Luas Tanah
For Sale Beautiful Cheap Villa Ready to Operate Bandungan Semarang
9
IDR 16 Billion

Bandungan, Semarang

Villa in Bandungan. Own this comfortable single-story villa for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfor...

Negotiable
62LT 5000 m²LB 500 m²
3 Fasilitas

Blessing Big Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Blessing Big Property

Blessing B.I.G Property
SHM Land in Malang City Residential Area
5
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Malang City Residential Area

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable reside...

LT 90 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 1 month ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Ready-to-Occupy Townhouse 1.9 M-An - Complete Package for Practical Living Wm-16065
11
IDR 1,99 Billion

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Under 2M, get 2 floors + 3 rooms + AC + water heater → clearly ready to live in without major renovations. - Land Area 92 m2 - Building Area 130...

332LT 92 m²LB 130 m²

Wulan Mayangsari

Updated 1 month ago by

Wulan Mayangsari

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Sell 1-Story House Ready to Occupy in Bojong Kulur Gunung Putri Bogor
15
IDR 1,65 Billion

Bojong Kulur, Bogor

Single-story house in Bojong Kulur, Bogor. A house for sale in a quiet area. This minimalist-style single-story property is located in an easily a...

4 + 131LT 162 m²LB 120 m²

MA

Updated 1 month ago by

M.Rizaldi Andrisya

Orange Property
Dream First Home Without Down Payment All In Just 5 Million
7
1
IDR 471 Million

Dream First Home Without Down Payment All In Just 5 Million

Mijen, Semarang

1-story house in Mijen, Semarang. For sale, a house in a serene area with a suburban view. This modern minimalist 1-story property is located in a...

211LT 72 m²LB 36 m²

Ardan (Taman kayangan)

Updated 1 month ago by

Ardan (Taman kayangan)

PT Mikroland property Development
Quick Sale! Modern House in Laseine Cluster, Jakarta Garden City - Move-In Ready & SHM (028 Co 029)
11
IDR 1,4 Billion

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

Rare opportunity to own a residence in the Laseine Cluster, Jakarta Garden City (JGC). A move-in ready house in well-maintained condition, situated...

2 + 121LT 90 m²LB 58 m²

victoria

Updated 1 month ago by

victoria

Vpro Properti
Quick Sale Active Kost-An in Regol, Center of Bandung City
7
IDR 2,8 Billion

Quick Sale Active Kost-An in Regol, Center of Bandung City

Regol, Bandung

Quick Sale of Active Boarding House in Regol, Central Bandung City - Land Area 68 m2 - Building Area 200 m2 - 4 floors - 2-car driveway - Monthly ...

62LT 68 m²LB 200 m²

Sintatry Kohar

Updated 21 days ago by

Sintatry Kohar

Nellux Property
HOUSE IN PONDOK PEKAYON INDAH
11
 -14%
IDR 770 MillionIDR 899 MillionSAVE ± IDR 129 Millions

HOUSE IN PONDOK PEKAYON INDAH

Pekayon, Bekasi

For Sale: House in Pondok Pekayon Indah, Pakis Street, South Bekasi - Land area: 103m² - Building area: 96m² - 2 bedrooms - 1 bathroom ...

211LT 103 m²LB 96 m²

Syifa

Updated 13 days ago by

Syifa

Grand Diva Property
Ready to Occupy 2-Story House in Jatibening Baru, Pondok Gede
10
IDR 1,8 Billion

Jatibening, Bekasi

House in Jatibening. Own this modern 2-story house for sale in a residential neighborhood. Located in the city center, it offers a complete range ...

521 + 1LT 150 m²LB 226 m²

R

Updated 1 month ago by

Rudi

BPR Bangun Solusi Bersama
Anandamaya Apartment, Fully Furnished, 3 Bedrooms, Area 175 m², Move-In Ready, Apartment in Sudirman
10
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableReady To Move
IDR 11,5 Billion

Karet Tengsin, Jakarta Pusat

Anandamaya Residences

Apartment in Sudirman Area, Karet Tengsin, Central Jakarta. For sale in an exclusive area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 + ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 175 m²
11 Fasilitas

Willy Ray White Prestige

Updated 22 days ago by

Willy Ray White Prestige

Ray White Prestige
FOR SALE, MENTENG HOUSE, EXCLUSIVE LOCATION
16
IDR 50 Billion

FOR SALE, MENTENG HOUSE, EXCLUSIVE LOCATION

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located home with high investment returns in Menteng, Central Jakarta. This house offers a ...