Luas Tanah
Surabaya's Cheapest: Rungkut Asri House at the Lowest Price
10
IDR 1,89 Billion

Surabaya's Cheapest: Rungkut Asri House at the Lowest Price

Rungkut, Surabaya

*CHEAPEST, NEEDS QUICK SALE!!* *Selling 1.5-Storey House in Rungkut Asri Residence, Rungkut - East Surabaya* Land Area 200 m² (10 x 20) Building...

53LT 200 m²LB 200 m²

Galih Prastyo Budi

Updated 1 day ago by

Galih Prastyo Budi

Konig Property West
Forthcoming
12
IDR 2 Billion

Forthcoming

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

CASH / MORTGAGE - WE HELP WITH THE PROCESS! Location: Delta Pekayon Jaya Housing, Bekasi Price: Rp. 2,500,000,003,- (Still Negotiable!) INFO & SURV...

322 + 2LT 228 m²LB 90 m²

 renata alpro

Updated 1 day ago by

renata alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Ready-to-Build Hook Lot Negotiable Price in Kota Wisata Cibubur
1
IDR 11,5 Million Total
IDR 29,7 Thousand /sqm

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Cheap Plots Facilities: Comfortable, safe, cool, clean environment, flood-free & drone-free. 24-hour security. With facilities: - MALL LIV...

LT 387 m²

Lusia lotama

Updated 1 day ago by

Lusia lotama

LJH Realty Kota Wisata Cibubur
Strategic Land Near Jogja City - 0% Installment
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near Jogja City - 0% Installment

Godean, Sleman

Land for the Prospective DYI Regional Police Headquarters, Godean, Sleman Area: 108-110 m² SHM (Freehold Land Certificate) Installment Paymen...

LT 108 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 day ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Beautiful Very Nice Corner House on Duren Sawit Main Road
10
IDR 3,5 Billion

Beautiful Very Nice Corner House on Duren Sawit Main Road

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

**Property Specifications** - Type: Corner Unit Two-Story House - Land Area: 154 m² - Building Area: 80 m² - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - Year Bu...

212 + 2LT 154 m²LB 80 m²

Heru Santoso MitraPro

Updated 1 day ago by

Heru Santoso MitraPro

Mitra Karya Property
Luxurious House in Duren Sawit + Swimming Pool 800M², 7 Bedrooms, Very Spacious!
7
IDR 14 Billion

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

**Property Specifications** - Land Area: 798 m² - Building Area: 800 m² - Bedrooms: 7 - Bathrooms: 6 - Wide front road, accessible for 2 cars - G...

762 + 2LT 800 m²LB 798 m²

Heru Santoso MitraPro

Updated 1 day ago by

Heru Santoso MitraPro

Mitra Karya Property
Luxury House. Duren Sawit. East Jakarta
15
IDR 8,5 Billion

Luxury House. Duren Sawit. East Jakarta

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

Luxury House in Duren Sawit, East Jakarta. Location near the Cawang and Cikampek toll access. 20 minutes to Halim Perdanakusuma Airport.

453LT 610 m²LB 400 m²

Sri Arnanda Nasution

Updated 1 day ago by

Sri Arnanda Nasution

 ERA Medina Bintaro
Kaliurang Cool Land Area - 1 Hectare Near Kopi Klotok
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

Kaliurang Cool Land Area - 1 Hectare Near Kopi Klotok

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land starting from 1 Million in Kaliurang, Near Kopi Klotok Area size: 118-143 m² Freehold land certificate (SHM) 0% Installment Installment paym...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 day ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale: Ready-to-Occupy House at Rungkut Asri, Surabaya
1
IDR 5 Billion

For Sale: Ready-to-Occupy House at Rungkut Asri, Surabaya

Rungkut Industri, Surabaya

For Sale: House in Rungkut Asri, Surabaya - Near UPN Veteran Campus - Near UBAYA Campus - Near Eka Candrarini Regional Hospital Land Area: 300 m²...

541 + 1LT 300 m²LB 200 m²

Hadi Susilo

Updated 1 day ago by

Hadi Susilo

Galaxy CBD
Beautiful Semi-Furnished House, Move-In Ready with Just a Suitcase, Harapan Indah Location 73058 Sri/Ang
1
IDR 1,3 Billion

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

A 2-story house in Harapan Indah, Bekasi. For sale, a house in a quiet area with a view, near the Central Business District. This 2-story minimali...

4 + 13 + 11LT 90 m²LB 160 m²

Rilka Sari

Updated 1 day ago by

Rilka Sari

C-PRO
Sleman Land Ready for AJB - 5 Minutes from Sleman Government Office (0% Installment - Beautiful View)
6
IDR 440 Million Total
IDR 3,16 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Translation: Land with Mountain & Rice Field View, Pandowoharjo, Sleman Area 139m2 Ownership Title (SHM) for Yard 5 Meters Road Frontage 0% Instal...

LT 139 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 day ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-Move-In House in East Surabaya Developing Area Near UPN
5
IDR 1,2 Billion

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

GRAND ALANA Land area: 60 sqm (5x12 m) Building area: 63 sqm Bedrooms: 3 | Bathrooms: 2 Building Rights Title (HGB) Facing South Electricity: 2,20...

321LT 60 m²LB 63 m²

MERRY NATALIA (MNL)

Updated 1 day ago by

MERRY NATALIA (MNL)

Brighton Ultimate Grand Kenjeran Surabaya
House in Harapan Indah 2 Cluster, Flood-Free, Safe Environment 13765 Er
1
IDR 1,5 Billion

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

A modern minimalist style house in Harapan Indah. Check out this charming 3-storey house, sold with a view of the residential neighborhood that ad...

4 + 13 + 11LT 90 m²LB 90 m²

Rilka Sari

Updated 1 day ago by

Rilka Sari

C-PRO
Strategic Land North of Beran Sleman Intersection - 12 Installments
6
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

**Strategic Land on Jl Pandowoharjo** Plot Size: 100-113 m² Freehold Plot (SHM) Right-of-Way 5 meters 0% Installment Plan Tempo Cash Available L...

LT 100 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 day ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Industrial Plot at Delta Silicon 8, Lippo Cikarang
2
IDR 31,6 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Industrial Plot at Delta Silicon 8, Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Location and Accessibility - Address: Cicau Village, Central Cikarang District, Bekasi Regency, West Java. - Toll Access: Very close to the Jakarta...

LT 10558 m²

Antoneta Ratu

Updated 1 day ago by

Antoneta Ratu

RE/MAX Netta
Strategic Land Affordable Price Tlogoadi Area Near Cebongan Market
6
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 2,56 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land for sale fast, yard land at an affordable price near Pasar Cebongan. Located in Tlogoadi, Sleman with secure legalities, SHM yard status. High...

LT 234 m²

Mawar Lumine Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Mawar Lumine Property

PT Lumine Global Property
Industrial Parcel at Delta Silicon 8, Lippo Cikarang
2
IDR 18,5 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Industrial Parcel at Delta Silicon 8, Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

**Location and Accessibility** - **Address:** Cicau Village, Central Cikarang District, Bekasi Regency, West Java. - **Toll Access:** Very close to...

LT 6157 m²

Antoneta Ratu

Updated 1 day ago by

Antoneta Ratu

RE/MAX Netta
Ready-to-Occupy House in a Strategic Location at Kota Wisata Near Aeon & Eka Hospital
16
IDR 2,5 Billion

Cibubur, Bogor

Specifications: - Cluster House in Kota Wisata Cibubur - Land Area = 128 m² & Building Area = 176 m² - [BR 3] Bedrooms + 1 Maid's Bedroom - [BA 2...

432LT 128 m²LB 176 m²

Budi BRW

Updated 1 day ago by

Budi BRW

Brown & White Property
Kalasan Land Investment - 2 Hectares Near Purwomartani Kalasan Toll Exit
6
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,06 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Land starting from 2 Million IDR (10 Minutes from Purwomartani Kalasan Toll Exit) - Area 121 m2 - Freehold Land Certificate - 0% Installment - 5 M...

LT 121 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 day ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land East of Maguwoharjo Stadium (0% Installment, Credit Available)
5
IDR 230 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Land priced at 1 Million (10 Minutes from Purwomartani Kalasan Toll Exit) - Area starting from 99-121 m2 - Freehold Land Certificate (SHM) - Inter...

LT 121 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 1 day ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Menampilkan 6.001-6.020 properti