Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Plot with Corner Position at The Avani Bsd City, South Tangerang
6
IDR 11 Million Total
IDR 50,6 Thousand /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

[FOR SALE] - READY-TO-BUILD CORNER PLOT AT THE AVANI BSD CITY, SOUTH TANGERANG ----------------- UNIT SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area: 217 m2 Width: 12 ...

LT 217 m²

Profita Dolok Saribu

Updated 26 days ago by

Profita Dolok Saribu

Ray White Priority Menteng Bintaro
Ready-to-Build Plot in The Icon Bsd City Cluster, South Tangerang
5
IDR 14 Million Total
IDR 78,6 Thousand /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

FOR SALE] - READY-TO-BUILD PLOT IN A CLUSTER AT THE ICON BSD CITY, SOUTH TANGERANG ----------------- UNIT SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area: 178 m2 Width:...

LT 178 m²

Profita Dolok Saribu

Updated 26 days ago by

Profita Dolok Saribu

Ray White Priority Menteng Bintaro
Plot Land in North Meruya, West Jakarta, Close to Toll Access
7
IDR 2,87 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

DKI Land Plot North Meruya is a highly strategic location near Karang Tengah Toll Access, Puri Indah Toll Access, close to Puri Indah Mall and Lipp...

LT 250 m²

Suparman Anwar

Updated 1 month ago by

Suparman Anwar

GadingPro Gading Serpong
Corner Plot 26 Hectares in South Bintaro, Below NJOP
5
IDR 402 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Corner Plot 26 Hectares in South Bintaro, Below NJOP

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

Commercial Plot in South Jakarta. Location on Jl. Bintaro Permai Corner Position Facing South and East Length 181 m2 x Width 110 m2 Road Row fits ...

LT 26807 m²

Lina

Updated 4 months ago by

Lina

Deltapro
Residential Plot of Land Near Mkg LRT
5
IDR 5,3 Billion Total
IDR 26,5 Million /sqm

Residential Plot of Land Near Mkg LRT

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

*For Sale: Villa Permata Gading Plot - Kelapa Gading* - Land area 200 sqm (10 x 20 m) - Freehold Certificate (SHM) - South-facing - Very wide road ...

LT 200 m²

Ridwan

Updated 4 months ago by

Ridwan

Ray White Prestige
Near Toll Access, Land, SHM, Near KRL Access, in Tajur Halang
7
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Tajur Halang, Bogor

- SHM Process - 1 plot available - Plot size starting from 100 M2 Selling Points: 1. Strategic Location 2. Ready-to-build house for around 100 mil...

LT 100 m²

Syifa

Updated 26 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

Near Toll Access, Land, SHM, Near University, in Pamulang
10
IDR 718 Million Total
IDR 6,64 Million /sqm

Near Toll Access, Land, SHM, Near University, in Pamulang

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

PAMULANG PIECES Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Primary Information: - 2 plots available - Plot area 108 m2 - Front width 7.9 meters - ...

LT 108 m²

Syifa

Updated 26 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

Near Toll Access, Land, SHM, Near Places of Worship, in Cibinong
9
IDR 453 Million Total
IDR 4,15 Million /sqm

Cibinong, Bogor

Cibinong Plot 1 Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) - 4 plots available - Plot sizes ranging from approximately 109 to 161 square meters - Front width...

LT 109 m²

Syifa

Updated 26 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

Land Plot with Sea View on Jalan Mayaloka, Nusa Dua
13
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 8,72 Billion Total
IDR 500 Million /are

Land Plot with Sea View on Jalan Mayaloka, Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

This exclusive land plot in Nusa Dua offers a rare combination of high investment value and stunning natural aesthetics, where you can directly enj...

LT 1745 m²

Jhonny Sinapa

Updated 4 months ago by

Jhonny Sinapa

Independent

Land, SHM, Near KRL Access, in Cilebut
7
IDR 195 Million Total
IDR 1,85 Million /sqm

Land, SHM, Near KRL Access, in Cilebut

Cilebut, Bogor

MENTARI CILEBUT Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) Information: - 15 plots available - Plot sizes range from 87m² to 205m² 1. Strategic Location 2...

LT 105 m²

Syifa

Updated 26 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

Ready-to-Build Flood-Free Lot in Strategic Location at Bintaro
4
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 19,5 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

022 - 025 Ready-to-Build Plot Land Area 460 m SHGB until 2046 Selling Points: - Near Pondok Indah Hospital Bintaro, Premier Bintaro, IMC - Near P...

LT 460 m²

Deasy Octavia

Updated 26 days ago by

Deasy Octavia

RUMAH BINTARO 8
Super Cheap Plot of Land Near UIN in Beringin Lestari
5
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Super Cheap Plot of Land Near UIN in Beringin Lestari

Ngaliyan, Semarang

*Beringin Ngaliyan Plot* Hard cash promo Promotional price for 3 units pay 80% Rp 2,300,000/m²!! From normal price Rp 2,500,000/m² Free fees unti...

LT 120 m²

Imam Kurniawan

Updated 3 days ago by

Imam Kurniawan

Independent

Near Sambisari Temple, Purwomartani, Mangku Aspal Plot, Ready to Build
5
IDR 655 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Purwomartani , Sleman

Edge of Jl. Raya Sambiroto, Purwomartani, Sleman - 2 Minutes to Pamella 7 Supermarket - 3 Minutes to SD Budi Mulia Dua Panjen Yogyakarta - 4 Minute...

LT 168 m²

umi cholifah

Updated 4 months ago by

umi cholifah

Tanahmas Property
Freehold Land for 2-Story Boarding House Designation with IMB in Sleman Near Yogyakarta Campus
6
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 5,1 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

LAND PLOT IN MAGUWOHARJO NEAR JOGJA BAY OWNED, Prime land in a golden area, Maguwoharjo on Jl. Raya Tajem / Stadium Size 14.5 x 14 meters with SHM ...

LT 202 m²

taufik hidayat

Updated 1 month ago by

taufik hidayat

PT Taurus Sejahtera Abadi
Affordable Plots in Veteran Bintaro! Ready to Build Within a Cluster
8
IDR 210 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Billion

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

Affordable Plot in Veteran Bintaro! Ready to Build in a Cluster Specifications Land area 117 m2 Freehold Title (SHM) Strategic location in Vetera...

LT 117 m²

Dedet Muchtar

Updated 26 days ago by

Dedet Muchtar