Luas Tanah
For Sale Fast Lot Sector 2.2 Anggrek Loka Bsd City
2
IDR 2,05 Billion Total
IDR 8,2 Million /sqm

For Sale Fast Lot Sector 2.2 Anggrek Loka Bsd City

BSD Anggrek Loka, Tangerang

Strategic plot in Anggrek Loka BSD, strategic location near KRL station, culinary center, schools, BSD modern market, Eka Hospital Area 250 m2 dime...

LT 250 m²

Lannyp

Updated 4 months ago by

Lannyp

Xavier Marks Gading Serpong
Land for Sale in Bekasi, 14 Minutes from Jatiasih Toll Gate, Row with 7-Meter Plot Width
6
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Jatisampurna, Bekasi

Surrounding Info: - 5 minutes to Wibawa Mukti Road - 5 minutes to Kota Cinema Mall (KCM) Jatiasih - 7 minutes to Super Indo Wibawa Mukti - 14 minut...

LT 107 m²

rulan nur afiani

Updated 23 days ago by

rulan nur afiani

Independent

Lot In Sentul City  Sierra Madre Certificate of Ownership 1400 m²
10
IDR 12,6 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Lot In Sentul City Sierra Madre Certificate of Ownership 1400 m²

Sentul City, Bogor

Near Ah Poong Market, Aeon Mall, IKEA, and the hospital.

LT 1400 m²

Dewi kartika

Updated 23 days ago by

Dewi kartika

ERA ONE KELAPA GADING
For Sale Central Jakarta Lot, Rare Opportunity
3
IDR 400 Billion Total
IDR 197 Million /sqm

For Sale Central Jakarta Lot, Rare Opportunity

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Plot Central Jakarta in front of Grand Indonesia in front of Plaza Indonesia rarely available rare strategic suitable for hotels, off...

LT 2030 m²

Mitoyo

Updated 23 days ago by

Mitoyo

MYPRO
CHEAPEST PLOT IN PALM SPRING JGC Cakung East Jakarta
6
IDR 5,22 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

CHEAPEST PLOT IN PALM SPRING JGC Cakung East Jakarta

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

Quick Sale: 350 sqm Plot in Palm Spring Cluster JGC NO DEBATE, GET THE CHEAPEST PLOT IN PALM SPRING JAKARTA GA...

LT 402 m²

E

Updated 4 months ago by

Ester

ERA Matrix
For Sale Strategic Location Plot Suitable for Cluster or Office Development
4
IDR 420 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

*FOR SALE* *Property Type:* Lot. *Address:* Lebak Bulus ▪︎▪︎▪︎▪︎▪︎▪︎▪︎▪︎▪︎▪︎▪︎▪︎▪︎▪︎▪�...

LT 14033 m²

Ardiansyah Pramudya

Updated 4 months ago by

Ardiansyah Pramudya

Starpro Realty Jakarta
For Sale Land Plot Hook Cluster Amarillathe Avani BSD, Tangerang
2
IDR 2,27 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

For Sale: Land plot in Huk at The Avani BSD, Amarilla cluster Strategic location near the new BSD toll gate, close to Ice BSF, near Aeon Mall,...

LT 217 m²

Evlis Trisna Dewi

Updated 23 days ago by

Evlis Trisna Dewi

Century21 Prioritas
Legok Plot, 15 Minutes from Parung Panjang Station
5
IDR 181 Million Total
IDR 1,54 Million /sqm

Legok Plot, 15 Minutes from Parung Panjang Station

Legok, Tangerang

Surrounding Info: - 250 Meters / 1 Minute to Legok Square - 400 Meters / 2 Minutes to Legok Sub-District Office - 15 Minutes to Legok Toll Gate (Se...

LT 117 m²

rulan nur afiani

Updated 23 days ago by

rulan nur afiani

Independent

Affordable Plot for Sale in Bintaro Sector 5, Ready to Build
5
IDR 3,25 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Sektor 5 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

BINTARO SECTOR 5 AREA A square-shaped land plot, ideal, already solid and level, ready to build in Bintaro Sector 5 area near STAN campus, Commerc...

LT 500 m²

Ika Indayanti Indayanti

Updated 4 months ago by

Ika Indayanti Indayanti

Edwin Bright Property
Plot for Sale in Bintaro Jaya Sector 7 Ready to Build
5
IDR 3,04 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale in Bintaro Jaya Sector 7 Ready to Build

Sektor 7-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land Plots for Sale Ready to Build in Menteng Bintaro Jaya Sector 7 *ika.rrd 2 units with land area of 210 each Total land area 420 Legality: SHM ...

LT 210 m²

Ika Indayanti Indayanti

Updated 4 months ago by

Ika Indayanti Indayanti

Edwin Bright Property
10 Minutes to Jatiasih Toll Gate, Cheap Land Installment for 12 Months Interest-Free.
5
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Plotted land, an asset with clear legality. The best asset is land. Proven to increase 40% each year without needing any maintenance. Product Adva...

LT 110 m²

Rayel Firdaus

Updated 23 days ago by

Rayel Firdaus

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready-to-Build Plot in Giardina Foresta BSD City
5
IDR 8,4 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Giardina Foresta BSD City

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

For sale Giardina foresta plot Area 600m 14 million negotiable South

LT 600 m²

Winda

Updated 3 months ago by

Winda

ERA FIESTA Gading Serpong
For Sale 72 m² Plot of Land Ready to Build, Near Bojong Gede Station - Freehold Title & Building Permit
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bojong Gede, Bogor

For sale, a 72 m² plot of land ready for construction, strategically located in a well-organized and comfortable housing complex. Location advant...

LT 72 m²

Paulus Sukarno

Updated 4 months ago by

Paulus Sukarno

PRO AGENT
Must Sell Commercial Plot Ciledug Raya Banten, Ready to Use
9
IDR 7,84 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Must Sell Commercial Plot Ciledug Raya Banten, Ready to Use

Ciledug, Tangerang

**Commercial Plot for Sale on Jl. Ciledug Raya, Banten** A ready-to-build plot in a highly strategic location with the following specifications:...

LT 523 m²

Candra LJH

Updated 25 days ago by

Candra LJH

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
[Cheap] 216 M2 Land Plot Kemang Pratama Bekasi, Bekasi
4
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 7,63 Million /sqm

[Cheap] 216 M2 Land Plot Kemang Pratama Bekasi, Bekasi

Bekasi Selatan, Bekasi

[AFFORDABLE] 216 m2 Land Plot in Kemang Pratama Bekasi, Bekasi Land Area 216 (12×16) Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Strategic Location: - 3 min...