Luas Tanah
Premium Land South of Plaza Ambarukmo
5
IDR 1,72 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Premium Land South of Plaza Ambarukmo

Sleman, Sleman

Specifications: Lt 214 m2 and 216 m2 Plots A5 and A6 Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Interest-Free Installment (0%) Location Access: -South of Amba...

LT 216 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 4 months ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Selling Premium Land Lots with Front Hook Position in Cibubur Resort City Park
4
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 10,3 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

FOR SALE Premium Plot Front Hook Position Garden in Cibubur Tourism City Facing Northeast Land Area: 281.6 m2 Dimensions: 16 x 17.6 Status: PPJB...

LT 281 m²

Eny Ulfa

Updated 4 months ago by

Eny Ulfa

NIA PROPERTY
Land For Sale In Pondok Tjandra Indah 750m2
2
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Land For Sale In Pondok Tjandra Indah 750m2

Pondok Tjandra, Sidoarjo

Cheap land for sale at Perumahan Pondok Tjandra Indah with SHM, Land area 750 m2 (Width 30 x Length 25) on BOULEVARD PDK CHANDRA, (Zero from Taman ...

LT 750 m²

marvin

Updated 24 days ago by

marvin

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Giri Mulyo Mukti Tlogomulyo Pedurungan Semarang City
11
IDR 960 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Pedurungan, Semarang

D'NANJAK TLOGOMULYO 2 KSB (Ready-to-Build Plots) 2 KSB AVAILABLE "JANUARY 2026 PROMO" Location: Giri Mulyo Mukti, Tlogomulyo, Pedurungan, Semara...

LT 300 m²

Ardi Fri Kayanto

Updated 4 months ago by

Ardi Fri Kayanto

Independent

Land Plot Hook Position Within Cluster at Riverside Golf Hill, Gunung Putri, Bogor, Cibubur
1
IDR 780 Million Total
IDR 4,96 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

LAND PLOT IN A HOOK POSITION WITHIN THE CLUSTER AT BUKIT GOLF RIVERSIDE, GUNUNG PUTRI, BOGOR, CIBUBUR Land Area: 157 m2 Size (L x W): 10 m x 15.7 ...

LT 157 m²

VD

Updated 25 days ago by

Vien Dwiviani

NIA PROPERTY
Starting from 1 Million - Affordable Land Plots with SHM Certificate, 10 Minutes to Jatake Cisauk Station
5
IDR 156 Million Total
IDR 1,44 Million /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

Secure your location now, your investment is guaranteed safe. The plot of land is in a highly strategic location, with easy access supported by the...

LT 108 m²

Egy

Updated 25 days ago by

Egy

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale / Ready-to-Use Rare Plot in Sector 1.1, BSD City, Serpong, South Tangerang, Banten
5
IDR 2,34 Billion Total
IDR 8,3 Million /sqm

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

WTS / Quick Sale Rare Plot / Land in Sector 1.1, BSD City Corner Plot Suitable for Commercial, Warehouse, or Boarding House with Super Strategic ...

LT 282 m²

Lany

Updated 4 months ago by

Lany

Solid Property Gading Serpong
Special Cheap Land Plot Promo Starting from 1 Million - 10 Minutes to Legok Toll Road
5
IDR 156 Million Total
IDR 1,44 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

Secure your location now, your investment is guaranteed safe. The plot land location is highly strategic, with easy access supported by the best in...

LT 108 m²

Egy

Updated 25 days ago by

Egy

Mandiri Land & Property
Cheap Sale of SHM Plots Starting from 1 Million Onwards in Cisauk Tangerang
5
IDR 156 Million Total
IDR 1,44 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

LT 108 m²

Egy

Updated 25 days ago by

Egy

Mandiri Land & Property
Premium Plot Ready to Build in a Strategic Location, Pesanggrahan
6
IDR 4,37 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

*hnhn* Land in Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta. For sale in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate ...

LT 350 m²

YOGO

Updated 4 months ago by

YOGO

Trust Property Bintaro
Quick Sale / Selling at a Loss Below Market Price Commercial Plot PIK 2 Brooklyn Boulevard
7
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Brooklyn Boulevard - PIK 2 * Land area: 1,498 m² * Designation: Commercial * Located on the main boulevard parallel to Nafiri Allah Church * Very ...

LT 1498 m²

Lim Diana

Updated 25 days ago by

Lim Diana

Atlantis Realty
Special Low Price Starting from 1 Million Lots SHM in Cisauk Tangerang
5
IDR 156 Million Total
IDR 1,45 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Lock in your location now, your investment is guaranteed safe. The plot location is highly strategic, with easy access supported by the best infras...