Luas Tanah
Commercial Plot BSD Strategic Good Location
8
IDR 200 Billion Total
IDR 22,8 Million /sqm

Commercial Plot BSD Strategic Good Location

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

*FOR SALE:* Commercial Plot in BSD Strategic Location in the Intermodal Area, opposite The Icon Business Park, Near the new BSD Modern Market. Area...

LT 8759 m²

Ferra Herawati

Updated 25 days ago by

Ferra Herawati

GadingPro BSD
Affordable Citraland Waterfront Lots Location Near Gwalk Near Pakuwon Mall Near Graha Famili Near Commercial Area West Surabaya
1
IDR 4,22 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

# WATERFRONT CITRALAND - 16 x 22 / 352 - Northeast - Facing the park - PPJB

LT 352 m²

NOVAN (NTO) Ong

Updated 3 months ago by

NOVAN (NTO) Ong

Brighton Champion Citraland Surabaya
Affordable Best Deal! Home Builder Alert! Golf Hill International Plots Normal Box Ready to Build! Plots Near Gwalk Near Uc Plots Near Pakuwon Mall Near Ciputra Hospital Plots Near Spazio Near Graha Family Plots Near Unesa
2
IDR 3,37 Billion Total
IDR 11,2 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

CHEAP BEST DEAL! HOME BUILDER ALERT! Bukit Golf International Plot Ready to Build Normal Box! # *BUKIT GOLF INTERNATIONAL BLOCK GE - Land Area 30...

LT 300 m²

NOVAN (NTO) Ong

Updated 3 months ago by

NOVAN (NTO) Ong

Brighton Champion Citraland Surabaya
Plot for Sale, Land Area 330 sqm. Strategic Location, Flood-Free. Close to Aeon Mall and near Butung Toll Gate to Karawaci and Serpong. Trans Citra Raya Bus available.
2
IDR 5,6 Million Total
IDR 16,9 Thousand /sqm

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Plot for sale. Land area 330 sqm. The plot is located near Aeon Mall, strategically positioned and flood-free. Easy access to Bitung toll road, K...

LT 330 m²

Sumiati

Updated 25 days ago by

Sumiati

Master Home Property
For Sale Industrial Plot Delta Silicon Lippo Cikarang
10
IDR 49,9 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

For Sale Industrial Plot Delta Silicon Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

DS8 - K8 no 03 - Land Shape: L - Area: 16,635 m² - Opening Price: 3 million/m² excluding VAT - Orientation: East and West - Certificate: SHGB

LT 16635 m²

Lina

Updated 3 months ago by

Lina

Independent

Lot in Serenia Hills
11
 -42%
IDR 1,56 Billion TotalIDR 2.7 BillionSAVE ± IDR 1.1 Billions
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Lot in Serenia Hills

Ciputat Timur, Tangerang Selatan

Located within the serene and comfortable 28-hectare Serenia Hills residential area, ideal for living. The location is highly strategic for access...

LT 104 m²

Faira Shamsoedin

Updated 15 days ago by

Faira Shamsoedin

ERA Radiant
Land Plot on Jln Antasura, North Denpasar
13
Near Pantai Purnama
IDR 590 Million Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Land Plot on Jln Antasura, North Denpasar

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

Land Plot on Jln Antasura, North Denpasar Legality: - Certificate of Ownership (SHM) - Settlement Aspect (Yellow ITR) - 4.5 meter asphalt road acc...

LT 100 m²

Vincensius Yoko Haryana

Updated 25 days ago by

Vincensius Yoko Haryana

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
For Sale Premium Cluster Plot Xandari Summarecon Bandung
3
IDR 4,85 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

For Sale Premium Cluster Plot Xandari Summarecon Bandung

Summarecon Bandung, Bandung

*FOR SALE* *Xandari Summarecon Bandung Plot* Area 347m² Front width 14 meters Facing North Price 14 million/m² net (cannot be lower anymore) :p...

LT 347 m²

ALFONS  GUN

Updated 3 months ago by

ALFONS GUN

SAP GROUP
2 Commercial Land Plots on Jalan Kaliurang Km 10
7
IDR 969 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

2 Commercial Land Plots on Jalan Kaliurang Km 10

Ngemplak, Sleman

Strategic land for sale near Kaliurang Road KM 10 Only 2 plots available 1. Land Area: 255 m², Front Width 15 m, Facing North 2. Land Area: 175 m...

LT 255 m²

V Property

Updated 3 months ago by

V Property

Independent

Affordable Vacant Land in Densely Populated Migrant Area, West Hyatt Location
5
IDR 936 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

For sale: Residential land in Jongke Kidul Barat, Hyatt CCK area, suitable for subdivision, boarding house, investment Land area: 234m² Dimension...

LT 234 m²

Nanang Ibrahim

Updated 17 days ago by

Nanang Ibrahim

Independent

Cheap land ready to build in Duren Sawit, Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta.
6
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 8,4 Million /sqm

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

**Cheap Residential Land for Sale in Billymoon Housing Complex, Duren Sawit-Pondok Kelapa, East Jakarta** **Specifications:** - Land Position = Co...

LT 345 m²

Sugi Hartono

Updated 25 days ago by

Sugi Hartono

Galaxy Media Property
Strategic Land Plot in Ciawi Senopati, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta
7
IDR 9,5 Billion Total
IDR 36,6 Million /sqm

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic Plot Near Senopati, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta Land Area 259 m² Freehold Certificate Flood-Free Car Access Location Within a Housing...

LT 259 m²

roby zularham

Updated 25 days ago by

roby zularham

GOLD ONE PROPERTY
For Sale: Watu Karung Beachfront Tourism Land in Pacitan!
1
IDR 10,2 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

For Sale: Watu Karung Beachfront Tourism Land in Pacitan!

Pacitan, Pacitan

IW Area Pantai Watu Karung, Langitan Wetan, Pacitan, East Java Seize the golden opportunity to own a prestigious property asset right on the shores...

LT 5120 m²

Iwan F

Updated 3 months ago by

Iwan F

Ray White Solo Raya
For Sale Strategic Land Investment in the Elite Solo Baru Area!
1
IDR 1,48 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Solo Baru, Solo

Property Code: PU 0126xxxx Jl. Kutilang, Solo Baru Own an exclusive property asset in the most sought-after location in Solo Baru, offering a perfe...

LT 248 m²

Iwan F

Updated 3 months ago by

Iwan F

Ray White Solo Raya
For Sale Old House on Plot Land Gading Kirana Kelapa Gading LT 220 M2 11 X 20 South SHM Negotiable
4
IDR 6,84 Billion Total
IDR 31 Million /sqm

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Data Property: Status=Ready Location: Gading Kirana, Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta Cluster/Complex: Cluster Condition: Old house needs renovation, l...

LT 220 m²

Budi Yanto

Updated 25 days ago by

Budi Yanto

RE/MAX lindapro
For Sale and For Lease Commercial Plot Land in front of Kayangan Park/Gtc Mall
1
IDR 5,86 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Makassar, Makassar

For sale: commercial plot facing Kayangan Park / GTC Land area: 20 x 42 IDR 7 million / meter

LT 838 m²

 Henny Siswanto

Updated 4 months ago by

Henny Siswanto

Rich Gold Property
For Sale, Prime Land in Condong Catur, Depok, Sleman, Yogyakarta
5
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

For Sale Prime Land in Condong Catur, Depok, Sleman, Yogyakarta ____________________________ PRICE: 5 million / m² Negotiable by Owner ✅ L...

LT 1300 m²

Agnes

Updated 4 months ago by

Agnes

Independent

Just a Step Away from the Heart of Jogja - Godean Land
12
IDR 495 Million Total
IDR 2,09 Million /sqm

Just a Step Away from the Heart of Jogja - Godean Land

Godean, Sleman

Affordable Land for Sale in Godean, Safe and Profitable Investment, Easy and Convenient Cheap land plots located on Jl. Godean Sleman, Yogyakarta....

LT 236 m²

Rizky Ariyanti

Updated 25 days ago by

Rizky Ariyanti

PT. AHP
Easy Access to the City, Godean Plot of Land
12
IDR 237 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Easy Access to the City, Godean Plot of Land

Godean, Sleman

Affordable Land for Sale in Godean, Safe and Profitable Investment, Easy and Convenient Cheap plots of land located on Jl. Godean, Sleman, Yogyaka...

LT 125 m²

Rizky Ariyanti

Updated 25 days ago by

Rizky Ariyanti

PT. AHP
Anah Near Jogja Monument - Godean Sleman
12
IDR 535 Million Total
IDR 2,09 Million /sqm

Anah Near Jogja Monument - Godean Sleman

Godean, Sleman

Affordable Land for Sale in Godean: Safe, Profitable, and Easy Investment Cheap plots of land located on Jl. Godean Sleman, Yogyakarta. Access to...

LT 255 m²

Dedi Jayantaka

Updated 25 days ago by

Dedi Jayantaka

PT. AHP
Menampilkan 9.341-9.360 properti