second boulevard, flood-free, places of worship, schools, close to Cibubur Plaza, Ciputra Mall, access to Cimanggis toll gate, hospitals, golf cour...

LT 375 m²

Gunawan indra

Updated 1 month ago by

Gunawan indra

NEO ESTATE
Affordable Plot in Kota Wisata Cibubur Housing Estate
4
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 29,3 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Plot in Kota Wisata Cibubur Housing Estate

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Cibubur, East Jakarta. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 358 m²

Amir amirudin

Updated 3 months ago by

Amir amirudin

ANH Property
Ready-to-Build Plot, Strategic Location, Flood-Free, Near Toll Road in Citragran Cibubur
7
IDR 2,16 Billion Total
IDR 46,2 Thousand /sqm

Cibubur, Bekasi

06-238/CG For sale plot in a cluster with hook position and vasum bonus at Citra Gran Cibubur Land area 216 m² Certificate of ownership in proce...

LT 216 m²

Tiwi Tiwi

Updated 4 months ago by

Tiwi Tiwi

TripleNine Property
Strategic Ready-to-Build Plot in Depok, West Java
3
IDR 33,2 Billion Total
IDR 752 /sqm

Strategic Ready-to-Build Plot in Depok, West Java

Limo, Depok

Strategic ready-to-build plot in Depok, West Java, ideal for housing development. -Land area 6650m2 -Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) -Front width...

LT 6650 m²

Agus Setiawan

Updated 4 months ago by

Agus Setiawan

Century21 Prioritas
Land Title Front Position Golf Course in BSD Bukit Golf
6
IDR 19,5 Billion Total
IDR 13,8 Million /sqm

Land Title Front Position Golf Course in BSD Bukit Golf

BSD Bukit Golf, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to own strategic land with high investment returns in BSD Bukit Golf, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 1408 m²

Eunice

Updated 28 days ago by

Eunice

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Ready-to-Build Melati Cluster Lot in Grand Depok City 105 m²
4
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 6,19 Million /sqm

Sukmajaya, Depok

Land in Sukmajaya, Depok. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And this property is also the ...

LT 105 m²

DIRA

Updated 14 days ago by

DIRA

ERA Radiant Bintaro 3 branch
Land Plot for Sale Price Close to NJOP Area South Jakarta
5
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 21,4 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale Price Close to NJOP Area South Jakarta

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Only 1 km from Lebak Bulus MRT Alhamdulillah, flood-free Suitable for office, restaurant, and other business locations *INSTANT PRIZES* *House in ...

LT 700 m²

Tissa Pratiwi

Updated 17 days ago by

Tissa Pratiwi

Xavier Marks Menteng
Plot for Sale in North Pulomas, Pulo Gadung, East Jakarta
3
IDR 20 Million Total
IDR 50 Thousand /sqm

Plot for Sale in North Pulomas, Pulo Gadung, East Jakarta

Pulo Gadung, Jakarta Timur

Land Plot for Sale in North Pulomas, Pulo Gadung, East Jakarta Plot Land Area : 400 m2 Orientation ...

LT 400 m²

Iin (Indrawati)

Updated 1 month ago by

Iin (Indrawati)

LJH Realty Kelapa Gading
Land Plot Ready to Build in Sanur Area, Suitable for Residence or Business
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Sanur, Denpasar

For sale Ready-to-build land in Sanur, Denpasar, Bali Car accessible Flood-free Suitable for residence, villa, cafe Ownership certificate Price Rp...

LT 200 m²

Hera Raywhite

Updated 17 days ago by

Hera Raywhite

Ray White Fatmawati Boulevard
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Jati Luhur, Jati Asih, Bekasi City
7
IDR 1,66 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Jati Asih, Bekasi. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 416 m²

Ricky XMGB

Updated 1 month ago by

Ricky XMGB

Xavier Marks Grand Bekasi
Plot Within the Thames Cluster at Jakarta Garden City Below NJOP
8
IDR 2,68 Billion Total
IDR 45 Thousand /sqm

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Jakarta Garden City, East Jakarta. This land offers comple...

LT 244 m²

Ricky XMGB

Updated 3 months ago by

Ricky XMGB

Xavier Marks Grand Bekasi
Industrial Land, SHM, Truck Container Parking, Hook Faces 3 Directions North, West, and South, Near Tanjung Periok Toll Gate, in Sunter.
11
IDR 175 Billion Total
IDR 33,3 Million /sqm

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Industrial Land in Sunter, Tanjung Priok District, North Jakarta. Own this industrial land, offered for sale with a fully equipped environment, id...

LT 5242 m²

Ratna Puspa Hadi

Updated 17 days ago by

Ratna Puspa Hadi

ERA Grande
Industrial Plot for Sale in Legok, Tangerang | Land Area 7 Hectares | SHM (Certificate of Title) | Access for 40 Ft Container | Roadside Location
4
IDR 98 Billion Total
IDR 20 /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

For sale: a large land plot in Legok, Tangerang, with a strategic location and ideal designation for warehouses, factories, or industrial zones. Ea...

LT 70000 m²

Sutan harahap

Updated 4 months ago by

Sutan harahap

HRP Property
For Sale Industrial Land Plots in Semarang Below NJOP Ready to Build
6
IDR 54,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,45 Million /sqm

Tambakaji, Semarang

This plot of land is located in the dense industrial area of Semarang city, which is flood-free. Its strategic position near the toll road, port, a...

LT 37500 m²

Abong

Updated 17 days ago by

Abong

MR REALTY - ROXY
Land on the Side of Meruya Selatan Main Road, Kembangan, West Jakarta
5
IDR 3,17 Billion Total
IDR 61,6 Thousand /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Land in Meruya. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable...

LT 227 m²

Yulie wibowo

Updated 4 months ago by

Yulie wibowo

MYPRO
Kavling Siap Bangun di Scarlet The Spring Gading Serpong
4
IDR 4,87 Billion Total
IDR 78 Thousand /sqm

Kavling Siap Bangun di Scarlet The Spring Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

KAVLING SCARLET - THE SPRING Kavling Siap Bangun Kavling Bebas Banjir Kavling Murah LT. 250 (10×25) Hadap Timur Laut PPJB siap AJB Harga: 19.5jt...

LT 250 m²

Berlian Permata Sari

Updated 4 months ago by

Berlian Permata Sari

ERA Fiesta Pamulang
Cheap Land Near Kota Wisata Cibubur Housing Estate
5
IDR 32 Billion Total
IDR 500 /sqm

Cheap Land Near Kota Wisata Cibubur Housing Estate

Gunung Putri, Bogor

Land in Gunung Putri. Acquire this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a strategic residen...

LT 8000 m²

Amir amirudin

Updated 4 months ago by

Amir amirudin

ANH Property
Selling Plots of Land in Residential Areas
9
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 6,61 Million /sqm

Selling Plots of Land in Residential Areas

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. Ke...

LT 59 m²

PT SARASWANTI HASIL MAKMUR

Updated 17 days ago by

PT SARASWANTI HASIL MAKMUR

PT Saraswanti Hasil Makmur
Menampilkan 4.761-4.780 properti