Luas Tanah
For Sale 2-Story Shop House Prime Location on Main Street Kemang, South Jakarta
6
IDR 4 Billion Total

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: 2-Story Shop House in Prime Location on Main Road, Kemang, South Jakarta Land area: 83 m² Building area: 96 m² Building dimensions: 4 ...

2LT 83 m²LB 96 m²

Prin Sutrisno

Updated 28 days ago by

Prin Sutrisno

PT Printis Properti Indonesia
Ready-to-Occupy Apartment at Landmark Resident Bandung
6
IDR 2 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy Apartment at Landmark Resident Bandung

Cicendo, Bandung

Landmark Residence

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Cicendo, Bandung. This apartment offers a strategic loc...

3 + 12 + 1LB 92 m²
12 Fasilitas

Fenty BeyondProperty

Updated 24 days ago by

Fenty BeyondProperty

Beyond Property Indonesia
For Sale: 2-Story Minimalist House in Ciracas, East Jakarta
18
IDR 2,2 Billion

For Sale: 2-Story Minimalist House in Ciracas, East Jakarta

Ciracas, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: 2-Storey Minimalist House in Ciracas, East Jakarta Land area: 80m2 (8x10) Building area: 160m2 Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 3 2-storey buildin...

332LT 80 m²LB 160 m²

Prin Sutrisno

Updated 28 days ago by

Prin Sutrisno

PT Printis Properti Indonesia
Translation: For Sale: Land and Building of Former Foam Factory - Strategic Location, Ready to Use (Sentul, Bogor)
11
IDR 35 Billion Total

Sentul, Bogor

For Sale: Land and Building of a Former Foam Factory Prime location, ready to use (Sentul Bogor) Land and Building Specifications: Land Area: 4,56...

LT 4560 m²LB 2800 m²

Sisilia

Updated 28 days ago by

Sisilia

Goodland Property Green Lake
Ready-to-occupy House in Metland Menteng Cluster, Cakung, East Jakarta
10
IDR 1,8 Billion

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Affordable House in Victoria Cluster, Metland Menteng, East Jakarta – Ready to Occupy, Minimalist Modern, Facing the Park, with specifi...

3 + 12 + 11LT 90 m²LB 170 m²

Yane Li

Updated 28 days ago by

Yane Li

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
1.5 Storey House for Sale - Sturdy and Well-Maintained at 3 Aren Jaya Housing, East Bekasi, Bekasi City.
11
IDR 600 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

A sturdy and well-maintained 1.5-story house for sale in Perumnas 3 Aren Jaya, Bekasi Timur, Bekasi City. Flood-free. SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area...

321LT 90 m²LB 68 m²

LY

Updated 28 days ago by

Lovea Yunita

Galaxy Media Property
Beautiful Modern House in Pondok Indah, Furnished
11
IDR 35 Billion

Beautiful Modern House in Pondok Indah, Furnished

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale Pondok Indah Modern Luxury House A house for sale in a comfortable area with a city center location view. This 2-story property is situat...

4 + 34 + 12 + 2LT 450 m²LB 548 m²

rumamu

Updated 28 days ago by

rumamu

Rumamu
Premium Boarding House with 10 Rooms Near UMM Malang
5
IDR 1,6 Billion

Premium Boarding House with 10 Rooms Near UMM Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

2-story House in Malang City, Malang. House for sale in a beautiful area with a view, located in the city center. This 2-story property is situate...

1010LT 84 m²LB 128 m²

Andy

Updated 28 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Large and Beautiful 2-Storey House in Lebak Bulus
13
IDR 8 Billion

Large and Beautiful 2-Storey House in Lebak Bulus

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Get this charming 2-story house, available with a view of the residential neighborhood that adds aesthetic value to the living environment. This ho...

66LT 300 m²LB 500 m²

Beatricx Lucia

Updated 28 days ago by

Beatricx Lucia

ERA Project Cinere
For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Darmajaya, Pejaten Barat, Pasar Minggu, South Jakarta
6
1
IDR 3,95 Billion Total
IDR 20,6 Million /sqm

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

For sale: ready-to-build land plots in Darmajaya, Pejaten Barat, Pasar Minggu, South Jakarta Strategic location, flood-free, close to shopping c...

LT 191 m²

Warda Shahab

Updated 24 days ago by

Warda Shahab

WProperty
New House in Terusan Sutami Pasteur Bandung Ready to Occupy
6
IDR 3,3 Billion

New House in Terusan Sutami Pasteur Bandung Ready to Occupy

Setra Sari, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Sayap Pasteur, Bandung. This house offers complete facilitie...

4 + 13 + 11LT 138 m²LB 200 m²

Fenty BeyondProperty

Updated 24 days ago by

Fenty BeyondProperty

Beyond Property Indonesia
For Sale: Boarding House Near Unnes Semarang, Already Operational
5
IDR 1,2 Billion

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable boarding house with high investment returns in Gunung Pati, Semarang. This boarding house offers ...

124LT 136 m²LB 272 m²

Blessing Big Property

Updated 28 days ago by

Blessing Big Property

Blessing B.I.G Property
Modern Split Level House Billymoon Pondok Kelapa Access to Becakayu Toll Road
21
IDR 3,75 Billion

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

2-storey house in Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta. A house for sale in a comfortable area with a downtown location view. This 2-storey property is loc...

7 + 16 + 11 + 1LT 175 m²LB 300 m²

Ricky XMGB

Updated 28 days ago by

Ricky XMGB

Xavier Marks Grand Bekasi
Minimalist 2-Story House in Klender Duren Sawit
8
IDR 1,2 Billion

Minimalist 2-Story House in Klender Duren Sawit

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

FLOOD-FREE HOUSE FOR SALE IN EAST JAKARTA Land Area 78 m2 Building Area 120 m2 Freehold Title (SHM) Building Permit (PBG) Property Tax (PBB) 3 Bed...

32LT 78 m²LB 120 m²

Agung Wibowo

Updated 28 days ago by

Agung Wibowo

Century21 Prioritas
Cheap House for Sale, 2 Floors, Aren Jaya Bekasi Near Siloam Hospital, Freehold
25
IDR 475 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic house with high investment returns in East Bekasi, Bekasi. This house offers a strategic location a...

42 + 11LT 72 m²LB 120 m²

Arief Yustana

Updated 28 days ago by

Arief Yustana

Galaxy Media Property
SHM Land Ciater BSD Near Rawabuntu Station, can be paid in 12 installments
7
IDR 705 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Setu, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Ciater BSD Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic reside...

LT 196 m²

Ariq

Updated 28 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
Selling Below Market Price ... Ciumbeleuit Gallery Apartment Bandung
7
 -6%
IDR 375 MillionIDR 399 MillionSAVE ± IDR 24 Millions

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2

31-Story Apartment in Ciumbuleuit, Bandung. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Bathroom: 1 - Certificate: Strata Title ...

1LB 29 m²
12 Fasilitas

Fenty BeyondProperty

Updated 24 days ago by

Fenty BeyondProperty

Beyond Property Indonesia
Ready-to-build land with freehold title (SHM) in Pondok Kopi Cluster, Duren Sawit.
6
IDR 1,16 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Kopi, Jakarta Timur

For sale: ready-to-build land plots in a cluster, with a 6-meter-wide road access and designated guest parking. Pondok Kopi, Duren Sawit, East Jaka...

LT 123 m²

Mochamad Fachry Husaeni

Updated 28 days ago by

Mochamad Fachry Husaeni

Fasa Property
Comfortable Home Within Precia Cluster In Bsd City
11
 -19%
IDR 2,5 BillionIDR 3.1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 600 Millions

Comfortable Home Within Precia Cluster In Bsd City

BSD, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home in a strategic location in BSD City. This home offers a strategic location and the right val...

3 + 13 + 12LT 96 m²LB 105 m²

Fransisca Infinite Estate

Updated 3 days ago by

Fransisca Infinite Estate

INFINITE ESTATE
Serpong BSD Land Plot Near Rawabuntu Station, Accepts Per-Unit SHM
7
IDR 705 Million Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm