Luas Tanah
For Sale Commercial Plot Land In Petogogan Kebayoran Baru South Jakarta
6
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 46,4 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic Plot in Petogogan, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta Land Area 280 m² Freehold Title 4-Storey Building Permit Commercial Area Strategic Loc...

LT 280 m²

roby zularham

Updated 17 days ago by

roby zularham

GOLD ONE PROPERTY
For Sale Strategic Land Plot 307 Meters In Kebayoran Lama South Jakarta
6
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 24,4 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Premium Strategic Land Plot in Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta 5 minutes to Kebayoran Lama station 7 minutes to Senayan 7 minutes to ITC Permata Hij...

LT 307 m²

roby zularham

Updated 17 days ago by

roby zularham

GOLD ONE PROPERTY
Strategic land in Kalisari Cijantung
3
IDR 562 Million Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Strategic land in Kalisari Cijantung

Kalisari, Jakarta Timur

Land plot for sale Land width 7.5 meters Land length 10 meters SHM certificate Front road accommodates 1 car and 1 motorcycle Flat land ready for c...

LT 75 m²

Cardi

Updated 2 months ago by

Cardi

Independent

Land Plot of Perum Peruri Teluk Jambe Karawang
8
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Land Plot of Perum Peruri Teluk Jambe Karawang

Karawang Barat, Karawang

Land Plot for Sale in Peruri Teluk Jambe Housing, Karawang, West Java Suitable for a private home or boarding house/rental. Located in Sirna Jaya V...

LT 180 m²

Bu Lim

Updated 24 days ago by

Bu Lim

Galaxy Media Property
Good Land Inside the Complex. Flood Free. Gdc Depok.
8
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Good Land Inside the Complex. Flood Free. Gdc Depok.

Grand Depok City, Depok

LAND PLOT in GDC, Depok City NEXT TO SDI AL AZHAR DEPOK . Within a Complex. Kalibaru District, Depok City, West Java . Land area ± 380M² (20x19) ...

LT 380 m²

Rini DSL

Updated 3 months ago by

Rini DSL

Independent

Plot of Land by the Road in Residential Area
7
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Plot of Land by the Road in Residential Area

Malang Kota, Malang

"Auto-Profit Asset (Focus on Dual Potential & Mall Access) We present a gold investment opportunity that becomes your valuable legacy, an asset who...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 24 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Hitunga Tanah Aja!!! Rumah Murah Siap Huni di Turangga
8
IDR 3,37 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Hitunga Tanah Aja!!! Rumah Murah Siap Huni di Turangga

Turangga, Bandung

Tanah 1 lantai di Turangga, Bandung. For sale di wilayah yang tenang. Dengan kategorinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: SHM - Sertifikat ...

LT 375 m²

Ari Lesmana

Updated 3 months ago by

Ari Lesmana

Prefer Development
Strategic Location Commercial Plot Near AEON Mall BSD
6
IDR 22 Million Total
IDR 917 /sqm

Strategic Location Commercial Plot Near AEON Mall BSD

BSD, Tangerang

FOR SALE! Prestigious BSD Land Plot Location SUPERRR AMAZINGGG * Area 2.4 Hectares / 24,329 m² * HGB Certificate * Designated for Comme...

LT 24000 m²

indi

Updated 11 days ago by

indi

IndiPro
For Sale: Land Plot in a Scenic Environment at Villa Puncak Tidar Malang
4
IDR 2,95 Billion Total
IDR 9,51 Million /sqm

Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

For Sale Land Plot at Villa Puncak Tidar (VPT), Malang Strategic Location A serene, tranquil, and comfortable residential complex atmosphere Speci...

LT 310 m²

Vita Yuningtyas

Updated 24 days ago by

Vita Yuningtyas

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Plot Land Jalan Empat Lima Cikulur Kuranji
3
IDR 1,31 Billion Total
IDR 1,15 Million /sqm

Plot Land Jalan Empat Lima Cikulur Kuranji

Taktakan, Serang

Land for Sale in Serang City: - Land Area: Approximately 1,140 m² - Title Deed: Certificate (comprising 9 certificates for 9 plots + road access)...

LT 1140 m²

Junita Mamboh

Updated 3 months ago by

Junita Mamboh

Century21 Dewi Jaya
Residential Plot in Disutera Olivia Alam Sutera
1
IDR 4,32 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Residential Plot in Disutera Olivia Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot, prime and strategic location. close to Alam Sutera Mall, Santa Laurensia..Living World..Alam Sutera toll gate, ...

LT 240 m²

Imelda AB PRO

Updated 1 month ago by

Imelda AB PRO

AB Pro
Residential Plot in Disutera Lavender Alam Sutera
9
IDR 11,3 Billion Total
IDR 15,5 Million /sqm

Residential Plot in Disutera Lavender Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

For Sale Peaceful and Serene Residential Plot Strategic Location Close to Santa Laurensia Living World, Alam Sutera Mall, and Alam Sutera T...

LT 733 m²

Imelda AB PRO

Updated 1 month ago by

Imelda AB PRO

AB Pro
Ready-to-Build Plot 142m2, Bukit Palma, North Citraland, Sby, Adjacent to PBB NJOP
6
1
 -6%
IDR 850 Million TotalIDR 901.7 MillionSAVE ± IDR 51.1 Millions
IDR 5,99 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

This is a Verified Listing by 99 Group (Rumah123 & 99) The 99 Group team has verified the documents, actual location, and pricing Please report and...

LT 142 m²

Jeanne Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Jeanne Property

Xavier Marks HR Muhammad
Cheap Land with Down Payment Starting from 50 Million, SHM, Cepoko Gunungpati Location
6
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Cepoko Pesona 3 Plots Starting price from 120 million IDR All-inclusive, no additional costs. Starting area from 120 m². Flat location. Close to...

LT 120 m²

Atika

Updated 24 days ago by

Atika

Profesional property consultant
5 Minutes to Malang Square, Price Only 1 Million - Land Plots Ready to Build with 2-Car Access
5
IDR 98 Million Total
IDR 1,36 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

"""The best legacy for future generations is Golden Land. An asset that is beneficial and easily liquidated. A simple slogan: "BUY NOW, SELL LATER"...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 24 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Alam Sutera Onyx Plot Ready to Build SHM - Certificate of Ownership
7
IDR 9,86 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale: Alam Sutera Onyx Plot Area: 598 m² ONYX Cluster SHM Certificate / Freehold Facing Southeast Close to Alam Sutera Mall, Living ...

LT 598 m²

Fabian Kris

Updated 6 days ago by

Fabian Kris

PROMEX All star
Strategic Land Near Senayan City in Grogol, South Jakarta Gb-17595
6
IDR 36,3 Billion Total
IDR 85 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Prime Property Advantages: - Ready-to-Build & Strategic: Land ready for construction with matured site conditions (construction-ready). The flat an...

LT 428 m²

Gebie NH

Updated 3 months ago by

Gebie NH

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Hook Plot In Citra Gran Cibubur Cluster
5
IDR 1,23 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Hook Plot In Citra Gran Cibubur Cluster

Cibubur, Bekasi

01-301/ Citra Gran Cibubur Hook lot for sale in the Citra Gran Cibubur cluster Land area 112 m² SHGB (Building Use Rights Certificate) Price 11 ...

LT 112 m²

Fitri Kusuma Kusuma

Updated 3 months ago by

Fitri Kusuma Kusuma

TripleNine Property
Sell Fast Land Plots in Perumahan Peruri Teluk Jambe Karawang
8
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Karawang Timur, Karawang

Land Plot for Sale in Peruri Teluk Jambe Housing, Karawang, West Java Suitable for a private home or boarding/rental purposes. Located in Sirna...

LT 180 m²

Dodi Priyanto

Updated 24 days ago by

Dodi Priyanto

Galaxy Media Property
Ready-to-Build Plot 170 in Cluster Yarra, Jgc, Cakung
3
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 12,9 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot 170 in Cluster Yarra, Jgc, Cakung

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Ready-to-build plot in Cluster Yarra, JGC, East Jakarta. Land Area: 170m2 Certificate: PPJB Selling Points: - Direct access to JORR toll...

LT 170 m²

Susy Angalia Bangun

Updated 24 days ago by

Susy Angalia Bangun

LJH Realty Metland JGC
Menampilkan 8.661-8.680 properti