Luas Tanah
Strategic Land Ready to Build in East Ciputat Tangsel Nv-17711
2
IDR 5,9 Billion Total
IDR 14,7 Million /sqm

Ciputat Timur, Tangerang Selatan

Key Advantages of the Property: * Ready-to-Build & Solid Land: Ready-to-build plots with mature and solid soil conditions, ensuring construction co...

LT 400 m²

Lucy Rachmala Shinta

Updated 4 months ago by

Lucy Rachmala Shinta

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Strategic Land Ready to Build in Ciputat, Tangsel Wt-17690
1
IDR 824 Million Total
IDR 6,2 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Ready to Build in Ciputat, Tangsel Wt-17690

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Key Advantages of the Property: * Ready-to-Build & Strategic: Mature lot ready for construction with solid and level land contour. Features ideal d...

LT 133 m²

Lucy Rachmala Century 21 Bintaro, Prima Arcade 2

Updated 4 months ago by

Lucy Rachmala Century 21 Bintaro, Prima Arcade 2

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Strategic Land Ready to Build in BSD City Tangerang JS-17692
4
IDR 2,05 Billion Total
IDR 8,2 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

Key Advantages of the Property: * Ready to Build & Strategic: Mature plots ready for construction with solid and flat land contours. Featuring idea...

LT 250 m²

Lucy Rachmala Century 21 Bintaro, Prima Arcade 2

Updated 4 months ago by

Lucy Rachmala Century 21 Bintaro, Prima Arcade 2

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Strategic Land Plot with Complete Facilities in JGC Cakung
7
IDR 2,04 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot with Complete Facilities in JGC Cakung

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Strategic Plot for Sale - In a Premium Environment with Complete Facilities at JGC Cakung, East Jakarta Own a strategic plot in a developing area ...

LT 170 m²

Ratna D.Kristina S

Updated 26 days ago by

Ratna D.Kristina S

Century21 Metro
For Sale, Deplu Plot in Pondok Aren/Pondok Karya, South Tangerang
5
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 5,57 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

For quick and cheap sale, a plot in Komp Deplu Pondok Karya/Pondok Aren with an excellent location on a two-way street accessible from both front a...

LT 175 m²

Syamsul Bahri Batubara

Updated 26 days ago by

Syamsul Bahri Batubara

Champion 1 Property Bintaro Jaya
Cool, Beautiful & Comfortable Land in Jatiwaringin Bekasi
9
IDR 1,02 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cool, Beautiful & Comfortable Land in Jatiwaringin Bekasi

Jatiwaringin, Bekasi

FOR SALE: AFFORDABLE PLOT OF LAND IN A LARGE HOUSING ESTATE IN JATIWARINGIN PRICE: Rp 3.5 million/m² Negotiable Specifications: Land Area: 292 m...

LT 292 m²

Pujiyono

Updated 4 months ago by

Pujiyono

Galaxy Media Property
Land in East Bogor SHM Mountain View Near Tourist Destinations
5
IDR 780 Million Total
IDR 780 Thousand /sqm

Bogor Nirwana Residence, Bogor

HARMONI PRIME EAST BOGOR Land Plot Asset with Freehold Certificate (SHM) - Top Current Recommendation Land is more than just a plot. It's a secure...

LT 1000 m²

Laela Zulkhafifah

Updated 26 days ago by

Laela Zulkhafifah

Samudra Berkah Properti
For Sale Ready-to-Build Residential Plot Mondoroko Singosari
5
IDR 310 Million Total
IDR 2,54 Million /sqm

Singosari, Malang

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Residential Plot in Mondoroko, Singosari Located in Losari sub-district, only 400 meters from the main road. Accessible b...

LT 122 m²

Santoso Propertix

Updated 26 days ago by

Santoso Propertix

Propertix
Land for Sale Ready to Build in Amalfi Area Gading Serpong
6
IDR 2,04 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Ready to Build in Amalfi Area Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Strategic location, close to public facilities: - Summarecon Mall Serpong - Summarecon Digital Serpong - Sinpasa Market - UPH & UMN - Carolus Hospi...

LT 128 m²

Dian

Updated 2 months ago by

Dian

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Land Plot for Sale in Deplu Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta
9
IDR 5,4 Trillion Total
IDR 9 Billion /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Deplu Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Barat

Land Plot for Sale in Deplu Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta Specifications: Land area 600 M2 Hook position Badminton court available Facing south & we...

LT 600 m²

Dian

Updated 4 months ago by

Dian

Eagle Tree  Property Althia
Lot + 3 Kiosks in Pulo Gebang Rawa Kuning, East Jakarta
7
IDR 3,15 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Lot + 3 Kiosks in Pulo Gebang Rawa Kuning, East Jakarta

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

1.2km to Cakung Station 4.1km from Pulogebang Terminal Strategic and bustling location, suitable for boarding houses, workshops, or supermarket...

LT 350 m²

MS

Updated 3 days ago by

Monica Syeni

Ray White Kelapa Gading Barat
Land Plot in the Deplu Complex ******** Flood-Free Access Between Bintaro and Cileduk in 15 Minutes Toll Gate
3
IDR 962 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

* FOR SALE* 2 PLOTS OF LAND IN DEPLU COMPLEX ******** ******** TANGSEL LAND AREA PER PLOT: 175 M2 (7 X 25) CERTIFICATE: FREEHOLD ORIE...

LT 175 m²

Hervin Sadrini

Updated 4 months ago by

Hervin Sadrini

ERA Graha
Land Plot with Lake View Inside the Cluster at Citragran Cibubur
5
IDR 2,45 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Depok

Ready-to-build land plot within a cluster with a scenic Lake view. 24-hour security, serene and comfortable living. Complete with public and so...

LT 245 m²

Diqi | Smile Property Indonesia

Updated 4 months ago by

Diqi | Smile Property Indonesia

Smile Property Indonesia
Plot Land for Sale in DKI, Area 125 m², IDR 8.75 Million per Meter
6
IDR 1,09 Billion Total
IDR 8,75 Million /sqm

Kembangan Selatan, Jakarta Barat

Near Kebun Jeruk toll gate Near Puri Mall Near Siloam Hospital (Hary)

LT 125 m²

Gama

Updated 1 month ago by

Gama

Era Fiesta Metland
Affordable Ready-to-Build Land Plots Ideal for Business Investment
5
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 9,32 Million /sqm

Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan

Affordable Ready-to-Build Land Plot, Ideal for Business Investment Land Area: 536 m², Orientation: South Certificate: SHM (2 certificates) Pri...

LT 536 m²

NINDIA ASGA

Updated 26 days ago by

NINDIA ASGA

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Commercial Lot Price Drop in BSD City
6
IDR 19,6 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Commercial Lot Price Drop in BSD City

BSD, Tangerang

COMMERCIAL PLOT PRICE DROP Edutown CBD-BSD Land area 1091 m² (22 x 50)m Price: From 21 million/meter to 18 million/meter Located right n...

LT 1091 m²

Tri Rahayu

Updated 4 months ago by

Tri Rahayu

Zoe Property
Kuldesak Tourist Plot Legend for Sale Cheap Negotiable Until Deal
7
IDR 2,69 Billion Total
IDR 7,7 Million /sqm

Legenda Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Affordable land in the legendary Kuldesak tourist complex, serene and comfortable forefront, land area 350 near Ketapang school. international sc...

LT 350 m²

Sun Khaira

Updated 4 months ago by

Sun Khaira

Independent

Strategic SHM Plot Land in Pondok Aren, Bintaro, South Tangerang
9
IDR 480 Million Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

BINTARO TownHouse Sharia Only 1 Unit Left 990 Million, Premium Location Near Sector 9 Welcome a New Beginning to Your Future Home Featuring a Mo...

LT 64 m²

Property Strategis

Updated 26 days ago by

Property Strategis

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot at The Riverville Lot 18B Lebak Bulus Free House Design
9
IDR 3,64 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Specifications: Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Land Area: 280 m² Land Shape: Fan-shaped (narrower at the back) Front Width: 17 m Land Length: ...

LT 280 m²

Ira Iskandar

Updated 26 days ago by

Ira Iskandar

Ray White Lebak Bulus Bona Indah
Ready-to-Build Plot in The Riverville Lot 8A Lebak Bulus South Jakarta Free House Design
7
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Specifications: Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) Land Area: 146 m² Land Shape: Rectangular Front Width: 7 m Land Length: 21 m Orientation: South...

LT 146 m²

Ira Iskandar

Updated 26 days ago by

Ira Iskandar

Ray White Lebak Bulus Bona Indah
Menampilkan 7.841-7.860 properti