Luas Tanah
For Sale Residential Hook Lots in Simpruk Lippo Cikarang Strategic Location
4
IDR 3,58 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For Sale: Hook Residential Plot in Simpruk Lippo Cikarang - Spacious and Strategic Land area: 552 m2 Orientation: Northeast Ownership status: SHGB...

LT 552 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 17 hours ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
Commercial Plot Area 8,373 Square Meters in a Strategic Location at BSD City
7
 -8%
IDR 226 Billion TotalIDR 247 BillionSAVE ± IDR 20.9 Billions
IDR 27 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Land Area: 8,373 m² Selling Price 29.5 Million/m² Negotiable Strategic location close to: - Aeon Mall BSD 0.3 km - East BSD Toll Gate 1 1.4 km ...

LT 8373 m²

Karlina Kurniawati

Updated 17 hours ago by

Karlina Kurniawati

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Land for Boarding House or Rental in Lengkong Wetan BSD
5
IDR 2,65 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land for Boarding House or Rental in Lengkong Wetan BSD

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

*PRIME LOT for BOARDING HOUSE or RENTAL UNITS IN LENGKONG WETAN BSD* Land area: 589 m2 Square shape Front width: 16 m Designated for: Resi...

LT 589 m²

Endang Setiawati

Updated 17 hours ago by

Endang Setiawati

STARPRO Realty
Kusuma Dwipa Citra Raya Plot
5
IDR 3,03 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Kusuma Dwipa Citra Raya Plot

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

For Sale: House in Citra Raya, Tangerang, prime location and already bustling Highly strategic location Serene and secure neighborhood Well-o...

LT 607 m²

Yanti

Updated 17 hours ago by

Yanti

LJH Realty Cikupa Tangerang
Cheapest Plot in Anggrek Loka 2.3 BSD City, Price Only 10 Million per Meter
11
IDR 1,55 Billion Total
IDR 10,4 Million /sqm

BSD Anggrek Loka, Tangerang

Great square land plot, comfortable environment, strategic location close to Orchid Garden Food Court, Eka Hospital, schools, BSD modern market, 24...

LT 148 m²

Yulia A

Updated 17 hours ago by

Yulia A

Cari Solusi Properti
Lot Ready to Build a House in Sentul City Bogor S6601
3
IDR 4,09 Billion Total
IDR 7,8 Million /sqm

Lot Ready to Build a House in Sentul City Bogor S6601

Sentul City, Bogor

Lot ready to build a house, secure cluster, peaceful, mountain view, near AEON Mall & IKEA Sentul, close to Apoong Culinary Center, Cultural Park, ...

LT 525 m²

Aris Hadi

Updated 17 hours ago by

Aris Hadi

Century21 United Pulomas
Land Plot cluster in Paulan Colomadu Solo near Superindo
8
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land Plot cluster in Paulan Colomadu Solo near Superindo

Colomadu, Solo

Land in Colomadu, Solo. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 90 m²

Susilo

Updated 17 hours ago by

Susilo

Independent

Flash Sale! Jatinangor Plots Near Unpad Only 450 Million
6
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 4,45 Million /sqm

Flash Sale! Jatinangor Plots Near Unpad Only 450 Million

Jatinangor, Sumedang

"SHM (Certificate of Ownership) plot ready to build in the JATINANGOR area, the best choice for modern living and future investment. - Strategic l...

LT 101 m²

Indra

Updated 17 hours ago by

Indra

Independent

For Sale Land Kembangan Raya West Jakarta 563 M² Freehold Roadside
6
IDR 16,8 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

TSI/17870 For Sale Land Plot in Kembangan Raya, West Jakarta, 563 m², Freehold Title (SHM) Price Rp 30 Million /m² Address Kembangan, West Jak...

LT 563 m²

Julia

Updated 17 hours ago by

Julia

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Lot Position Hook in Forest Green Simpruk Lippo Cikarang for Sale
4
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Hook Position Plot in Forest Green Simpruk Lippo Cikarang for Sale Land area: 347 m² Width x Length: 17.35 x 20 (m) Facing: South & East Ow...

LT 347 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

Updated 17 hours ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 2

LJH Realty Cikarang
Land Suitable for Residential Homes in Ngaliyan
7
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 3,66 Million /sqm

Land Suitable for Residential Homes in Ngaliyan

Ngaliyan, Semarang

Land Suitable for Residential Homes in Ngaliyan BPI Plot NGALIYAN Area 150 m² 10 x 15 North-facing Square shape Area with many boarding houses U...

LT 150 m²

Novita Liang

Updated 17 hours ago by

Novita Liang

Blessing Property Smg
Land Plot for Sale, Suitable for Boarding Houses or Houses in Dinoyo Malang
4
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 10,7 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

For sale: land plot suitable for building a boarding house in Dinoyo, Lowokwaru, Malang Specifications: Land area: 56 m2 Dimensions: 7x8 meters Fac...

LT 56 m²

ANTONIUS HOGY HENDRAWANTO Hendra

Updated 5 days ago by

ANTONIUS HOGY HENDRAWANTO Hendra

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheap Land Starting from IDR 1 Million per Square Meter Cisauk, Near Jatake Station. Freehold Title.
7
IDR 1,6 Million Total
IDR 16,3 Thousand /sqm

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Specifications: - Receives Freehold Title Certificate (SHM) - Public facility: 5-meter concrete road - Eligible for 12 interest-free installments -...

LT 98 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 5 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Freehold Land in Sleman, Yogyakarta. Near Gadjah Mada University Campus and Jogja Kembali Monument, Palagan Street.
12
IDR 946 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land in Jogja near Monjali, Palagan Street Land for sale in Jogja City, close to Gadjah Mada University (UGM) Campus (3 Km), near the Jogja Kembali...

LT 172 m²

Naufal

Updated 16 hours ago by

Naufal

Tanahmas Property
Only 100 Million Rupiah SHM Plots in Cisauk, Near the Serpong-Balaraja Toll Road
5
IDR 166 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Specifications: - Freehold Title Certificate (SHM) - Public Facilities: 5-meter Concrete Road - 0% Interest, 12-Month Installment Plan - Land Clear...

LT 98 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 5 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Tanah Kavling Cocok untuk Kos di Permata Rich Residence Malang
5
IDR 1,34 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Spesifikasi: Luas tanah: 383m2 Lebar depan: 20m Hadap: Barat SHM on hand Harga: 3,5 juta/m2 - nego Komplek tenang, nyaman Bisa untuk hunian atau ...

LT 383 m²

MIKHAEL ANDRIAN SUSENO

Updated 5 days ago by

MIKHAEL ANDRIAN SUSENO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Near Jatake Station, SHM Land Plots Starting from 1 Million per Square Meter in Tangerang. Available for Installment.
6
IDR 166 Million Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

Specifications: - Receive Freehold Title (SHM) - Public Facilities: 5-meter Concrete Road - 12 Installments with 0% Interest Available - Land Clear...

LT 98 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 5 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: Land Plot Suitable for Boarding House or House in Dinoyo Malang
4
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 10,7 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

For sale: Land plot suitable for building a boarding house in Dinoyo, Lowokwaru, Malang. Specifications: Land area: 56 m2 Dimensions: 7x8 meters Fa...

LT 56 m²

Viera Andamelia Irawan

Updated 5 days ago by

Viera Andamelia Irawan

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale: Premium Land Plots at Foresta BSD City, An
1
IDR 3,27 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

For Sale: Premium Land Plots at Foresta BSD City, An

BSD Foresta, Tangerang

Price: 14 Million per meter Land area: 234 sqm Corner position, elite area BSD CITY is a planned and self-contained city Located in Serpong, South...

LT 234 m²

Early N

Updated 2 days ago by

Early N

Channel Property
Ready-to-Build Plot in Blue Lake Cluster
3
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Blue Lake Cluster

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Ready-to-Build Plot in Blue Lake Cluster Plot in one of the exclusive and serene clusters in Alam Sutera with a view of the lake or lagoon withi...

LT 1000 m²

Hendri Hendri

Updated 17 hours ago by

Hendri Hendri

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Menampilkan 8.061-8.080 properti