Luas Tanah
5 Minutes to Buragkeng Toll Gate Residential Plots Setu Bekasi
5
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

**Selling Point:** - Guaranteed legality (Freehold Title / SHM) - Green and comfortable residential environment - Starting from just over 1 million...

LT 140 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 18 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Land Plot Setu Bekasi Area Near Rs Unimedika Setu
5
IDR 241 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot Setu Bekasi Area Near Rs Unimedika Setu

Bekasi, Bekasi

**Selling Points:** - Guaranteed Legal Clear Title (freehold) - Beautiful Natural and Comfortable Living Environment - Prices Starting at 1 Million...

LT 138 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 18 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Residential Plot in Setu Bekasi Area Near Burangkeng Toll Gate
5
IDR 192 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

Selling Point: - Guaranteed SHM (Freehold Title) Legality - Green and Comfortable Living Environment - Starting from 1 Million IDR/m² - Flood-Free...

LT 110 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 18 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Pamulang Land Parcel - Freehold Title @ 300 Million Near Unpam Central Campus - 10 Minutes to Pamulang Toll Gate
9
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Pamulang. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a strategic residence. Main...

LT 72 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 18 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready for AJB! Land Parcel Ciater BSD - Freehold Title 3 Million per Meter - Near Toll/Station
10
IDR 705 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

BSD Anggrek Loka, Tangerang

Land in Ciater BSD. Check out this beautiful land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who want a saf...

LT 196 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 18 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Promo Under 100 Million in Malang City, 1 Minute from Pakis Toll Exit
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property also...

LT 84 m²

Muthia

Updated 18 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Central Plot of Land in Malang City, Potential for Boarding House
4
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 85 m²

Muthia

Updated 18 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Around 100 Million in Malang City, A Step Away from the Pakis Toll Road and Airport
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property is a...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 18 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Cimahi Land Ready to Build House with SHM Near Everything
5
IDR 295 Million Total
IDR 3,07 Million /sqm

Cimahi Land Ready to Build House with SHM Near Everything

Cimahi, Bandung

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land on Jalan Kolonel Masturi, North Cimahi. Check out this lush land immediately, available for sale with complete facilit...

LT 96 m²

Tono Properti

Updated 14 days ago by

Tono Properti

Independent

Land Plot Jln Villa Bandung Indah Cileunyi Near Jatinangor
5
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Jln Villa Bandung Indah Cileunyi Near Jatinangor

Cileunyi, Bandung

Single-story land in Cileunyi, Bandung. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership An...

LT 412 m²

Echi Confident Pro

Updated 14 days ago by

Echi Confident Pro

Confident Property
For Sale Below Market Price, Corner Plot in Kota Wisata Cibubur
7
IDR 1,87 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

For sale: Corner lot in Kota Wisata Cibubur Facilities: Comfortable, safe, cool, clean environment, flood-free & air pollution-free. 24-hour secur...

LT 187 m²

Atta Sutisna

Updated 18 days ago by

Atta Sutisna

LJH Realty Kota Wisata Cibubur
Strategic Plot of Land in Pejaten, South Jakarta, Flood-Free
5
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 36,6 Million /sqm

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Land for Sale in Pejaten Pasar Minggu, 5 Minutes to Pejaten Mall Highly Strategic Location, Including: - 2 minutes to National University (UNAS) -...

LT 90 m²

Diah Mansyur

Updated 14 days ago by

Diah Mansyur

tamr property
For sale: Plot of land within a cluster, just a step away from Ciracas LRT, secure.
6
IDR 2,3 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Ciracas, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Plot of Land within One Gat System Cluster, 200m to LRT City Ciracas, East Jakarta – Strategic & Flood-Free. Specifications: Land A...

LT 184 m²

Diah Mansyur

Updated 14 days ago by

Diah Mansyur

tamr property
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Lubang Buaya, East Jakarta, Flood-Free
8
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Lubang Buaya, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Land plots in a mini cluster in Lubang Buaya, East Jakarta. Specifications: Plot 47B Land Area 75m². Price. IDR 565 million Plot 47D ...

LT 75 m²

Diah Mansyur

Updated 14 days ago by

Diah Mansyur

tamr property
Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Cilangkap, East Jakarta, Affordable Flood-Free
7
IDR 535 Million Total
IDR 134 Thousand /sqm

Cilangkap, Jakarta Timur

FOR SALE Ready-to-Build Plot (KSB) ~Prime location near Mabes AL Cilangkap St., East Jakarta ~Introductory price only Rp 8.5M per m² ~Land a...

LT 63 m²

Diah Mansyur

Updated 14 days ago by

Diah Mansyur

tamr property
Selling Flood-Free Hook Plot Land in Dipondok Bambu
9
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 13,2 Million /sqm

Selling Flood-Free Hook Plot Land in Dipondok Bambu

Pondok Bambu, Jakarta Timur

Flat Land Hook Plot in Pondok Bambu, East Jakarta Highly Strategic Location Land Area: 106 Dimensions: 7 × 15.1 m² Price: 1.4 Billion (Nego...

LT 106 m²

Martini

Updated 14 days ago by

Martini

Galaxy Media Property
Translation: For Quick Sale: Lot 2, Boulevard Kota Wisata, Kyoto Cluster
9
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

For sale: Quick sale plot at 2 Boulevard Kota Wisata, Kyoto Cluster. Very strategic location in the middle, between Nagrak Kota Wisata toll gate an...

LT 300 m²

Atta Sutisna

Updated 17 days ago by

Atta Sutisna

LJH Realty Kota Wisata Cibubur
Gading Pelangi Residence Complex Plot Ready to Build
3
IDR 4,1 Billion Total
IDR 20,5 Million /sqm

Gading Pelangi Residence Complex Plot Ready to Build

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

For Sale Gading Pelangi Residence Plot Ready to Build Land Area: 200 m² Certificate of Ownership (SHM) One Gate System Flood-Free shc21 #281859

LT 200 m²

Theresia

Updated 7 days ago by

Theresia

Century21 Universal
Ready-to-Build Plot in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta
10
IDR 16,8 Billion Total
IDR 45 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah - South Jakarta Ready-to-Build Plot of Land Near Pondok Indah Golf Land area: 374 m² Land shape: irregular Front width: 9.30 m Rear...

LT 374 m²

Randi Rismawan

Updated 21 days ago by

Randi Rismawan

PROFESIONAL PROPERTI
Tanah Kavling 3 Menit Dari Pabrik Hansol Boyolali
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling 3 Menit Dari Pabrik Hansol Boyolali

Teras, Boyolali

Tanah 1 lantai di Teras, Boyolali. For sale di wilayah yang nyaman. Dengan spesifikasinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: SHM - Sertifikat...

LT 140 m²

Samudra Era Irea

Updated 21 days ago by

Samudra Era Irea

ERA iREA
Menampilkan 7.281-7.300 properti