Luas Tanah
For Sale Puribotanical Plot. 22.8 million/m2 in Puribotanical, West Jakarta, Meruya.
1
IDR 6,33 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

Most favorite & prime location strategic location next to JORR toll road

LT 288 m²

JULIANTI LUKMANTARA

Updated 2 days ago by

JULIANTI LUKMANTARA

ERA INFINITY
Puribotanical Plot 600m2 Cheap Hot Sale 14 Million Per M2
2
IDR 9,77 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Puribotanical Plot 600m2 Cheap Hot Sale 14 Million Per M2

Joglo, Jakarta Barat

Affordable plot 14 million/m2 flood-free next to JORR toll road

LT 674 m²

JULIANTI LUKMANTARA

Updated 2 days ago by

JULIANTI LUKMANTARA

ERA INFINITY
SHM Land 2.4 Hectares with 60M Frontage Near Summarecon Bandung
4
IDR 48 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Gede Bage, Bandung

Land in Gede Bage. Get this modern 1-story land, sold offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 24000 m²

Gilang M

Updated 1 day ago by

Gilang M

Tilik Omah Indonesia
Land, Freehold Certificate, in Lebak Bulus
5
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Land, Freehold Certificate, in Lebak Bulus

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE Land Near MRT LEBAK BULUS Certificate of Ownership Length: 10 m2 Width: 20 m2

LT 200 m²

Edi Irawan

Updated 2 days ago by

Edi Irawan

Independent

Land 176 m2 SHM Pejaten, South Jakarta
3
 -7%
IDR 2,8 Billion TotalIDR 3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 200 Millions
IDR 15,9 Million /sqm

Land 176 m2 SHM Pejaten, South Jakarta

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

SHM Suitable for New Residence, Office / Business Place Strategic Location, Comfortable, Green & Secure

LT 176 m²

Edi Irawan

Updated 2 days ago by

Edi Irawan

Independent

SHM Plot Land 441 m² Near Toll Road, Can Build 6 Type 45 Houses.
4
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,66 Million /sqm

Pancoran Mas, Depok

*SPECIFICATIONS* • Land Area: 441 m² • Build-ready • Land located in a residential area • Suitable for building a mini cluster • Land ca...

LT 441 m²

Wendy Martfriansyah asriel

Updated 2 days ago by

Wendy Martfriansyah asriel

Independent

Land Plot PPJB Flood-Free Within Bintaro Sector 7 Cluster
5
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 15,2 Million /sqm

Land Plot PPJB Flood-Free Within Bintaro Sector 7 Cluster

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

*LEGALITY* PPJB in hand (ready for AJB) *SPECIFICATIONS* ~ Land area: 105 m² ~ Land dimensions (w x l): 6 m x 17.5 m ~ Plot land ~ Dense land ~ L...

LT 105 m²

Wendy Martfriansyah asriel

Updated 2 days ago by

Wendy Martfriansyah asriel

Independent

Ciater Serpong 520 m2 Land Plot Suitable for Building a House and Boarding House
2
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

*SPECIFICATIONS* - Land Area: 520 m² - Rectangular-shaped plot - Subdivision plot - Solid ground - Vacant land - Ready to build - Flood-free - Dis...

LT 520 m²

Wendy Martfriansyah asriel

Updated 2 days ago by

Wendy Martfriansyah asriel

Independent

Shop House, Land Included SHM Certificate, Buildable Area, Located by Tomang Main Road
15
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 34,1 Million /sqm

Tomang, Jakarta Barat

*SPECIFICATIONS* ~ Land Area: 732 m² (Certificate of Ownership) ~ Land Area: 835 m² (PBB Tax Assessment) ~ Land Dimensions (w x l): 20 m x ...

LT 732 m²

Wendy Martfriansyah asriel

Updated 2 days ago by

Wendy Martfriansyah asriel

Independent

Strategic Ready-to-Build Land in Billymoon Complex, Duren Sawit
9
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 8,11 Million /sqm

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

**Affordable Sale: Residential Plot in Billymoon Housing Complex, Duren Sawit-Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta** **Specifications:** - **House Posi...

LT 345 m²

Yulianingsih

Updated 2 days ago by

Yulianingsih

Galaxy Media Property
Must Sell Pluit elite area lot
2
IDR 4,45 Trillion Total
IDR 11 Billion /sqm

Must Sell Pluit elite area lot

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Plot area 405m² = 25×27m², 3-car road access, located near Emporium Mall, close to the airport, PIK, Muara Karang, Jembatan Tiga. Price at 11M...

LT 405 m²

Fifi Kwee kwee

Updated 2 days ago by

Fifi Kwee kwee

GadingPro PIK
Affordable Ocean Blue Nusa Dua Bali Land with Sea View and Toll Road View, Villa Environment, Prime Location, 6-Meter Road Access
Near Pantai Nelayan
NegotiableFlood FreeNear Public Transports
IDR 63,7 Billion Total
IDR 425 Million /are

Nusa Dua, Badung

Land in Kampial, Nusa Dua. Own this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a secure residence. M...

LT 15000 m²

C

Updated 2 days ago by

Cahya

Independent

Buy Profit
8
 -9%
IDR 860 Million TotalIDR 946 MillionSAVE ± IDR 86 Millions
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Buy Profit

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

LAND READY TO BUILD FLOOD-FREE WITHIN PONDOK KELAPA COMPLEX DUREN SAWIT, EAST JAKARTA land area 86 m² W 6 X L 14.4 legality SHGB (until 2048) OWNE...

LT 86 m²

Nur Syam

Updated 2 days ago by

Nur Syam

Expert Consultant Property
Rare Sale in Pondok Indah Ready-to-Build Plots
5
IDR 19,8 Billion Total
IDR 40 Million /sqm

Rare Sale in Pondok Indah Ready-to-Build Plots

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Land ready to build Pondok Indah area Elite real estate in South Jakarta

LT 497 m²

Suzana suzana

Updated 2 days ago by

Suzana suzana

The Premium Property
Bali Land Plot View Negotiable Flexible
4
IDR 2,36 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Bali Land Plot View Negotiable Flexible

Ciputat Timur, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale: Land Plot Location: Bali View Cirendeu, Tangsel Land Area: 431 m2 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Road Width: Fits 3 Cars Side ...

LT 197 m²

Anna  Sutanto

Updated 2 days ago by

Anna Sutanto

ERA Graha
Land Below NJOP in Kalibata Pasar Minggu Raya Commercial Area
11
IDR 72 Billion Total
IDR 23,1 Million /sqm

Kalibata, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE IN KALIBATA PASAR MINGGU RAYA BELOW MARKET VALUE Commercial Plot Land Strategic Location Access to Main Highway Near Office Centers, Edu...

LT 3115 m²

Doan The Homes

Updated 2 days ago by

Doan The Homes

The Homes Tebet
SHM (Freehold) Certified Land Safe Billymoon Pondok Kelapa
5
IDR 2,04 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

SHM (Freehold) Certified Land Safe Billymoon Pondok Kelapa

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

**Translation (English):** **Fast Sale Cheap Ready-to-Build Land. Premium Location. Strategic Inside Billymoon Housing Complex, Pondok Kelapa, Eas...

LT 204 m²

Sujono

Updated 2 days ago by

Sujono

Fasa Property
For Sale, Large Plot 200M² in Amalfi Cluster, Gading Serpong
5
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Land in Gading Serpong. Check this comfortable single-story land now, offered with a complete facility environment, suitable for those who want a ...

LT 200 m²

Hermin Gunawan

Updated 2 days ago by

Hermin Gunawan

GadingPro Kebayoran Baru
Ready-to-Build Plot in a Complex in Pemda Cibinong
5
IDR 218 Million Total
IDR 2,59 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in a Complex in Pemda Cibinong

Cibinong, Bogor

Fast sale of 3 ready-to-build land plots in a complex at Pemda Cibinong. Land area 84 m². Freehold title (SHM). Near Pemda Cibinong. Near the trai...

LT 84 m²

Ratu Anne

Updated 2 days ago by

Ratu Anne

Independent

Cheap Land Plots, Freehold Title, Suitable for Boarding Houses, Near Undip Campus
3
IDR 824 Million Total
IDR 6,7 Million /sqm

Tembalang, Semarang

SAT SET AFFORDABLE PLOT OF LAND BUY THE LAND FIRST, BUILD LATER... SECURE THE LOCATION... SUITABLE FOR BOARDING HOUSES OR RESIDENTIAL HOMES, EX...

LT 123 m²

Budi Susilo

Updated 2 days ago by

Budi Susilo

Independent

Menampilkan 621-640 properti