Luas Tanah
Commercial Lot for Your Business - West Village BSD City
16
IDR 31,5 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Commercial Lot for Your Business - West Village BSD City

BSD, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro COMMERCIAL LOT FOR YOUR BUSINESS - WEST VILLAGE BSD CITY BIG CITY BIG OPPORTUNITY Sinarmas Land @BSD City - Total...

LT 1750 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 1 month ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
Plot with SHM Certificate Suitable for Residential House Construction
3
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 8,23 Million /sqm

Batununggal, Bandung

quiet comfortable location, near Trans Studio Mall #268183

LT 243 m²

Herlina Harahap

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlina Harahap

Century21 Xpro Gatot Subroto
5 Minutes to Tiptop Mall, Premium Plots Freehold SHM.
5
IDR 510 Million Total
IDR 4,05 Million /sqm

5 Minutes to Tiptop Mall, Premium Plots Freehold SHM.

Cilendek, Bogor

Exclusive lots in a premium area, with a beautiful and serene environment. Easy access to the city center, complete facilities, and secure legal st...

LT 126 m²

Syifa

Updated 2 months ago by

Syifa

Independent

Strategic Plot Free SHM 9 Minutes to Rs Pmi
5
IDR 259 Million Total
IDR 3,05 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot Free SHM 9 Minutes to Rs Pmi

Cimahpar, Bogor

Ready-to-build land in a developing area! Perfect for families dreaming of a home in a peaceful setting yet close to the city center. Product Adva...

LT 85 m²

Syifa

Updated 2 months ago by

Syifa

Independent

For sale. Exclusive Puri Indah area lot.
4
IDR 6,36 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

For sale. Exclusive Puri Indah area lot.

Puri Indah, Jakarta Barat

For sale exclusive plot in Puri Media area, Puri Indah..Best price 20 million/m², still negotiable..East facing Great location, flood-safe, rarel...

LT 318 m²

Alvin

Updated 1 month ago by

Alvin

GadingPro Permata Buana
For Rent Commercial Lot I.2 Opposite Genesis Global Community School BSD City
13
IDR 10,4 Billion Total
IDR 2,74 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro COMMERCIAL PLOT FOR RENT LOT I.2 OPPOSITE GENESIS GLOBAL COMMUNITY SCHOOL BSD CITY BIG CITY BIG OPPORTUNITY Sinar...

LT 3817 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 1 month ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
Strategic Plot in a Prestigious Location Near Araya Golf Course
5
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 8,67 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

For Sale: Ready-to-build land in the Kota Araya area, Malang, located in a strategic position between two toll gates (Singosari and Pakis), close t...

LT 98 m²

Estateproperty id

Updated 2 months ago by

Estateproperty id

Independent

Sell Commercial Land Plot Large on Jl. Majapahit Lippo Cikarang
5
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale and Rent: 2,000 m2 Large Plot in the Bustling Area of Jl. Majapahit, Lippo Cikarang A golden opportunity to own or rent a large commercia...

LT 2000 m²

Djune LJH Realty Cikarang

Updated 2 months ago by

Djune LJH Realty Cikarang

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale or Lease Commercial Plot Large Area on Jl. Majapahit Lippo Cikarang
5
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale and For Lease 2,000 m2 Plot in Bustling Area Jl. Majapit Lippo Cikarang - Rent Rp 50 Thousand/m2/Month excl. VAT A golden opportunity to ...

LT 2000 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 2 months ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
Price drop!! Cijahe Plot Near Yasmin Center (Ds)
8
IDR 3,21 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Price drop!! Cijahe Plot Near Yasmin Center (Ds)

Bogor Barat, Bogor

Strategically located in Cijahe near Yasmin Center Elite residential area in Bogor Municipality Close to Transmart Yasmin Bogor Surrounded by shopp...

LT 642 m²

Merlinda Handayani

Updated 1 month ago by

Merlinda Handayani

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
Strategic Plots Around Binus University
5
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 8,67 Million /sqm

Strategic Plots Around Binus University

Araya, Malang

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land in the Araya City Area, Malang, located in a strategic position between 2 toll gates (Singosari and Pakis), close to ...

LT 98 m²

Estateproperty id

Updated 2 months ago by

Estateproperty id

Independent

For Sale Strategic Plot of Land on Jl Lbr Jakasampurna, Bekasi Barat, near toll road.
10
IDR 2,19 Billion Total
IDR 4,61 Million /sqm

Jaka Sampurna, Bekasi

For Sale: Strategic Land Plot on Jl Lebar, Jakasampurna, West Bekasi Toll Road Accessible for 2 cars Flood-free Specifications: Land area: 475 m�...

LT 475 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 2 months ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
For Sale Strategic Land Plot on Jl Lebar Jakasampurna Bekasi Toll Road
10
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,63 Million /sqm

Jaka Sampurna, Bekasi

For Sale: Strategic Land Plot on Jl Lebar, Jakasampurna, West Bekasi, Near Toll Road Accessible for 2 cars Flood-free Specifications: Land area: ...

LT 475 m²

Adit Prasetyo

Updated 2 months ago by

Adit Prasetyo

House.Of.Z
For Sale Badan Alam Sutera Plot
7
IDR 5,95 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

For Sale Badan Alam Sutera Plot

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

FOR SALE RARE PLOT READY TO BUILD IN ALAM SUTERA PRIME LOCATION NEAR LIVING WORLD MALL LAND AREA 350M2 NORTH FACING Rp 17 MILLION/M2 CONTACT: SHI...

LT 350 m²

Shierli rwas

Updated 2 months ago by

Shierli rwas

Ray White Alam Sutera
Prime Land Position in Jatikarya Near Ciputra Cibubur Mall
5
IDR 2,76 Billion Total
IDR 8,2 Million /sqm

Prime Land Position in Jatikarya Near Ciputra Cibubur Mall

Jatikarya, Bekasi

Prime Corner Lot Land in Jatikarya Near Ciputra Cibubur Mall Location: Jatikarya, Bekasi For sale: a corner lot in the Jatikarya area, Bekasi, str...

LT 337 m²

Yuke Wastu

Updated 2 months ago by

Yuke Wastu

Wastu Property
Land Plot for Sale in Cilandak, South Jakarta, Strategic Location
6
IDR 17,9 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE VACANT LAND CILANDAK SOUTH JAKARTA Location behind Cilandak Town Square (CITOS) Safe & comfortable neighborhood 24-hour security Land ar...

LT 599 m²

DP

Updated 1 month ago by

Dwi Ayu Patriani

GadingPro Bintaro
Corner Plot Ready to Build Near Ciputra Cibubur Mall
5
IDR 2,76 Billion Total
IDR 8,2 Million /sqm

Corner Plot Ready to Build Near Ciputra Cibubur Mall

Jatikarya, Bekasi

Corner Land Ready to Build Near Ciputra Cibubur Mall Location: Jatikarya, Bekasi For sale is a corner plot of land in the Jatikarya area, Bekasi, ...

LT 337 m²

Yuke

Updated 2 months ago by

Yuke

Wastu Property
Prestigious Plot Near Golf Course
5
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 8,67 Million /sqm

Prestigious Plot Near Golf Course

Araya, Malang

Land for sale, ready to build in the Araya City area, Malang, located in a strategic position, situated between two toll gates (Singosari and Pakis...

LT 98 m²

Estateproperty id

Updated 2 months ago by

Estateproperty id

Independent

Affordable Strategic Plot Ready to Build Special Price
1
IDR 322 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Affordable Strategic Plot Ready to Build Special Price

Gentan, Solo

Listing Type: For Sale Property Type: Strategically Located Affordable Plot Near Luwes Gentan Location: Gentan, Baki, Sukoharjo Specifications: La...

LT 92 m²

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 1 month ago by

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Cheap Plot Near Tambun Toll, Busy Location Area 80-ish
6
IDR 243 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Cheap Plot Near Tambun Toll, Busy Location Area 80-ish

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

Location Information: - 8 minutes to Permata Bekasi Hospital - 10 minutes to Living World Grand Wisata Bekasi - 15 minutes to Tambun Toll Gate - 15...

LT 76 m²

rulan nur afiani

Updated 2 months ago by

rulan nur afiani

Independent

Menampilkan 6.041-6.060 properti