Luas Tanah
Strategic Plot of Land in New Garden Ville
17
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 4,58 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land in New Garden Ville

Cikarang, Bekasi

STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEW GARDEN VILLE The location of NEW GARDEN VILLE housing is strategically close to the Jababeka Industrial Area, Delta Silico...

LT 60 m²

Fakhrusy sakirin

Updated 23 days ago by

Fakhrusy sakirin

Independent

Strategic Land Plot New Garden Ville
19
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 4,58 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot New Garden Ville

Cikarang, Bekasi

STRATEGIC LAND LOT NEW GARDEN VILLE The location of NEW GARDEN VILLE housing is strategically close to Jababeka Industrial Area, Delta Silicon, Ej...

LT 60 m²

Fakhrusy sakirin

Updated 23 days ago by

Fakhrusy sakirin

Independent

For Sale Land Plot Ciater Serpong Tangsel, Fl
5
IDR 9,73 Billion Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Plot Ciater Serpong Tangsel, Fl

Ciater, Tangerang

Price 3.8 million per meter Certificate SHM (Freehold Certificate) Strategic location Near BSD toll road, Bintaro, TB Simatupang Close to modern B...

LT 2562 m²

Early N

Updated 28 days ago by

Early N

Channel Property
7 Minutes to RS PMI Strategic Plot Free SHM
5
IDR 259 Million Total
IDR 3,05 Million /sqm

7 Minutes to RS PMI Strategic Plot Free SHM

Cimahpar, Bogor

Ready-to-build land in a developing area! Perfect for families wanting their dream home in a tranquil setting yet close to the city center. Produc...

LT 85 m²

Syifa

Updated 28 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

Latest Commercial Plot Ready to Build in Summarecon Bandung Area
5
IDR 4,6 Billion Total
IDR 21,2 Million /sqm

Summarecon Bandung, Bandung

Sell Commercial Plot Self-Build Summarecon Bandung *DIAMONADE PLOT* Land Area 216m² - 234 m² Starting From 4.6 Billion BUILDING INCENTIVE 2 Mill...

LT 216 m²

Tita Artha Property

Updated 28 days ago by

Tita Artha Property

Artha Property Bandung
Investment Plot 5 Minutes to Cimanggis Toll Depok Free SHM
5
IDR 473 Million Total
IDR 6,15 Million /sqm

Investment Plot 5 Minutes to Cimanggis Toll Depok Free SHM

Cimanggis, Depok

Spacious land in a prime location, suitable for building a house or small business. Complete documents, comfortable environment, and easy vehicle a...

LT 77 m²

Syifa

Updated 28 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

Only 200 Million, Strategic Plot 10 Minutes to Permata Bekasi Hospital
5
IDR 293 Million Total
IDR 3,18 Million /sqm

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

- Residential Complex Area - One Gate System - Suitable for Residence/Investment Location Info: - 10 minutes to Living World Grand Wisata Bekasi ...

LT 92 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 28 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Affordable Plots 5 Minutes to Cinangka 02 Freehold Certificate
5
IDR 493 Million Total
IDR 3,95 Million /sqm

Sawangan, Depok

Land ready for title transfer, suitable for safe investment without legal concerns. Good location, easy vehicle access, and developed surroundings....

LT 125 m²

Syifa

Updated 28 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

For Sale Twin Plots in Vassa Wood Lippo Cikarang Hot Listing
5
IDR 3,37 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

HOT LISTING - With an area of nearly 1000 m², this land is ideal for those looking to build a luxury home with a spacious garden, private pool, or...

LT 965 m²

Devi LJH Realty Cikarang

Updated 28 days ago by

Devi LJH Realty Cikarang

LJH Realty Cikarang
Land for Sale 11150 Sqm Near Legend City Tourist Area
9
IDR 55 Billion Total
IDR 4,93 Million /sqm

Land for Sale 11150 Sqm Near Legend City Tourist Area

Gunung Putri, Bogor

For sale, 11,150m2 land plot right on Letda Natsir Street. Selling 1 land plot of 11,150m2 on Jl. Letda Natsir, in front of Legenda Wisata housing...

LT 11150 m²

Heny Wati

Updated 23 days ago by

Heny Wati

HWS Property
Ready-to-Build Plot with 10 X 22 Certificate in Bnr Bogor
4
IDR 836 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot with 10 X 22 Certificate in Bnr Bogor

Bogor Nirwana Residence, Bogor

FOR SALE Ready-to-Build Plot with 10 X 22 Certificate in BNR Bogor Land Area = 220 m2 Certificate Type: SHGB Dimensions 10 x 22 meters Price = 3.8...

LT 220 m²

Grace Hollo, SE

Updated 23 days ago by

Grace Hollo, SE

Era Fajar Summarecon Bogor
Plot Suitable for Business on the Side of the Main Road, Tanah Kusir
5
IDR 180 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Tanah Kusir, Jakarta Selatan

CIPUTAT RAYA, SOUTH JAKARTA HOT SALE... Ideal for business. Lot located on the main road. Close to Al Azhar 4 School, Kebayoran Lama. Price below ...

LT 12000 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 28 days ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Affordable Land Arcamanik Pasirimpun with SHM, Premium Location Near Bandung City
7
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Cicaheum, Bandung

Owning land in Bandung City with a cool mountain atmosphere is still possible today - this is one of the best opportunities in the Pasir Impun - Ar...

LT 98 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 28 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

For Sale Premium Land Plot Cipete - South Jakarta | 936 M²
4
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 21,3 Million /sqm

For Sale Premium Land Plot Cipete - South Jakarta | 936 M²

Cipete, Jakarta Selatan

Spacious land with premium access in the Cipete area, peaceful, and close to business & entertainment centers. Land Specifications: - Land Area: 9...

LT 936 m²

Zaqi

Updated 28 days ago by

Zaqi

Multazam Property
Commercial Land Plot in Laswi, Baleendah, South Bandung
9
IDR 50 Billion Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Commercial Land Plot in Laswi, Baleendah, South Bandung

Baleendah, Bandung

FOR SALE/LEASE: Affordable Commercial Land on Main Road Laswi Main Road Wargamekar Village Baleendah Subdistrict Bandung Regency Land Area: 10 hect...

LT 100000 m²

Alvi JO

Updated 23 days ago by

Alvi JO

B-Lux Pro
Kavling cocok untuk tempat tinggal
3
IDR 6,17 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Kavling cocok untuk tempat tinggal

Ciater, Tangerang

Dekat sekolah ICM Dekat sekolah Al Wildan Dekat Pasar modern BSD Dekat pintu Tol JORR

LT 950 m²

Mimi Puspita

Updated 23 days ago by

Mimi Puspita

Ray White Serpong BSD
Land Plot in Cluster with One Gate System PPJB in Bintaro
2
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 15,2 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Cluster with One Gate System PPJB in Bintaro

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE Rarely available land plot in U-Ville Cluster, Bintaro Jaya, South Tangerang Land Size: 105 M (6x17.5) Cluster with One Gate System Well...

LT 105 m²

Desi Jann

Updated 28 days ago by

Desi Jann

GadingPro Kemang
Plot on Jagakarsa Main Road, South Jakarta, Near Pasar Minggu Toll Road
15
IDR 552 Million Total
IDR 8,49 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Raya Jagakarsa, South Jakarta Facilities: - Exclusive Swimming Pool for Residents - Underground Electri...

LT 65 m²

Dadang Suhendar

Updated 23 days ago by

Dadang Suhendar

Rumah Islami Agency
Plot in Kota Baru Parahyangan, West Bandung, Strategic with Lake View
8
IDR 9,29 Billion Total
IDR 8,9 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Lot in Kota Baru Parahyangan, West Bandung, Strategic Lake View Property Specifications: Land area 1044 m² Strategic location, lake view Price 8....

LT 1044 m²

Vanny Fransisca

Updated 28 days ago by

Vanny Fransisca

LJH Realty Kota Baru Parahyangan
Plot for Sale Next to Pt Himalaya, Bekasi
5
IDR 27 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Plot for Sale Next to Pt Himalaya, Bekasi

Cikarang, Bekasi

Strategic Plot Facing Main Road for Sale on Jl. Sriwijaya Lippo Cikarang • Land area : 1,500 m2 • Width x Length : 30 x 50 (m) • Ownershi...

LT 1500 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 23 hours ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
Menampilkan 801-820 properti