Luas Tanah
Affordable House in Malang City, 1 Minute from Gor Kenarok
5
IDR 238 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Affordable House in Malang City, 1 Minute from Gor Kenarok

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 68 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land Plot Near Fairwinds Beach Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 7,76 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

Land Plot Near Fairwinds Beach Bali

Benoa, Badung

Location near Nusa Dua, known as a luxury area with 5- and 6-star hotels. - Previously, the road to FAIRWINDS in Pandawa was still small and felt ...

LT 353 m²

Tony Sugiharto

Updated 2 months ago by

Tony Sugiharto

Galaxy KUTA
For Sale Plot in Papandayan Complex Bintaro Ciputat South Tangerang
12
IDR 575 Million Total
IDR 6,84 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

For sale: cheap and quick plot in Komp Papandayan, Bintaro, located on Jl. KH Dewantara, Sawah Lama, Ciputat, South Tangerang. Strategic location c...

LT 84 m²

Syamsul Bahri Batubara

Updated 12 days ago by

Syamsul Bahri Batubara

Champion 1 Property Bintaro Jaya
Land Plot for Sale in Ikan Gurami, Lowokwaru, Malang, Super Strategic Location
5
IDR 1,24 Billion Total
IDR 6,96 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

FOR SALE LAND PLOT NEAR SABILILLAH SCHOOL AND RAYA SUHAT ON JL IKAN GURAMI LOWOKWARU, MALANG CITY Specifications Legality: Certificate of Ownership...

LT 178 m²

Vita Yuningtyas

Updated 15 days ago by

Vita Yuningtyas

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Malang Land Plot 160 Million, Installments Available Near UMM Campus.
4
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 75 m²

Chandra

Updated 15 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land for Sale on Main Road in Malang City, Potential for Business
4
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this beautiful land, offered for sale with complete facility surroundings, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 112 m²

Chandra

Updated 15 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

For Sale Strategic Plot Land Investment in Dalung - Ready to Build & Freehold Title
Near Schools
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

Location: Jalan Made Bulet, Dalung - south of SMA Sakura Dalung Property Specifications: - Land area: 120 m² (1.2 are) per plot - Total available...

LT 100 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 2 months ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Land Plot Cluster Romantic Sunset Grand Wisata Tambun Selatan
8
IDR 7,5 Million Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Land plot for sale in the Romatic Sunset cluster, Grand Wisata Tambun Selatan, Bekasi Land area: 300 m² Front width: 12 m Length: 25 m Certificat...

LT 300 m²

DL

Updated 15 days ago by

Dede lie

Arvi Pro
Ready-to-Build Plot in Sutera Asri Alam Sutera
7
IDR 6,64 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Sutera Asri Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Strategic location in a comfortable and green residential area, close to the shopping center, business hub, and culinary spots of Alam Sutera, also...

LT 458 m²

Lucky

Updated 2 months ago by

Lucky

Atlantis Realty
Ready-to-Build Plot Tembalang Subdistrict Mountain View Flood-Free
14
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Meteseh, Semarang

Land in Meteseh. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic ...

LT 3000 m²

Rudi Setiawan

Updated 15 days ago by

Rudi Setiawan

Independent

Banyuraden, Ready-to-Build Land Plot with SHM Inside Jogja Ring Road
5
IDR 2,29 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

2 Units Remaining, Banyuraden Indah 2 Land Plots, Schedule a Survey Immediately Specifications: - Land Area Approximately 120 m2 - Front Width 12 ...

LT 353 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 2 months ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
Plot Near School in Alam Sutera
5
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Plot Near School in Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Land in Alam Sutera. Acquire this lush land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 400 m²

Veria Trijaya

Updated 2 months ago by

Veria Trijaya

VALUE PROPERTY
Corner Lot Sector 6 Gading Serpong Facing East
4
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

Corner Lot Sector 6 Gading Serpong Facing East

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

For Sale Corner Lot Jl Kelapa Hibrida, Sector 6, Gading Serpong Size approx. 9.5 x 10 Land area 95 m² East-facing corner (near Porto) H...

LT 95 m²

Winda Winata

Updated 15 days ago by

Winda Winata

PRIVILEGE PROPERTY
Land Investment in Gunungkidul can be for Plots near UNY with SHM.
5
IDR 317 Billion Total
IDR 580 Million /sqm

Wonosari, Gunung Kidul

Affordable land is perfect for both investment and residential purposes. 100m from Karangmojo Gas Station, close to public facilities such as minim...

LT 548 m²

Andri KIMahouse

Updated 2 months ago by

Andri KIMahouse

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot in Kebayoran Residence Sector 9
1
IDR 3,97 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Kebayoran Residence Sector 9

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

Clean environment, 24-hour guaranteed security, main road access, flood-free, strategic location close to: Strategic location near: - Shopping...

LT 209 m²

Alfia Rahmaniar

Updated 2 months ago by

Alfia Rahmaniar

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Land Investment Hoek 137M² in Cimekar Near Cileunyi Toll Gate
5
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,57 Million /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

Land Position : Corner Land Area : 137 m² Left Land Length : 13 m Right Land Length : 14 m Front Width ...

LT 137 m²

GD

Updated 15 days ago by

Gerry Diaz

Broperty
Cheap Land in Merjosari Malang Residential Area Near Umm
5
IDR 441 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Merjosari Malang Residential Area Near Umm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this beautiful land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a secure residence. ...

LT 147 m²

Andy

Updated 2 months ago by

Andy

Independent

For Sale: Cipaku Setiabudi Plot, Suitable for Building a Residence or Boarding House.
4
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 9,61 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Bandung

FOR SALE CIPAKU PLOT 1 IN FRONT OF UPI CAMPUS Approximately 200 meters to Setiabudi Main Road, suitable for boarding houses or residential homes. ...

LT 624 m²

Ivan OneRealty

Updated 15 days ago by

Ivan OneRealty

Independent

Downslope Plot In The Elite Resort Complex Dago Pakar Bandung
5
IDR 6,25 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

Dago, Bandung

FOR SALE DAGO PAKAR RESORT PLOT Selling Points: Highly strategic location, scenic surroundings, 24-hour security, close to public facilities such ...

LT 530 m²

Ivan OneRealty

Updated 15 days ago by