Luas Tanah
Commercial and Residential Permit Land at Mutiara Beach, Pluit
9
IDR 40,5 Billion Total
IDR 39 Million /sqm

Pantai Mutiara, Jakarta Utara

Land at Pantai Mutiara. Check out this pristine land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a c...

LT 1040 m²

Rico Math

Updated 2 months ago by

Rico Math

Creative Property PIK
Commercial Land Plot Ready to Build by the Roadside in Pesanggrahan with Freehold Title (SHM)
13
IDR 16,5 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: Solid Land in Intersection, Ready to Build Jl. Saidi, Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta. Area 1,381m² (50m X 28m) Certificate of Ownership ...

LT 1381 m²

Galuh Andriana

Updated 2 months ago by

Galuh Andriana

Eagle Tree Fortune 8
Commercial Plot at Pantai Indah Kapuk Lowest Price
8
IDR 285 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Commercial Plot at Pantai Indah Kapuk Lowest Price

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Commercial Plot for Sale in Pantai Indah Kapuk 2 offers a fully equipped environment, ideal for those seeking land with significant price appreciat...

LT 15000 m²

Rico Math

Updated 2 months ago by

Rico Math

Creative Property PIK
Land with Road Access 5 Minutes to UMM Campus, Location in Tlogomas.
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this propert...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 15 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Commercial Lot Centre Point, Ready to Build, At Pantai Indah Kapuk
15
IDR 155 Billion Total
IDR 38 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Commercial Plot in Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, North Jakarta. Located on the Main Road (Avenue), a busy route near the intersection, the area is becom...

LT 4088 m²

Rico Math

Updated 2 months ago by

Rico Math

Creative Property PIK
Land / Plot for Sale Near Byd Subang
2
IDR 75 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Land / Plot for Sale Near Byd Subang

Subang, Subang

F.S Land Near BYD Subang Land area.. 50,000m² Front width.. 120m Land type.. rice field SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Number of certificates: ap...

LT 50000 m²

Nophie

Updated 1 month ago by

Nophie

Max V property
Land on the Main Road of Malang City, 8 Minutes to Living Plaza Location
5
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 141 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 15 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Cheap! 80M Wide Land, Jl.karya Bakti, Cipageran Cimahi, Suitable for Building a Cluster
9
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,24 Million /sqm

Cimahi, Bandung

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND LOT - CIPAGERAN CIMAHI Land Area: 1450 m² Front Width: ± 80 meters Length: ± 18 meters Shape: Rectangle Certificate: SH...

LT 1450 m²

Leonardus Tendy

Updated 15 days ago by

Leonardus Tendy

One Realty Elite
Selling Tangerang Corner Plot Ready to Build Negotiable Price
5
IDR 11,4 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Land in Tangerang, Tangerang. For sale in a peaceful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB The location of this land is close ...

LT 570 m²

Sely Djaja

Updated 2 months ago by

Sely Djaja

Independent

Tanah Kavling Bsd Kencana Loka  285 m²
8
IDR 2,65 Billion Total
IDR 9,3 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Bsd Kencana Loka 285 m²

BSD Kencana Loka, Tangerang

*-HOT DEALS-* Dijual Cepat Murah Tanah Kavling di Kencana Loka BSD City Posisi hoek Luas tanah 287 m² 19 x 15 Hadap Timur, barat laut Dalam komp...

LT 285 m²

Vina

Updated 2 months ago by

Vina

Eagle Tree Beryl
For Sale Fast Land on Limo Permata Hijau Street, South Jakarta
6
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 34,2 Million /sqm

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Single-story land in Permata Hijau, South Jakarta. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate o...

LT 350 m²

Yulie wibowo

Updated 15 days ago by

Yulie wibowo

MYPRO
SHM Land Plot Within Complex Near LRT Jatibening in Curug Jatibening, Bekasi
6
IDR 979 Million Total
IDR 6,79 Million /sqm

Jati Cempaka, Bekasi

FOR SALE FAST & AFFORDABLE PLOT OF LAND WITH SHM READY TO BUILD Strategic Location in Curug Jaya Jaticempaka Jatiwaringin Pondokgede Bekasi Near Ja...

LT 144 m²

Mahatmi Wurini Jasmin

Updated 15 days ago by

Mahatmi Wurini Jasmin

Galaxy Media Property
Promo Cheap Land Plots Can Be Installed in Pakintelan Gunungpati
9
IDR 160 Million Total
IDR 1,33 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Land in Gunung Pati. Acquire this comfortable single-story land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

LT 120 m²

Imam Kurniawan

Updated 4 days ago by

Imam Kurniawan

Independent

Affordable Plots Ready to Build Near Village in Sadeng, Gunungpati
7
IDR 125 Million Total
IDR 1,04 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Single-story land in Gunung Pati, Semarang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate Th...

LT 120 m²

Imam Kurniawan

Updated 4 days ago by

Imam Kurniawan

Independent

Strategic Land Ready to Build Suitable for Cluster Near ********
7
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Pondok Ranji, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Pondok Ranji. Discover this serene 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortabl...

LT 3000 m²

NARYO S

Updated 2 months ago by

NARYO S

ATM Properti
QUICK SALE‼️ STRATEGIC LAND PLOT AT GOLF ISLAND PIK - SONATA LAGOON 5 NO.12 NEGOTIABLE UNTIL DEAL
6
IDR 3,84 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

FOR QUICK SALE‼️ STRATEGIC LAND PLOT IN GOLF ISLAND PIK - SONATA LAGOON 5 NO.12 READY TO BUILD - PREMIUM LOCATION - NEGOTIABLE PRICE Looking ...

LT 160 m²

Lie Rusni

Updated 2 months ago by

Lie Rusni

LJH Realty Gading Serpong
Land for Sale, Flood-Free in Bulak Kali Tinjang Surabaya, Near Kenjeran Beach.
6
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Bulak, Surabaya

Single-story land in Bulak, Surabaya. For sale in a quiet area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And t...