Luas Tanah
Land Plot Ready to Build Near Cileunyi Toll Road & IPDN Campus
6
IDR 74,8 Million Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

68 m² Plot of Land in Pajaten BSM Cileunyi - Cool Air & Installment Available For sale: a ready-to-build plot of land in the Pajaten Bumi Sanggar...

LT 68 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 3 months ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Cheap Hook Land Plots in Cikoneng Cibiru Wetan
4
IDR 127 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Cheap Hook Land Plots in Cikoneng Cibiru Wetan

Cibiru, Bandung

Corner Plot SHM Land 73 m² in Meteor Cluster A2 - Beautiful View & Installment Available A special opportunity to own a ready-to-build corner plo...

LT 73 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 3 months ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Land Ready to Build in a Beautiful Environment - Cikoneng 3 Cibiru
6
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Cibiru, Bandung

SHM Land 60 m² Beautiful View & Cool Air - Cluster Meteor Kav A42 Cikoneng 3 For sale, ready-to-build plot within Cluster Meteor Kav A42 Bumi San...

LT 60 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 3 months ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Land Ready to Build Near Mosque & Cibiru Wetan Elementary School
5
IDR 133 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Cibiru, Bandung

SHM Land 89 m² in Meteor BSM Cluster - Ready to Build & Installment Available A ready-to-build plot of land is for sale within the Meteor Bumi Sa...

LT 89 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 3 months ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Ready-to-Build Land 75 m² Cikoneng Cibiru Wetan - Installment Available Without Credit Check
5
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Cibiru, Bandung

SHM Land 75 m² in Meteor BSM Cluster - Ready to Build & Installment Available For sale, a ready-to-build plot within the Meteor Bumi Sanggar Meub...

LT 75 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 3 months ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Growing Area! Roadside Land in Cikoneng Cibiru Wetan
5
IDR 141 Million Total
IDR 2,35 Million /sqm

Growing Area! Roadside Land in Cikoneng Cibiru Wetan

Cibiru, Bandung

Land for Sale at the Front of Galaxy BSM Cluster - Suitable for Shophouses & Investment | Installment Available Ready-to-build plot of land for sa...

LT 60 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 3 months ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Land Plot by the Road in Cikoneng Cibiru Wetan
5
IDR 141 Million Total
IDR 2,35 Million /sqm

Land Plot by the Road in Cikoneng Cibiru Wetan

Cibiru, Bandung

Land on the Roadside in Front of Galaxy BSM Complex - Suitable for Shop House/Business | Installment Available Opportunity to own a ready-to-build...

LT 60 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 3 months ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Cheap Land Ready to Build in Cibiru Wetan Near Campus & School | SHM
4
IDR 76,8 Million Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Cibiru, Bandung

48 m² Plot Land in Galaxi Bumi Sanggar Meubel Cluster - Near Campus & Schools | Installment Available Own a ready-to-build plot of land within a ...

LT 48 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 3 months ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Cikoneng Cibiru Ready-to-Build Plot of Land | Certificate of Ownership
4
IDR 121 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Cibiru, Bandung

64 m² Plot of Land in Galaxi Bumi Sanggar Meubel Cluster - Ready to Build & Installment Available Own a ready-to-build plot of land within a bust...

LT 64 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 3 months ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Cheap Land Plots Ready to Build in Cikoneng Cibiru Wetan Complex
5
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Cibiru, Bandung

Land Plots in Cikoneng 3 Complex - Sizes from 44-150 m² | Installments Available Without BI Checking Own a ready-to-build land plot within a popu...

LT 80 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 3 months ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Land by the Road in Front of Cikoneng 3 Complex - Suitable for Shophouses/Residences
5
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cibiru, Bandung

Golden opportunity to own a ready-to-build plot of land by the roadside in front of a residential complex, in a densely populated neighborhood. Str...

LT 70 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 3 months ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Affordable Plot in the Center of Bogor City, Toll Access, Front of Bogor Raya Permai
8
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Bogor Barat, Bogor

FOR SALE ! Affordable plots in the heart of Bogor city, with toll access in front of the complex at Bogor Raya Permai. - Land area 65 m2 - Front ...

LT 65 m²

A

Updated 26 days ago by

Agnes

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
Land in a Densely Populated Complex - Price 1.3 Million/M², Installments Available
5
IDR 104 Million Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Cibiru, Bandung

Opportunity to own a ready-to-build plot of land within a bustling and family-friendly residential complex. Location: Cikoneng 3, Cibiru Wetan, Ba...

LT 80 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 3 months ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Building-ready Land Plot in Cikoneng 3, Cibiru Wetan
4
IDR 138 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Building-ready Land Plot in Cikoneng 3, Cibiru Wetan

Cibiru, Bandung

Own a ready-to-build plot of land in a densely populated residential complex, ideal for family living or long-term investment. Location: Cikoneng ...

LT 99 m²

Diba Faradina

Updated 3 months ago by

Diba Faradina

BSM Realty
Affordable Land in Jogja Near Bias Kaliurang, SHM P Unit
5
IDR 565 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Jogja Near Bias Kaliurang, SHM P Unit

Ngaglik, Sleman

Premium Land in West Gentan Market, Kaliurang Street km 9.5. In a Good Neighborhood. Specifications Land area 126 m² Front width 8m Can access t...

LT 123 m²

Nicko pranoto

Updated 22 days ago by

Nicko pranoto

Tanahmas Property
Land Near UMY Campus in Ambarketawang Sleman Ready to Build
7
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 2,37 Million /sqm

Land Near UMY Campus in Ambarketawang Sleman Ready to Build

Gamping, Sleman

Land Near UMY Campus in Ambarketawang Sleman Ready to Build Location: Mancasan, Ambarketawang, Gamping, Sleman, Jogja Advantages: - Close t...

LT 82 m²

HN

Updated 26 days ago by

Hamdan Nugroho

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot in Candisari, Semarang! Near Elisabeth Hospital, Certified Title
1
IDR 13,3 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Candisari, Semarang

For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot in Candisari, Semarang - Near Elizabeth Hospital Semarang - Close to Jl. Mt. Haryono and Jl. Dr. Wahidin Land area 95...

LT 950 m²

Julianto property Julianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Julianto property Julianto

Hepi Property Semarang
Land Near UMY Campus in Tamantirta Kasihan Ready to Build
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 3,08 Million /sqm

Land Near UMY Campus in Tamantirta Kasihan Ready to Build

Kasihan, Bantul

Land Near UMY Campus in Tamantirta Kasihan Ready to Build Location: Karangjati, Tamantirta, Kasihan, Bantul, Yogyakarta Advantages: - Close...

LT 81 m²

HN

Updated 26 days ago by

Hamdan Nugroho

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Talaga Kahuripan Complex, Bogor
7
IDR 395 Million Total
IDR 3,76 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Talaga Kahuripan Complex, Bogor

Kemang, Bogor

*FOR SALE QUICK!! READY-TO-BUILD PLOT IN THE TELAGA KAHURIPAN CLUSTER, PARUNG BOGOR :* ======================= Do you want to build a house with a...

LT 105 m²

Irna Xavier Marks Prestige

Updated 26 days ago by

Irna Xavier Marks Prestige

Xavier Marks Prestige
Somerset Surabaya Plot: Golden Investment in Prime Location
1
IDR 6,75 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Somerset Surabaya Plot: Golden Investment in Prime Location

Lakarsantri, Surabaya

Seize the golden opportunity to invest in a prime location in Surabaya! A strategic plot is for sale in Somerset, a rapidly developing residential ...

LT 450 m²

Mey

Updated 3 months ago by

Mey

PropNex Boulevard
Menampilkan 7.081-7.100 properti