Luas Tanah
2BR Apartment for Sale Below Purchase Price. Location Near University and Hospital.
5
IDR 515 Million

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Sayana Apartment

Repost For Sale: Sayana Apartment 2BR, Harapan Indah Bekasi - Building Area: 36.4m² - Number of Rooms: 2 BR - Floor: 9 - Certificate: PPJB - AC...

21LB 36 m²
6 Fasilitas

Yen Yen

Updated 2 days ago by

Yen Yen

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Dijual Gudang Lokasi Strategis Di Lengkong Gudang Timur
4
IDR 7,5 Billion Total

Dijual Gudang Lokasi Strategis Di Lengkong Gudang Timur

Serpong Utara, Tangerang Selatan

Dijual gudang di Lengkong Gudang Timur Lt 500 M (16×22) Lb 384 M ( 16×24) Pln 11000 W Air Jetpum AJB * Lokasi Strategis * Akses Bintaro - BSD *...

1LT 500 m²LB 384 m²

Daisy wulan

Updated 2 days ago by

Daisy wulan

ERA Fiesta Bintaro
Ready-to-Occupy House in Serpong Park South Tangerang, Nice House with SHM in North Serpong.
10
1
IDR 2,2 Billion

Serpong Utara, Tangerang Selatan

Ready-to-occupy home in Serpong Park, North Serpong, South Tangerang Specifications: Land area: 90 m² Building area: 125 m² Bedrooms: 2 + 1 (wit...

331 + 1LT 90 m²LB 125 m²

Daisy wulan

Updated 2 days ago by

Daisy wulan

ERA Fiesta Bintaro
Ready-to-Live House in Serpong Park, South Tangerang
12
1
IDR 1,5 Billion

Ready-to-Live House in Serpong Park, South Tangerang

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

Ready-to-occupy house in a cluster at Serpong Park, North Serpong, South Tangerang Specifications: Land area 90 m² Building area 120 m² 3 bedroo...

311 + 1LT 90 m²LB 120 m²

Daisy wulan

Updated 2 days ago by

Daisy wulan

ERA Fiesta Bintaro
Modern Scandinavian House with Iconic Blue Door in Premium Area of South Cipete
11
IDR 7 Billion

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

For sale: A modern residential home with a warm and elegant character in the premium area of South Cipete. It features a comfortable interior desig...

42 + 12LT 260 m²LB 250 m²

Nunu Hariyanto

Updated 2 days ago by

Nunu Hariyanto

The Premium Property
Cheap Sale of 4,920m² Roadside Land Ready to Build in Kahfi, Jagakarsa, South Jakarta. Land at Jl. M. Kahfi I No.1, Ciganjur, Jagakarsa, South Jakarta City, DKI Jakarta, Indonesia, 12630. Jagakarsa SHM 4920.0 m².
5
1
IDR 41,8 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale at a Low Price Land in Jagakarsa (Kahfi 1 Area) South Jakarta Strategic Location (Roadside) Land Area: 4,920 m² SHM Cert...

LT 4920 m²

Daisy wulan

Updated 2 days ago by

Daisy wulan

ERA Fiesta Bintaro
For Sale Minimalist House in Mulia Residence Housing, East Surabaya
10
 -14%
IDR 1,85 BillionIDR 2.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 300 Millions

Tambaksari, Surabaya

For Sale: Minimalist House in Mulia Residence, East Surabaya Strategic location close to: * 5 minutes to Galaxy Mall * 5 minutes to Merr Mother & ...

321LT 120 m²LB 150 m²

Daniel Lie

Updated 2 days ago by

Daniel Lie

Next Level Property
For Sale, Ready-to-Occupy House in Ciputat, Tangsel
12
 -7%
IDR 700 MillionIDR 750 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

For Sale, Ready-to-Occupy House in Ciputat, Tangsel

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

For sale: House in Pelangi Residence Cluster, South Tangerang, price 750 million. - Land Area: 60m² - Building Area: 36m² - Bedrooms: 2 ...

2 + 211LT 60 m²LB 36 m²

Henny Erviani

Updated 2 days ago by

Henny Erviani

Selected Homes
Commercial Land Lippo Cikarang
3
IDR 33,7 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Commercial Land Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale Land in Lippo Cikarang, Cibatu, South Cikarang Area 3370m City Planning: KDB 60%, KLB 3, KDH 10%, GSB 19% Designation: Office, Clinic, Ba...

LT 3370 m²

Sessu

Updated 2 days ago by

Sessu

GadingPro PIK
Muara Karang House
9
IDR 2,1 Billion

Muara Karang House

Muara Karang, Jakarta Utara

House for Sale North Jakarta Dimensions 6m X 15m Strategic Location: - Near Muara Karang Market - Near Atmajaya Hospital - Near Greenbay Mall - Nea...

321LT 90 m²LB 90 m²

ACUNG

Updated 2 days ago by

ACUNG

GadingPro PIK
GOOD LAND, STRATEGIC LOCATION IN THE ELITE AREA OF UPPER SEMARANG
3
IDR 799 Million Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Gajah Mungkur, Semarang

Land For Sale Semarang, prime and strategic location, in the upscale area of Upper Semarang, comfortable and quiet neighborhood, smart investment, ...

LT 188 m²

DINA (KYMQ)

Updated 2 days ago by

DINA (KYMQ)

Brighton Winner Dr. Cipto, Semarang
Very Nice 2-Storey Wide House in Pakuwon City Cluster Malibu Near PCM, Kenjeran Main Road, Hang Tuah, ITS, Hospital.
10
 -3%
IDR 4,45 BillionIDR 4.6 BillionSAVE ± IDR 150 Millions

Pakuwon City, Surabaya

For Sale: *Pakuwon City - Malibu Beach* House Land Area: 180m² (10x18) Building Area: 214m² 4+1 Bedrooms 3+1 Bathrooms Kitchen set + interior Ca...

4 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 180 m²LB 214 m²

LENNY SHU

Updated 2 days ago by

LENNY SHU

GadingPro Surabaya
Strong and Ready-to-Occupy Kav Al House in Duren Sawit, East Jakarta
12
IDR 6,4 Billion

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: 2-Story House, Sturdy, Well-Maintained, and Beautiful, Strategically Located in the TNI AL Housing Complex, Duren Sawit, East Jakarta. D...

742 + 2LT 380 m²LB 350 m²

Yuni Diaz

Updated 2 days ago by

Yuni Diaz

Galaxy Media Property
Bizloft 1 BR U Residence Karawaci
8
 -21%
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near SchoolsNear Health Centers
IDR 990 MillionIDR 1.3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 260 Millions

Bizloft 1 BR U Residence Karawaci

Karawaci, Tangerang

Bizloft U Residence

FOR SALE 1 BR BIZLOFT U RESIDENCE KARAWACI AREA 63 M2 1 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOMS MONTHLY MAINTENANCE FEE Rp 1.1 million 30TH FLOOR PRICE Rp 1....

12LB 63 m²
7 Fasilitas

SISCA (YVTQ)