Luas Tanah
For Sale: Residential Plot in Jatiasih, Near Eka Hospital Cibubur
6
IDR 409 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Information: - Near Jl. Wibawa Mukti - Near Kota Cinema Mall Bekasi - Near Jatiasih Toll Gate - Near Bumi Perkemahan Jatisari - Near Livin...

LT 117 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 23 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land Parcel in Sunter, North Jakarta
1
IDR 5,77 Billion Total
IDR 27,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Parcel in Sunter, North Jakarta

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Land parcel located within a very strategic residential complex in Sunter, North Jakarta. Ideal for building a residential home or as an investment...

LT 210 m²

ERWIN K (MJVP)

Updated 23 days ago by

ERWIN K (MJVP)

Brighton Masterpiece Sunter, Jakarta Utara
Lot Near Wibawa Mukti Street, Jatiasih
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Lot Near Wibawa Mukti Street, Jatiasih

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Info: - Near Jl. Wibawa Mukti - Near Kota Cinema Mall Bekasi - Near Jatiasih Toll Gate - Near Bumi Perkemahan Jatisari - Near Living World...

LT 120 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 23 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
5 Minutes to Ohana Waterpark, Residential Plot in Jatiasih
5
IDR 413 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

5 Minutes to Ohana Waterpark, Residential Plot in Jatiasih

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Info: - Near Jl. Wibawa Mukti - Near Kota Cinema Mall Bekasi - Near Jatiasih Toll Gate - Near Jatisari Campground - Near Living World Kota...

LT 118 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 23 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: Land Plot on Raya Pandugo, Rungkut, Surabaya. Plot Code: A1694
9
IDR 9,73 Billion Total
IDR 11,9 Million /sqm

Rungkut, Surabaya

FOR SALE LAND PLOT RAYA PANDUGO RUNGKUT SURABAYA RON.A1694 CERTIFICATE: SHM ALREADY HAS SKRK FOR BUSINESS, IMB, BUILDING PERMIT HO COMPLETE. SHM...

LT 811 m²

Ronny Irawan

Updated 17 days ago by

Ronny Irawan

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
Residential Plot in Bekasi City, 5 Minutes to Kota Cinema Mall
5
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Information: - Near Jl. Wibawa Mukti - Near Kota Cinema Mall Bekasi - Near the Jatiasih Toll Gate - Near Jatisari Camping Ground - Near Li...

LT 107 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 23 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land in Jatiasih, 5 Minutes from Mal Kota Cinema Bekasi
5
IDR 379 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

LT 115 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 23 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Kavling The Green in front of Taman Cluster Royal Blossom BSD City
8
IDR 4,68 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

BSD The Green, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing KAVLING THE GREEN IN FRONT OF ROYAL BLOSSOM CLUSTER TAMAN BSD CITY CLUSTER ROYAL BLOSSOM at THE GREEN BSD CITY ...

LT 375 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 23 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
Land in Pamulang Suitable for Building a Boarding House 5 Minutes from Unpam Central
6
IDR 918 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

West Pamulang, South Tangerang City, Banten Nearby Facilities: - 5 Minutes to Unpam Main Campus - 5 Minutes to Pamulang Town Square - 6 Minutes to...

LT 153 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 23 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Plot - Suitable for Building a Boarding House Near Alun-Alun Pamulang
5
IDR 556 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

Pamulang Barat, South Tangerang City, Banten Surrounding Info: - 5 minutes to Unpam Main Campus - 5 minutes to Pamulang Town Square - 6 minutes to...

LT 103 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 23 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Parcel Suitable for Building a Boarding House, 5 Minutes to Unpam Main Campus
6
IDR 580 Million Total
IDR 5,63 Million /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

Western Pamulang, South Tangerang City, Banten Surroundings: - 5 Minutes to Unpam Main Campus - 5 Minutes to Pamulang City Square - 6 Minutes to L...

LT 103 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 23 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land 1064M in Mangga Besar, West Jakarta
5
IDR 25,5 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Strategic Land 1064M in Mangga Besar, West Jakarta

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

For Sale Land Plot in Mangga Besar, West Jakarta Specifications: Land Area: 1,064 m² (25 x 42.5) Electricity: 11,000 Kva Water: PDAM Orientation:...

LT 1064 m²

Rico Setiawan

Updated 19 days ago by

Rico Setiawan

Re/Max Indoland
Strategic Land in Pamulang, 5 Minutes from Pamulang Square
5
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Pamulang, 5 Minutes from Pamulang Square

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

Pamulang Barat, South Tangerang City, Banten Surrounding Info: - 5 Minutes to Unpam Main Campus - 5 Minutes to Pamulang Town Square - 6 Minutes to...

LT 72 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 23 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Sell Land SHM 5 Minutes from Unpam Pusat Starting from 1 Billion
5
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

West Pamulang, South Tangerang City, Banten Nearby Info : - 5 Minutes to Unpam Main Campus - 5 Minutes to Pamulang City Square - 6 Minutes to Livi...

LT 72 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 23 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Suitable for Living or Investment, SHM Land Parcel in a Strategic Location in Cisauk
7
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Land in Pagedangan, Tangerang. For sale in a beautiful area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property...

LT 112 m²

Ariq

Updated 23 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Land 5 Minutes to Jakarta Japanese School in Bintaro, South Tangerang Lr-16944
5
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 17,7 Million /sqm

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Here is the English translation of the provided Indonesian property description: **Key Property Advantages:** * **Ready to Occupy & Sturdy:** A...

LT 90 m²

Lucy Rachmala Shinta

Updated 23 days ago by

Lucy Rachmala Shinta

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Near Burangkeng Toll Road - Land Plots SHM Starting from 1 Million/m
10
IDR 183 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Land in Setu, Bekasi. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a secure residence....

LT 102 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 23 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Kavling (Land Plot) 5 Minutes to Sudimara Station in Bintaro, South Tangerang Lr-16945
5
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 17,7 Million /sqm

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

**Key Property Advantages:** * **Ready-to-Occupy & Sturdy:** Move-in ready home with guaranteed sturdy construction and spacious layout—perfect ...

LT 180 m²

Lucy Rachmala Shinta

Updated 23 days ago by

Lucy Rachmala Shinta

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Flood-Free Land Plot - 8 Minutes to Burangkeng Toll Road - SHM Around 1 Million/sqm
10
IDR 183 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

Land in Setu, Bekasi. Discover this charming land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a safe residence. ...

LT 102 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 23 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Land Plot Cisauk Strategic Near New Legok Toll Road
10
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot Cisauk Strategic Near New Legok Toll Road

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to obtain strategic land with high investment returns in Pagedangan, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 112 m²

Ariq

Updated 23 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 6.481-6.500 properti