Luas Tanah
Lot Near Wibawa Mukti Street, Jatiasih
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Lot Near Wibawa Mukti Street, Jatiasih

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Info: - Near Jl. Wibawa Mukti - Near Kota Cinema Mall Bekasi - Near Jatiasih Toll Gate - Near Bumi Perkemahan Jatisari - Near Living World...

LT 120 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 13 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
5 Minutes to Ohana Waterpark, Residential Plot in Jatiasih
5
IDR 413 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

5 Minutes to Ohana Waterpark, Residential Plot in Jatiasih

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Info: - Near Jl. Wibawa Mukti - Near Kota Cinema Mall Bekasi - Near Jatiasih Toll Gate - Near Jatisari Campground - Near Living World Kota...

LT 118 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 13 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: Land Plot on Raya Pandugo, Rungkut, Surabaya. Plot Code: A1694
9
IDR 9,73 Billion Total
IDR 11,9 Million /sqm

Rungkut, Surabaya

FOR SALE LAND PLOT RAYA PANDUGO RUNGKUT SURABAYA RON.A1694 CERTIFICATE: SHM ALREADY HAS SKRK FOR BUSINESS, IMB, BUILDING PERMIT HO COMPLETE. SHM...

LT 811 m²

Ronny Irawan

Updated 7 days ago by

Ronny Irawan

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
Residential Plot in Bekasi City, 5 Minutes to Kota Cinema Mall
5
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Information: - Near Jl. Wibawa Mukti - Near Kota Cinema Mall Bekasi - Near the Jatiasih Toll Gate - Near Jatisari Camping Ground - Near Li...

LT 107 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 13 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Land plot for sale at a cheap price, can be via KPR (Home Ownership Loan) or Cash.
5
IDR 693 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi Utara, Bekasi

CASH / MORTGAGE WE CAN HELP PRICE: IDR 693,003,000 FURTHER INFO & SURVEY: 08535311xxxx PRICE IS STILL NEGOTIABLE! ACCESS TO TOLL ROADS: 10 Minutes...

LT 126 m²

 renata alpro

Updated 13 days ago by

renata alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Strategic Land in Jatiasih, 5 Minutes from Mal Kota Cinema Bekasi
5
IDR 379 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

LT 115 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 13 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Jual Cepat Kavling Murah Dalam Cluster Siap Bangun di Kota Wisata Cibubur
5
IDR 5,53 Billion Total
IDR 8,75 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Tanah di Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur. For sale di wilayah yang asri. Dengan spesifikasinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: PPJB Dan proper...

LT 633 m²

SR

Updated 13 days ago by

Siti Rosmawati

Orange Property
Freehold Cheap Land 6.5 Million/M2 Flood-Free in Penggilingan, East Jakarta
7
IDR 3,9 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Penggilingan, Jakarta Timur

### **[FOR SALE] PREMIUM LAND PLOT IN PENGGILINGAN, EAST JAKARTA** **Location: Penggilingan Residential Complex (Safe & Comfortable Residential Zo...

LT 600 m²

Jasmine

Updated 13 days ago by

Jasmine

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Parcel in the Elite Area of Setraduta, Bandung City
4
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 8,9 Million /sqm

Setra Duta, Bandung

Land at Setra Duta. Discover this serene piece of land, offered for sale with complete surrounding facilities, perfect for those seeking a strateg...

LT 180 m²

ARI

Updated 13 days ago by

ARI

Alpha Realty
Strategic Land 1064M in Mangga Besar, West Jakarta
5
IDR 25,5 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Strategic Land 1064M in Mangga Besar, West Jakarta

Mangga Besar, Jakarta Barat

For Sale Land Plot in Mangga Besar, West Jakarta Specifications: Land Area: 1,064 m² (25 x 42.5) Electricity: 11,000 Kva Water: PDAM Orientation:...

LT 1064 m²

Rico Setiawan

Updated 9 days ago by

Rico Setiawan

Re/Max Indoland
Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Lingkungan / Jl Griya, Serua, Ciputat, South Tangerang
10
IDR 840 Million Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Ready-to-Build Plot on Jl Lingkungan / Jl Griya, Serua, Ciputat, South Tangerang, good environment, flood-free, guaranteed security, strategic loca...

LT 120 m²

Saiful Anwar

Updated 9 days ago by

Saiful Anwar

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Near Burangkeng Toll Road - Land Plots SHM Starting from 1 Million/m
10
IDR 183 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Grand Wisata, Bekasi

Land in Setu, Bekasi. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a secure residence....

LT 102 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 13 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
For Sale: Strategic Plot of Land Ready to Build, 660m² in Taman Ratu Duri Kepa, West Jakarta.
8
IDR 8,58 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Taman Ratu, Jakarta Barat

Strategic Land Plot for Sale in Taman Ratu, Duri Kepa, West Jakarta Specifications: Land Area: 660m2 Corner Lot Rectangular Shape Orientation: Wes...

LT 660 m²

Rico Setiawan

Updated 9 days ago by

Rico Setiawan

Re/Max Indoland
Flood-Free Land Plot - 8 Minutes to Burangkeng Toll Road - SHM Around 1 Million/sqm
10
IDR 183 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

Land in Setu, Bekasi. Discover this charming land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a safe residence. ...

LT 102 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 13 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Land Plot Cisauk Strategic Near New Legok Toll Road
10
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,69 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot Cisauk Strategic Near New Legok Toll Road

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to obtain strategic land with high investment returns in Pagedangan, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 112 m²

Ariq

Updated 13 days ago by

Ariq

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Land Plot in Strategic Location in Sleman, Ready to Build
7
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman. Check out this serene land immediately, for sale offering complete facility surroundings, perfect for those seeking a secure resid...

LT 125 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 9 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Installment Plan Available - Land Plot 8 Minutes to Burangkeng Toll - Freehold Title Starting at 100 Million
10
IDR 183 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Land in Setu, Bekasi. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence...

LT 102 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 13 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Land Plot in Bintaro Jaya Sector 5 Land
4
IDR 2,7 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Bintaro Jaya Sector 5 Land

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Bintaro. Acquire this serene single-story land, now available for sale, offering a complete range of facilities in the neighborhood—pe...

LT 180 m²

Abdul Rachman Harahap

Updated 9 days ago by

Abdul Rachman Harahap

Promex Platinum
Vacant Land Plot 8 Minutes to Burangken Toll Road - Freehold Title Starting at 100 Million
10
IDR 183 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Setu, Bekasi

Land in Setu, Bekasi. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete array of facilities in a peaceful environment, perfect for those seeki...

LT 102 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 13 days ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
For Quick Sale: A Hook Position Plot in Kebayoran Village
3
IDR 5,28 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

For Quick Sale: A Hook Position Plot in Kebayoran Village

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

For Quick Sale: A corner lot land plot in Kebayoran Village Cluster, Bintaro, ready to build. Specifications: Land area: 240 m² Rectangular land ...

LT 240 m²

WIDYA SUCI

Updated 9 days ago by

WIDYA SUCI

Century21 Prima Pondok Indah
Menampilkan 9.401-9.420 properti