Luas Tanah
For Sale: Mega Kebon Jeruk Lot, Puri Botanical Joglo, West Jakarta
9
IDR 10,4 Billion Total
IDR 23 Thousand /sqm

Joglo, Jakarta Barat

About This Property Puri Botanical Residence Land for sale in Puri Botanical, Mega Kebon Jeruk Benefits - Prime urban location - Flood-f...

LT 672 m²

Dahlan Effendi

Updated 5 months ago by

Dahlan Effendi

Ray White Pondok Indah Arteri
For Sale: Mega Kebon Jeruk Joglo Plot, Kembangan, West Jakarta
5
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 23,8 Thousand /sqm

Joglo, Jakarta Barat

**For Quick Sale: Mega Kebon Jeruk, Puri Botanical Joglo** **Benefits:** - Centrally located for easy access, just 3 minutes to Joglo toll gat...

LT 650 m²

Dahlan Effendi

Updated 5 months ago by

Dahlan Effendi

Ray White Pondok Indah Arteri
Puri Botanical Residence
7
IDR 6,82 Billion Total
IDR 35,2 Thousand /sqm

Puri Botanical Residence

Joglo, Jakarta Barat

About This Property Puri Botanical Residence Puri Botanical plots for sale, Mega Kebon Jeruk, affordable Benefits - Prime location in the ...

LT 440 m²

Dahlan Effendi

Updated 5 months ago by

Dahlan Effendi

Ray White Pondok Indah Arteri
Lot / Kapuk Cengkareng Land, Area 1260 m2, SHM
3
IDR 13,7 Billion Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Lot / Kapuk Cengkareng Land, Area 1260 m2, SHM

Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Quick Sale... Plot / Land Kapuk, Cengkareng, West Jakarta Land area 1260 m2 Freehold Title 3 Minutes to PIK 3 Minutes to Daan Mogot 3 Minutes to...

LT 1260 m²

Ducan Wajendra

Updated 13 days ago by

Ducan Wajendra

ERA Peak
Land Plot In Bukit Cimanggu City Housing Near Marcopolo
5
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 4,78 Million /sqm

Land Plot In Bukit Cimanggu City Housing Near Marcopolo

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

Land for Sale in Bukit Cimanggu City Housing Complex, Tanah Sareal, Bogor. Available in a comfortable area with the following specifications: - Ce...

LT 115 m²

Ferdian Johan

Updated 1 month ago by

Ferdian Johan

ERA Fajar
Lot for Sale in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta
12
IDR 95 Billion Total
IDR 366 Million /sqm

Lot for Sale in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic Plot in Rawa Barat, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta Land Area 259 m² Freehold Certificate Flood-Free Car Access Location Within a Housing...

LT 259 m²

Sularmo

Updated 16 days ago by

Sularmo

Atlantis Realty
Strategic and Affordable Land in the Elite Area of Puri Anjasmoro Karangayu
5
IDR 3,81 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Puri Anjasmoro, Semarang

Single-story land in Puri Anjasmoro, Semarang. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build A...

LT 636 m²

Adhe Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Adhe Property

Blessing Property Smg
Tanah Istimewa View Semarang Kota Kelud Raya Papandayan
7
IDR 7,68 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Thousand /sqm

Tanah Istimewa View Semarang Kota Kelud Raya Papandayan

Gajah Mungkur, Semarang

Tanah 1 lantai di Gajah Mungkur, Semarang. Dijual di wilayah yang nyaman. Dengan spesifikasinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: SHM - Sert...

LT 854 m²

Adhe Property

Updated 6 months ago by

Adhe Property

Blessing Property Smg
Tanah 2 Kavling Siap Bangun Papandayan Gajah Mungkur
4
IDR 4,43 Billion Total
IDR 11 Thousand /sqm

Tanah 2 Kavling Siap Bangun Papandayan Gajah Mungkur

Gajah Mungkur, Semarang

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah strategis dengan return investasi tinggi di Gajah Mungkur, Semarang. Tanah ini menawarkan kelengkapan...

LT 634 m²

Adhe Property

Updated 6 months ago by

Adhe Property

Blessing Property Smg
Ready-to-Build Lot in Permata Hijau Cluster Tembalang, in Front of Undip Campus
4
IDR 3,37 Billion Total
IDR 16,6 Thousand /sqm

Tembalang, Semarang

Location within the cluster Directly opposite Undip Campus Single gate system The plot is on the main road Land area 350 m2 Front width 15 meters ...

LT 450 m²

Hery Purnomo

Updated 6 months ago by

Hery Purnomo

Hepi Property Semarang
Strategic Plot in Front of Graha Mustika Media Housing Estate, Bekasi
6
IDR 2,76 Billion Total
IDR 3,23 Thousand /sqm

Cikarang Barat, Bekasi

Hook position at the residential entrance Location at a busy intersection Strategically located on Setu Main Road There is a hospital near the loca...

LT 924 m²

JUSTUS  Budiharso

Updated 3 months ago by

JUSTUS Budiharso

GadingPro PIK
Ready-to-Build Plot in the Nusa Penida Citra Gran Cibubur Cluster
4
IDR 289 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Billion /sqm

Jatikarya, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Jatikarya, Bekasi. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 170 m²

ROZI (VWDX)

Updated 1 month ago by

ROZI (VWDX)

Independent

Exclusive Halton Place Medan Residential Land Plot
10
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 7,57 Million /sqm

Exclusive Halton Place Medan Residential Land Plot

Medan Denai, Medan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Medan Tenggara, Medan. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 132 m²

Halton Place

Updated 16 days ago by

Halton Place

WIRALAND Property Group
Prestigious Land Plots for Investors
3
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 12,6 Million /sqm

Prestigious Land Plots for Investors

Cinere, Depok

Land in Cinere. Get this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resi...

LT 150 m²

Yonny H

Updated 16 days ago by

Yonny H

Ray White Cinere
Jual Kavling Hook Dalam Cluster Siap Bangun Kota Wisata Cibubur
7
IDR 3,37 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Tanah di Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur. For sale di wilayah yang nyaman. Dengan rinciannya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: PPJB Dan properti...

LT 241 m²

J

Updated 7 days ago by

Joseph

Orange Property
Affordable, good, comfortable 300 sqm land plot cheap in tourist city, negotiable.
7
IDR 2,46 Billion Total
IDR 27,3 Thousand /sqm

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Land in Kota Wisata. Check out this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residenc...

LT 300 m²

CANDRA

Updated 4 months ago by

CANDRA

Sakura Property
Land for Sale, Ready to Build Plot in Turangga, Buah Batu, Quick Sale.
6
IDR 2,52 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Turangga, Bandung

Land in Turangga, Bandung. For sale in a peaceful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property...

LT 280 m²

Muhammad Yuslam Ramadhan

Updated 2 months ago by

Muhammad Yuslam Ramadhan

Pakar Mulia Property
FOR SALE WAREHOUSE LOT - Elevated land, flood-free!
1
IDR 19,8 Billion Total
IDR 5,66 Thousand /sqm

FOR SALE WAREHOUSE LOT - Elevated land, flood-free!

Kapuk Muara, Jakarta Utara

**WAREHOUSE LOT FOR SALE - Elevated land, flood-free!** **Address:** Kapuk Kencana **Land Area:** 1,870 sqm **Building Area:** None **Numb...

LT 1870 m²

Ping Ping

Updated 6 months ago by

Ping Ping

ERA Fiesta Banjar wijaya
Sell Ready-to-Build Plots in Mekarwangi
1
IDR 6,37 Billion Total
IDR 26,5 Thousand /sqm

Sell Ready-to-Build Plots in Mekarwangi

Mekar Wangi, Bandung

Single-story land in Mekar Wangi, Bandung. For sale in a comfortable area with the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certi...

LT 490 m²

Dewi Nellux

Updated 6 months ago by

Dewi Nellux

Nellux Property
Strategic Land Plot in Sawangan Depok - Prime Location, Negotiable Friendly Price Until Deal.
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 5,05 Million /sqm

Sawangan, Depok

* Near shopping centers, schools, and healthcare facilities * Easy access to main roads and public transportation * Safe, comfortable, and flood-fr...

LT 99 m²

ERA EliteMediffa

Updated 16 days ago by

ERA EliteMediffa

ERA EliteMediffa
Menampilkan 5.061-5.080 properti