Luas Tanah
Strategic AJB Land in Sleman for Investment and Boarding House
6
IDR 369 Million Total
IDR 2,19 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Exclusive Promo: Freehold Land in Sleman Starting from Only 2 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: Near UII Main Campus on Jalan Kaliu...

LT 168 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 6 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic & Ready-to-Build Land in a Prime North Petukangan Location!
9
IDR 7,49 Billion Total
IDR 7,7 Million /sqm

Petukangan, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic & Ready-to-Build Land in a Prime Location, North Petukangan! A spacious land for sale in a highly strategic position on Jl. Kostrad Raya...

LT 973 m²

Ahmad Tamimi

Updated 1 day ago by

Ahmad Tamimi

Home99
FOR SALE Cheap Premium Commercial Plots in BSD Area 16 Hectares
6
IDR 1,28 Trillion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE Premium Commercial Plot in BSD Land Area 16 Hectares (can take 5 Hectares) Freehold Title Front Width 150 m Location near AEON toll gate ...

LT 160000 m²

T

Updated 1 day ago by

Theo

AVENUE PROPERTY PIK
For Sale Luxury Plot in Front of Club House at Sutera Aruna Alam Sutera
11
IDR 7,47 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Land Area: 16 x 30+ (498 m2) Facing: Southeast Ownership: PPJB Ready for AJB Strength Points: 1) Luxurious Location, Elite Residential Clu...

LT 498 m²

Julius

Updated 1 day ago by

Julius

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
For Sale Build-Ready Plots in Sangiang Priuk, Tangerang
4
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

For Sale Build-Ready Plots in Sangiang Priuk, Tangerang

Sangiang Jaya, Tangerang

For Rent / Sale Ready-to-Build Plot in Sangiang, Periuk District, Tangerang Selling Points: Commercial Zone Suitable for Warehouse / Offic...

LT 2985 m²

MELIANA ana

Updated 1 day ago by

MELIANA ana

Century21 Zawa 2
Tanah Kavling di Tidar Utara _249
6
IDR 3,82 Billion Total
IDR 8,23 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling di Tidar Utara _249

Dieng Tidar, Malang

Tanah Kavling di Tidar Utara (20 meter dari Jalan Raya Tidar) Luas tanah 464 m� (18x25,7) Sertifikat Hak Milik Harga jual 8,25 juta/m� Harga...

LT 464 m²

Muhlas Zuhdi

Updated 6 days ago by

Muhlas Zuhdi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Free Land Title Deed Affordable Plots 6 Minutes from Sdn Kencana
5
IDR 262 Million Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

Taman Kencana, Bogor

Ready-to-build land plots in a developed location. Easy access to the main road, comfortable environment, and still an affordable price. The perfec...

LT 142 m²

Syifa

Updated 6 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

Dijual Tanah Komersial Strategis Jalan Mahendradatta - Denpasar
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 24,4 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

FOR SALE STRATEGIC COMMERCIAL LAND ON JALAN MAHENDRADATTA - DENPASAR Land for Sale MAHENDRADATTA WEST DENPASAR - Denpasar Land Area: 1,630 IDR ...

LT 1630 m²

ELLY (XCTP)

Updated 6 days ago by

ELLY (XCTP)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Peaceful, Cool, and Serene Private Land in Palagan & Godean
6
IDR 368 Million Total
IDR 3,68 Million /sqm

Peaceful, Cool, and Serene Private Land in Palagan & Godean

Ngaglik, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Palagan Land Location Access: 2 minutes from SPBU Pan...

LT 100 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 6 days ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Cheap Land 3 Minutes from Unnes, Accessible, Suitable for Boarding House Business
7
IDR 324 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Strategic land plot, only 3 minutes to UNNES Semarang Campus Area starting from 120 m² Price starting from 2,700,000 /m² Advantages: SHM (Freeh...

LT 120 m²

Atika

Updated 6 days ago by

Atika

Profesional property consultant
Strategic Plot 5 Minutes from Borr Toll Gate, Lowest Price
5
IDR 463 Million Total
IDR 5,65 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot 5 Minutes from Borr Toll Gate, Lowest Price

Tanah Sareal, Bogor

"While many people are just starting to look for property, you already have one. That’s a smart step towards a more prepared life. Selling Poi...

LT 82 m²

Devan

Updated 6 days ago by

Devan

Independent

900 meters to Maguwoharjo Stadium; Ready to Build
6
IDR 661 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

900 meters to Maguwoharjo Stadium; Ready to Build

Depok, Sleman

Maguwoharjo Plot Land, a promising location. Specifications: - Land Area of approximately 130 m2 - Front Width 8 Meters - Garden Certificate (SHM)...

LT 135 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 1 day ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
Sleman Regency Government; Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase at Low Price; Hook Position
5
IDR 852 Million Total
IDR 4,1 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land Plot at Mlati Residence The best land plot in a strategic location Land near the Sleman Regional Government Office and West Jombor Terminal. ...

LT 208 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 1 day ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
Land/Plot at Strategic Location on Zero Sunset Road, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 59,9 Billion Total
IDR 12,3 Million /sqm

Land/Plot at Strategic Location on Zero Sunset Road, Bali

Kuta, Badung

RARE & AFFORDABLE AUCTION! LAND/LOT AT 0 SUNSET ROAD HIGHWAY, BALI - Directly Opposite Bali Galeria Mall & Dewa Ruci Statue - 0 Main Highway, Ideal...

LT 4839 m²

Lienny Setiangingsih

Updated 1 day ago by

Lienny Setiangingsih

XAVIER MARKS VERTU
Exclusive Cluster Land Plot Near Solo Baru
1
IDR 903 Million Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Exclusive Cluster Land Plot Near Solo Baru

Solo Baru, Solo

Good land ready to build in an elite cluster near Solo Baru, clean and comfortable residential environment, land area 129m2, front width 7.5m, faci...

LT 129 m²

Arifin Wijayanto

Updated 1 day ago by

Arifin Wijayanto

Harcourts Solo Raya
Elite Cluster Land Plots, Comfortable, and Secure in Lippo Karawaci
2
IDR 11,1 Billion Total
IDR 15,9 Million /sqm

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Elite Land Cluster Plot, Comfortable, and Secure in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang A residential cluster located right next to SPH (Sekolah Pelita Har...

LT 694 m²

Mintarjo Cokro

Updated 1 day ago by

Mintarjo Cokro

Independent

For Sale: Strategic Land Parcel in BSD Foresta
1
IDR 3,27 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

For Sale: Strategic Land Parcel in BSD Foresta

BSD Foresta, Tangerang

Price: 14 Million per Meter Land Area: 234 sqm Corner/Dual-Access Position Strategic Location Near BSD, Bintaro, TB Simatupang toll roads ...

LT 234 m²

Vini widi

Updated 5 days ago by

Vini widi

Channel Property
Lot in Simpruk Cluster Lippo Cikarang Strategic Location
4
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Lot in Simpruk Cluster Lippo Cikarang Strategic Location

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Lot in Simpruk Cluster Lippo Cikarang Strategic Location Land area: 200 m2 Width x Length: 10 x 20 (m) Ownership status: Certificate of Ownership ...

LT 200 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 1 day ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale: Prime and Strategic Lot in Beverly Lippo Cikarang
5
IDR 2,24 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

For Sale: Prime and Strategic Lot in Beverly Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Land for Sale in Beverly Lippo Cikarang - Prime and Strategic Location Land area: 321 m² Width x Length: 16x20 (m) Orientation: West Ownership st...

LT 321 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 1 day ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Sale | Land Plots in Denpasar Timur | Near Tourist Attraction Facilities
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 8,75 Million /sqm

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

FOR SALE: LAND PLOTS IN EAST DENPASAR Benefits: - Freehold title (SHM) - Building permit (IMB/PBG) available - 100% flood-free - 50 meters from th...

LT 60 m²

arini

Updated 6 days ago by

arini

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Menampilkan 6.461-6.480 properti