Luas Tanah
Premium Land Investment in Jogja Only 2 Lots Left South of Ambarukmo Plaza
8
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 4,67 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Prime Land South of Ambarukmo Plaza Peaceful environment with Merapi view, beautiful rice fields, comfortable for living. Location near Gembira...

LT 214 m²

Sekar Purnama Sari

Updated 19 days ago by

Sekar Purnama Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
Kavling Strategis di Cluster Montana Candi Golf
1
IDR 6,87 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Kavling Strategis di Cluster Montana Candi Golf

Candisari, Semarang

Kavling Strategis di Cluster Montana Candi Golf Dijual kavling di candi golf Lt 458m2 HM hrga 15jt/m2 6mnt/2km ke Java Mall 9mnt/3km ke St. Elisab...

LT 458 m²

KS

Updated 15 days ago by

Kurnia S

Blessing Property Smg
Jogja Land, Property Access, Asphalt Road, 350 Million, North An, East of Kaliurang Km10
5
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

[FOR SALE] Premium Land in Jogja, Only at Kaliurang Km 10, Ngaglik, Sleman, Yogyakarta East of Pasar Gentan, with Rice Field Views Specifications:...

LT 105 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 19 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

For Sale: 2 Units of Land Plots, Each 126 M² in Dukuh Zamrud
5
IDR 693 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

CASH & MORTGAGE - WE ASSIST THE PROCESS UNTIL COMPLETION PRICE 693 MILLION PRICE STILL NEGOTIABLE! LAND SPECIFICATIONS Land Area: 126 m² RESIDEN...

LT 126 m²

risa alpro

Updated 19 days ago by

risa alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Land for Sale on Adiyaksa Roadside, Lebak Bulus, Below NJOP
4
IDR 26 Billion Total
IDR 12,9 Million /sqm

Land for Sale on Adiyaksa Roadside, Lebak Bulus, Below NJOP

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Land parcel for sale on Adiyaksa Street, Lebak Bulus, below NJOP value SPECIFICATIONS: Land area: 2005 m² Length: 65 m Width: 30 m Freehold tit...

LT 2005 m²

Arbie Property

Updated 19 days ago by

Arbie Property

PT. Arbie Propertindo Konsultan
EN: Land Plot for Sale, Rare in U-Ville Cluster Bintaro Jaya
4
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 15,2 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE Rarely available land plot in Cluster U-Ville, Bintaro Jaya, South Tangerang Land Area: 105 m² (6 x 17.5) Cluster with One Gate System...

LT 105 m²

Jessica Jeje

Updated 19 days ago by

Jessica Jeje

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Kavling Tanah Kencana Buahbatu Near Strategic Toll Road, Freehold Certificate, Ready to Build
5
IDR 577 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Batununggal, Bandung

Kavling Kencana Buahbatu offers a prime location with quick access to the toll road and downtown Bandung. Suitable for both residence and investmen...

LT 105 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 15 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Kavling Hegarmanah Geulis Jatinangor Smart Investment in Unpad Education Area
5
IDR 447 Million Total
IDR 4,3 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Exclusive plots combining a beautiful natural environment with passive income potential. Perfect for those looking to build a home while seeing ass...

LT 104 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 19 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Strategic Land Plot in Pejaten, South Jakarta, Flood-Free
5
IDR 3,1 Billion Total
IDR 36,4 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot in Pejaten, South Jakarta, Flood-Free

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Land for Sale in Pejaten Pasar Minggu, 5 Minutes to Pejaten Mall Highly Strategic Location: - 2 minutes to National University (UNAS) - 5 minutes...

LT 85 m²

Diah Mansyur

Updated 15 days ago by

Diah Mansyur

tamr property
For Sale: Cheap Land in Bekasi, 7 Minutes from Rs Satria Medika, Installment Without Interest
5
IDR 284 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Cimuning, Bekasi

Land plot property, an asset with clear legality. The best asset is land. Proven to increase by 40% each year without any maintenance required. Pr...

LT 85 m²

Rayel Firdaus

Updated 19 days ago by

Rayel Firdaus

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Plot Ready to Build in Graha Taman Bintaro Jaya
4
IDR 12,9 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot Ready to Build in Graha Taman Bintaro Jaya

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Clean environment, 24-hour security, main road access, flood-free, strategic location close to: - Shopping Centers: BX Mall, Lotte Mart Mall, Hari ...

LT 646 m²

Alfia Rahmaniar

Updated 15 days ago by

Alfia Rahmaniar

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Land Lot Close to Access to Tambun Toll Gate, Strategic
5
IDR 284 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Land Lot Close to Access to Tambun Toll Gate, Strategic

Bekasi, Bekasi

Location Information: - 10 minutes to Living World Grand Wisata - 10 minutes to Permata Bekasi Hospital - 15 minutes to Tambun Toll Gate - 15 m...

LT 85 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 19 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Land plot in Parahyangan Permai, Gegerkalong, North Bandung.
18
IDR 6,7 Billion Total
IDR 6,24 Million /sqm

Geger Kalong, Bandung

This listing is a Verified Listing by Rumah123. The Rumah123 team has verified the documents, actual location, and price accordingly. Please report...

LT 1073 m²

Taufan Yenar

Updated 15 days ago by

Taufan Yenar

Madaga Property
EN: Land Plots for Sale Starting from 170 Million IDR, 12-Minute Access to Legok Toll
5
IDR 176 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

Surrounding Info: - 10 Minutes to Jatake BSD Station - 14 Minutes to Legok Toll Road - 14 Minutes to Indomaret Cisauk Parahita - 15 Minutes to Cica...

LT 104 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 19 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale Plot in Taman Giri Loka, BSD.
2
IDR 5,48 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Plot in Taman Giri Loka, BSD.

BSD Taman Giri Loka, Tangerang

Square plot, excellent position next to the park, green neighborhood, strategic location just 5-10 minutes to ITC BSD, BSD Modern Market, Santa Urs...

LT 439 m²

Imanuel

Updated 15 days ago by

Imanuel

Exist Property BSD City
Plot Batam International Plaza Ex Mall BIP For Sale
20
IDR 90 Billion Total
IDR 8,18 Million /sqm

Plot Batam International Plaza Ex Mall BIP For Sale

Batam Kota, Batam

- Adjacent to the Regional Office of DJP Kepulauan Riau (Alongside IndoMobil) - Land Area: 10,993 m² (Dimensions 64.67m x 170m) - Building Are...

LT 10993 m²

Suan Di

Updated 6 days ago by

Suan Di

BISa Property
300M² Plot of Land in Citra Gran Cibubur Complex
10
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

300M² Plot of Land in Citra Gran Cibubur Complex

Jatisampurna, Bekasi

Plot Land in Citra Gran Complex Block N7 Jatikarya, Jatisampurna Bekasi Land Area: 300m² (10x30) Orientation: North Facing Price: Rp 1.8M Acces...

LT 300 m²

Ardani Dahiyu Munaqi

Updated 15 days ago by

Ardani Dahiyu Munaqi

In.Come Realty Jakarta
Strategic Land Plot for Sale, Only 150 Meters from Legok Town Square
5
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Legok, Tangerang

Area Info: - 250 Meters / 1 Minute to Alun-alun Legok - 400 Meters / 2 Minutes to Legok District Office - 15 Minutes to Legok Toll Gate (Serbaraja ...

LT 117 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 19 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Parcel 100 Million IDR - An Cisauk, Near Serpong-Balaraja Toll. Freehold Title.
7
IDR 166 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

The most important thing is that you own the land. Ideally, it should be in a valuable location, such as near a main road, in an economic growth ar...

LT 98 m²

Kevin Andersen

Updated 19 days ago by

Kevin Andersen

Mandiri Land & Property
Near the Limo Toll Gate, Internal Plot at Cinere Estate Housing
5
IDR 1,17 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Depok II, Depok

Address: Jln Tanjung, Yakin, Cinere, Cinere District, Depok City, West Java Surrounding Info: - 11 minutes / 3.6 km to Limo Main Toll Gate - 13 mi...

LT 131 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 19 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Menampilkan 9.041-9.060 properti