Luas Tanah
For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot 376 M2 SHM Bintaro Sector 7 Housing
4
IDR 4,88 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

A ready-to-build square plot in the highly strategic Perumahan Bintaro Sector 7, close to everything. Wide road in front of the house. Direct acces...

LT 376 m²

Irwan Gunawan

Updated 7 days ago by

Irwan Gunawan

Ray White Bintaro Trade Center
Ready-to-Build Plot 334 M2 Certificate Bintaro Housing Sector 7
6
IDR 5,34 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Ready-to-build square plot in the highly strategic Bintaro Residence sector 7, close to everything. Wide road in front of the house. Direct access ...

LT 334 m²

Irwan Gunawan

Updated 7 days ago by

Irwan Gunawan

Ray White Bintaro Trade Center
LOT IN SOUTH KEMANG, IDEAL FOR RESIDENCE, STRATEGIC LOCATION, FLOOD-FREE
7
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 24,3 Million /sqm

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

KEMANG - [FOR SALE]: SPACIOUS LAND, IDEAL FOR RESIDENCE, STRATEGIC LOCATION. ——————————— HOUSE CONDITION: • Single Ho...

LT 1234 m²

adhi Kho

Updated 22 days ago by

adhi Kho

GrandeVida Property
PLOT IN KEMANG WITHIN A LARGE COMPLEX, ELITE ENVIRONMENT, WIDE ROAD, FLOOD-FREE
5
IDR 8,9 Billion Total
IDR 28,5 Million /sqm

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

KEMANG - [FOR SALE]: INSIDE A LARGE COMPLEX, ELITE NEIGHBORHOOD, WIDE ROAD, FLOOD-FREE ——————————— LAND CONDITION • W...

LT 312 m²

adhi Kho

Updated 16 days ago by

adhi Kho

GrandeVida Property
Square plot in the Sapphire cluster, Gading Serpong
8
IDR 4,26 Billion Total
IDR 47,3 Thousand /sqm

Square plot in the Sapphire cluster, Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Strategic location Square shape Close to SMS mall Safe and comfortable cluster environment Flood-free Plots available in BSD, Alam Suter...

LT 300 m²

Fifi

Updated 3 months ago by

Fifi

Quality Property Indonesia
Elite plot area in Central Cilandak, South Jakarta
5
IDR 64,2 Billion Total
IDR 190 Million /sqm

Elite plot area in Central Cilandak, South Jakarta

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

JK181 For Quick Sale: Premium Land Plot on Jl. Cilandak Tengah, Cilandak, South Jakarta Perfect Location for Building a Luxury House Spec...

LT 338 m²

Trisnawati Sanusi

Updated 20 days ago by

Trisnawati Sanusi

Independent

Commercial Plots in Bintaro Utama, Pondok Aren, South Tangerang
13
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 15,3 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

CASH ONLY Sold through a state auction process Strategic location, on a main road, flood-free, with a wide 4-car access road Suitable for a showro...

LT 879 m²

Lin Herlina

Updated 16 days ago by

Lin Herlina

ERA Star
Quick Sale Airport-Ready Land
10
IDR 38,9 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Airport-Ready Land

Neglasari, Tangerang

Quick Sale: Ready-to-Use Airport Land This plot of land is located near the bustling and flood-free area of Soekarno-Hatta International Airport....

LT 5565 m²

Abong

Updated 2 months ago by

Abong

MR REALTY - ROXY
On sale cheap ready-to-build plot 375sqm Meruya villa Flamboyan street West Jakarta
12
IDR 4,65 Billion Total
IDR 12,4 Million /sqm

Villa Meruya, Jakarta Barat

**READY-TO-BUILD LAND FOR SALE** Wide Road, **FLOOD-FREE**, Sold as-is. **HIGHLY STRATEGIC LOCATION**, Taman Villa Meruya Jl. Taman Flamboyan Bl...

LT 375 m²

Supinda Wijaya

Updated 5 days ago by

Supinda Wijaya

Better Property
Lot in SONATA Cluster, PIK 1
1
IDR 4,6 Billion Total
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Lot in SONATA Cluster, PIK 1

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

For sale fast plot in an exclusive, serene, safe & comfortable cluster. Highly strategic location & flood-free.

LT 200 m²

Emy Gabriella

Updated 2 months ago by

Emy Gabriella

Smart Deal Property
Plot for Sale in Villa Cinere Mas Extension
3
IDR 2,3 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale in Villa Cinere Mas Extension

Cinere, Depok

Exclusive and serene residential area. With a captivating view of pine trees. Wide, flood-free road. Close to Lebak Bulus. Safe and comfortable. S...

LT 200 m²

Samto Pramono

Updated 20 days ago by

Samto Pramono

Century21 Excellent
Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun Lokasi Perum Spring View Baki
7
IDR 262 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun Lokasi Perum Spring View Baki

Baki, Sukoharjo

Lt 82m Ld 10m Hadap Barat SHM Akses Mobil Satpam Bebas Banjir LIngkungan Aman Dan Nyaman

LT 82 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 3 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot, Cempaka Bintaro
1
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 12 Thousand /sqm

For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot, Cempaka Bintaro

Sektor 1 - Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

Cempaka Street, Bintaro South Jakarta Specifications Land Area: 1000 sqm Dimensions: 27 x 37 m East Facing Legal Status: SHM (Certificate of Owne...

LT 1000 m²

Sutoyo Toyo

Updated 3 months ago by

Sutoyo Toyo

Garuda Property
Lot for Sale Johar Baru, Size 20x15 Meters, Code 19334 Ta fd
5
IDR 5,34 Billion Total
IDR 59,3 Thousand /sqm

Johar Baru, Jakarta Pusat

CODE: 19334 Ta/Fd Land Area 20x15 Meters (300 Meters) Flood-Free Location Square-Shaped Land Can Be Purchased Divided Into 2 or 3 Plots

LT 300 m²

Tati

Updated 3 months ago by

Tati

GOLDLAND Property
Land for Sale on Bendi Tanah Kusir Street.
4
IDR 4,48 Billion Total
IDR 57,1 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale on Bendi Tanah Kusir Street.

Tanah Kusir, Jakarta Selatan

LAND PLOT FOR SALE Location Bendi Street Tanah Kusir, South Jakarta Specifications Land Area 280 Sq M Dimensions 14 x 20 M Corner Position Two-Ca...

LT 280 m²

Sutoyo Toyo

Updated 3 months ago by

Sutoyo Toyo

Garuda Property
Ready to Build Puri Cinere Plots Flood-Free Bank BNI Credit Available
10
IDR 3,47 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Cinere, Jakarta Selatan

READY TO BUILD LOTS IN PURI CINERE AVAILABLE SIZES 180-347 BANK BNI CREDIT APPROVAL POSSIBLE

LT 347 m²

D

Updated 1 month ago by

Dedeh

Independent

Land Plot in Citraland Near Graha and Pakuwon Indah
2
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 17,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Citraland Near Graha and Pakuwon Indah

Citraland, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Citraland, Surabaya. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 300 m²

FEBBY (FNT) Brighton

Updated 7 days ago by

FEBBY (FNT) Brighton

Brighton Champion Citraland Surabaya
For Sale: Residential Land Plot on Jln Mandor Hasan, Bambu Apus, East Jakarta
8
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Bambu Apus, Jakarta Timur

For sale: Land plot on Jln Mandor Hasan, Bambu Apus, East Jakarta, Cipayung. Strategic location, flood-free.

LT 60 m²

Yudi Borneo

Updated 16 days ago by

Yudi Borneo

Independent

For Sale Quick Ready-to-Build Rajeg Plot Land
18
IDR 4,21 Billion Total
IDR 534 /sqm

For Sale Quick Ready-to-Build Rajeg Plot Land

Rajeg, Tangerang

**Quick Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot in Rajeg** This plot is located near the densely populated Rajeg Hill residential area and is flood-free. F...

LT 2810 m²

Abong

Updated 4 months ago by

Abong

MR REALTY - ROXY
Land For Sale Ready to Build, Johar Baru Central Jakarta
6
IDR 5,34 Billion Total
IDR 17,8 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Ready to Build, Johar Baru Central Jakarta

Johar Baru, Jakarta Pusat

TT053 Land for Sale, Ready to Build, JOHAR BARU, CENTRAL JAKARTA Suitable for commercial or residential purposes Selling price: Rp 5,340,0...

LT 300 m²

TA

Updated 17 days ago by

Tommy Alexander

Signatureland Pro
Menampilkan 7.041-7.060 properti