Luas Tanah
BONUS LAND HOUSE LOCATION KRICAK INSIDE RING ROAD
5
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 8,84 Million /sqm

BONUS LAND HOUSE LOCATION KRICAK INSIDE RING ROAD

Tegalrejo, Yogyakarta

Land for Sale Yogyakarta: Land for sale with a damaged house as a bonus. Location: Villa Taman Mulia Jl. Kricak Kidul Kavling I Rt. 030/07 - Krica...

LT 113 m²

SUNTORO (HGCN)

Updated 18 days ago by

SUNTORO (HGCN)

Brighton Central Kusumanegara Yogyakarta
Intercon strategic land plot 776 sqm at discounted price, West Jakarta.
6
IDR 4,1 Billion Total
IDR 162 Thousand /sqm

Intercon, Jakarta Barat

QUICK SALE READY-TO-BUILD LOT GOOD STRATEGIC comfortable flood-free peaceful and green Taman Kebon Jeruk Intercon Housing JL. Jeruk Merah Block J 2...

LT 25200 m²

Supinda Wijaya

Updated 6 days ago by

Supinda Wijaya

Better Property
Ready-to-Build Land Plot Affordable Price 776sqm Intercon West Jakarta
10
IDR 13,9 Million Total
IDR 33 Thousand /sqm

Intercon, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE: READY-TO-BUILD PLOT, EXCELLENT & STRATEGIC, COMFORTABLE, FLOOD-FREE, PEACEFUL & GREEN. Taman Kebon Jeruk Intercon Housing, JL. Taman Bibi...

LT 420 m²

Supinda Wijaya

Updated 6 days ago by

Supinda Wijaya

Better Property
Ready to Build Plot Intercon, Taman Kebon Jeruk Housing, SHM Certificate, 420m² Land, Intercon, West Jakarta
11
IDR 13,9 Million Total
IDR 33 Thousand /sqm

Intercon, Jakarta Barat

FOR SALE: QUICK SALE READY-TO-BUILD LOT, EXCELLENT STRATEGIC LOCATION, COMFORTABLE, FLOOD-FREE, PEACEFUL AND GREEN. TAMAN KEBON JERUK INTERCON HOUS...

LT 420 m²

Supinda Wijaya

Updated 6 days ago by

Supinda Wijaya

Better Property
Prime location, residential land plot in Virginia Minimalis, BSD City. City center with plenty of greenery, flood-free, good investment.
5
IDR 12 Million Total
IDR 19,9 Thousand /sqm

BSD, Tangerang

Selling land plot in BSD City area, Virginia Minimalis, Land area: 602 m2, PPJB

LT 602 m²

Novia Ningrum

Updated 18 days ago by

Novia Ningrum

Ray White Golden BSD
Jual Cepat harga nego Kavling di Tatar Tarubhawana - Kota Baru Parahyangan
5
IDR 981 Billion Total
IDR 3,03 Billion /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

- Jarang ada dijual Kavling Luasan Kecil di KBP - Cluster Baru aman nyaman bebas banjir, row jalan lebar - Lokasi dekat ke IKEA Mall, Wahana Water...

LT 324 m²

Hansen Gunawan Xavier Marks Signet

Updated 25 days ago by

Hansen Gunawan Xavier Marks Signet

Xavier Marks Estate Signet
Land Plot, 195 M², Corner Unit, North Facing, Inside Housing Complex in Rengas
5
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 9,74 Million /sqm

Ciputat Timur, Tangerang Selatan

LAND FOR SALE IN EAST CIPUTAT, SOUTH TANGERANG CITY 195m² Plot, For Residential, SHM (Certificate), Corner Unit in Rengas Neighborhood, East Cip...

LT 195 m²

Sayu Made

Updated 18 days ago by

Sayu Made

Independent

TANAH KAVLING DAN TOWNHOUSE 2 LANTAI SIAP HUNI CIBUBUR CIRACAS di Jl Cibubur Indah Villa SHM
6
IDR 780 Million Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Tanah kavling siap bangun Cibubur Jakarta Timur berada di lokasi yang SUPER STRATEGIS, hanya 2 KM dari : - Tol Cibubur - Jagorawi - Transjakarta -...

LT 78 m²

Dwi Rejeki

Updated 11 days ago by

Dwi Rejeki

Pandawa Property
Land for Sale in Taman Menteng Lippo Cikarang Sel, Jababeka, Bekasi
6
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,66 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

DID YOU KNOW Why Choose BizPRO Plus? Because YOUR TIME IS SO VALUABLE. SPECIFY the Type/Size of Warehouse, Ex-Factory, Industrial Plot You DESIRE. ...

LT 371 m²

Avip Rz

Updated 4 days ago by

Avip Rz

BizPRO Plus
Commercial Plot Ready to Build Digital Hub Flood-Free BSD City
9
IDR 354 Billion Total
IDR 18,3 Million /sqm

BSD City, Tangerang

BSD City Launches Sales of Commercial Plots in Several Strategic Locations BSD City, a self-contained city spanning a total area of 6,000 hectar...

LT 19351 m²

Jani Sutedy

Updated 3 days ago by

Jani Sutedy

GadingPro Gading Serpong
Land in Laksana Business Park Tangerang 2790 m² Pakuhaji
11
IDR 13,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Thousand /sqm

Land in Laksana Business Park Tangerang 2790 m² Pakuhaji

Pakuhaji, Tangerang

KAVLING LAKSANA BUSINESS PARK JOIN 3 Industrial zone Area 2,790m2 (45x62) Flood-free Price 4.5mil/m2 CHEAP Contact : Denny Hyung 0812 1000 8778 08...

LT 2790 m²

Denny Hyung

Updated 6 months ago by

Denny Hyung

GadingPro PIK
For Sale Fast 2 Plots Sunrise Garden Ready to Build Flood-Free
3
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Sunrise Garden, Jakarta Barat

For Sale Fast! 2 Plots in Sunrise Garden Ready to Build, Flood-Free SHM (Certificate of Ownership) 1. Land Area 153 m² Land Dimensions 7.5 ...

LT 153 m²

Vendes

Updated 13 days ago by

Vendes

GadingPro PIK
For sale fast, land in PU housing lot, Sumur Batu, very cheap.
5
IDR 165 Million Total
IDR 1,83 Million /sqm

Bekasi Barat, Bekasi

For Quick Sale Inside Pu Housing in Sumur Batu, Bantar Gebang Subdistrict. SHM Certificate. For Those Who Want to Survey, Contact Rara. First Come,...

LT 90 m²

Rara

Updated 18 days ago by

Rara

Independent

Citra Land Cibubur, Kavling Siap Bangun, Boulevard, Hoek, Depan Taman, Strategis, Bebas Banjir, Harga NEGO
5
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 13,1 Thousand /sqm

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Spesifikasi: *LT. 380m2 *HGB *Boulevard, posisi Hoek *Depan Taman *Kavling Siap Bangun *Lokasi Sangat Strategis, Bebas Banjir *Developer ken...

LT 380 m²

Novi Ika

Updated 5 months ago by

Novi Ika

Ray White Cibubur
Good Plot Intercon Taman Kebon Jeruk West Jakarta
8
IDR 10,3 Billion Total
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Good Plot Intercon Taman Kebon Jeruk West Jakarta

Intercon, Jakarta Barat

Premier Sale of Taman Kebon Jeruk Intercon Plots, Currently being tidied and cleared for an exclusive cluster Land Area 225 m2 | 9x25 m Land Area 4...

LT 450 m²

Linsah Elisabeth

Updated 2 hours ago by

Linsah Elisabeth

Joy Property Puri Indah
Double plot in the exclusive cluster of Grand Wisata.
9
IDR 3,85 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Double plot in the exclusive cluster of Grand Wisata.

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

The corner lot position is very beautiful & serene. The already established cluster environment, with 24-hour security, flood-free. Facilities wit...

LT 550 m²

Daniladiya Galeri

Updated 7 days ago by

Daniladiya Galeri

Galeri Property Grand Wisata
Onyx Plot Alam Sutera
9
IDR 4,91 Billion Total
IDR 55,3 Thousand /sqm

Onyx Plot Alam Sutera