Luas Tanah
FOR SALE plot in Kumudasmoro, Pamularsih, near Karyadi Hospital, Semarang.
5
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 4,14 Million /sqm

Semarang Barat, Semarang

FOR SALE Kumudasmoro plot, Pamularsih, near Karyadi Hospital, Semarang. Location is about 7 minutes from Karyadi General Hospital (2.7 kilometers);...

LT 410 m²

Hanna Li

Updated 16 days ago by

Hanna Li

Li Property
Two Plots in Sunrise Garden Complex, Kebon Jeruk, West Jakarta
3
IDR 5,72 Billion Total
IDR 56,6 Thousand /sqm

Sunrise Garden, Jakarta Barat

Two Plots for Sale in Sunrise Garden Complex, Kebon Jeruk, West Jakarta Size 7.5 X 20 and 8 X 20 m Facing: West Freehold Title Flood-Free Strategic...

LT 318 m²

Vincent Luhur

Updated 3 months ago by

Vincent Luhur

RE/MAX Golden Star
Land Ready to Build in Duren Sawit Housing Complex, Jakarta
6
IDR 5,2 Billion Total
IDR 32,5 Thousand /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Duren Sawit Housing Complex, Jakarta

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

Quick Sale Cheap Ready-to-Build Land Plot. Premium, Strategic Location, Flood-Free *Plot AL Duren Sawit* East Jakarta Specifications: Land Are...

LT 400 m²

Agus Budiyawanto

Updated 3 months ago by

Agus Budiyawanto

Fasa Property
Affordable Plot Prices in an Exclusive Cluster at Graha Raya Bintaro Land at Graha Raya Bintaro SHM 265.0
5
IDR 2,91 Billion Total
IDR 41,5 Thousand /sqm

Graha Raya Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Graha Raya Bintaro. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those see...

LT 265 m²

AS

Updated 3 months ago by

Alfa Sumampouw

Ray White Graha Bintaro
For Sale Cheap Wide Land South Purwokerto (Pap3964)
8
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 826 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Cheap Wide Land South Purwokerto (Pap3964)

Purwokerto Selatan, Banyumas

Land in South Purwokerto. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a secure residence...

LT 847 m²

IkaRasya

Updated 17 days ago by

IkaRasya

Independent

Land in a Strategic Location in Malang City Near UM Campus 2
5
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 17 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land for Sale in a Strategic Location in Malang City
5
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in a Strategic Location in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And thi...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 17 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot in Lebak Bulus Housing Complex.
8
IDR 3,4 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Lebak Bulus Housing Complex.

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Ready-to-build lot, strategic location, near MRT and Tb Simatupang commercial area, 2-car access, flood-free, fully walled. Land area 200m² (10m...

LT 200 m²

toni properti

Updated 3 days ago by

toni properti

Independent

For Sale SHM Land Limbangan Boja
5
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 800 Thousand /sqm

For Sale SHM Land Limbangan Boja

Boja, Semarang

Land in Boja, Semarang. For sale in a serene area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this proper...

LT 2000 m²

Viviony Larasati

Updated 17 days ago by

Viviony Larasati

ERA Merlion
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land Menteng Garden Tanjung Bunga Makassar
5
IDR 2,59 Billion Total
IDR 7,81 Thousand /sqm

Tanjung Bunga, Makassar

- Ready-to-Build Land Plot - Within a Residential Cluster - Safe and Quiet, 24-hour security - Flood-Free - Nine-Meter Front Road Width #266069

LT 576 m²

Remmy Horax

Updated 3 months ago by

Remmy Horax

Century21 Besthome
Malang City Center Land Plot, 5 Minutes from Madyopuro Toll Exit
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resid...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 17 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang City Land Plot for Hundreds of Millions, Just a Step Away from Pakis Toll Exit
5
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,71 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this proper...

LT 70 m²

Chandra

Updated 17 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

For Sale: BSD Kavling Tamangiriloka Serpong South Tangerang
8
IDR 5,71 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

For Sale: BSD Kavling Tamangiriloka Serpong South Tangerang

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Serpong, South Tangerang. This land offers complete faciliti...

LT 381 m²

Heny

Updated 24 hours ago by

Heny

STARPRO Realty
Plot at Boulevard Ratadan Square.
6
IDR 2,49 Billion Total
IDR 32,4 Thousand /sqm

Plot at Boulevard Ratadan Square.

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

One-story land in Citra Grand, East Jakarta. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Building Use Right...

LT 277 m²

RHEIN SITOHANG

Updated 3 months ago by

RHEIN SITOHANG

Duta Property Cibubur
For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot of Land Within Pondok Aren Cluster, Tangsel
7
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 78,3 Thousand /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

Listing 907 Pondok Jati - Pondok Aren, South Tangerang *Land plots ready for construction for sale within the Pondok Jati Pondok Aren Cluster Area...

LT 83 m²

Hari Delpiero Susanto

Updated 3 months ago by

Hari Delpiero Susanto

Independent

Good Plot Inside Cluster in Cikoneng Bojongsoang Near Tanah Police Station
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 4,16 Million /sqm

Buah Batu, Bandung

For Sale: Land Plot Inside a Cluster on Jl. Cikoneng Bojong Soang Buah Batu, Sayap Agung Podomoro Land with Size Front Width 5 x 12m² Safe, comfor...

LT 60 m²

Asep Nurdieana

Updated 17 days ago by

Asep Nurdieana

Century21 Westpoint
Land for Sale in the Center of Bogor City, Near Bogor Station, Very Strategic Location, Suitable for Boarding Houses, Near RSUD, Shopping Centers and Offices
8
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 4,48 Million /sqm

Bogor Barat, Bogor

Land in West Bogor. Acquire this modern single-story land, sold offering a fully equipped environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residen...

LT 312 m²

Agus Alamsyah

Updated 17 days ago by

Agus Alamsyah

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot in Kemang Pejaten Barat Near Kebayoran Pancoran
5
IDR 19,3 Million Total
IDR 24,8 Thousand /sqm

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

[ FOR SALE KEMANG - PEJATEN BARAT ] BUILD-READY LAND WIDE STREET ROW, FLOOD-FREE. DETAILED SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area 776 m2 Width 18 m Length 42...

LT 776 m²

Sofyan Jaelani

Updated 17 days ago by

Sofyan Jaelani

Independent

For Sale: Strategic Plot of Land in the Modern Cikande Estate Area, Flood-Free Access!
15
1
IDR 39,3 Billion Total
IDR 92 /sqm

Cikande, Serang

Sale: ~15 Minutes to Cikande Toll Exit Industrial Zone!!! Suitable for: - Factory - Warehouse - Workshop, etc. Land in Modern Cikande Industria...