Luas Tanah
Land in Malang City for 100 Million Can be Paid in Installments
5
IDR 160 Million Total
IDR 2,46 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prop...

LT 65 m²

Muthia

Updated 6 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Telaga Mediterania Cluster Kavling, Citraraya
2
IDR 1,83 Million Total
IDR 3,48 Thousand /sqm

Telaga Mediterania Cluster Kavling, Citraraya

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

For sale: Cluster Telaga Mediterania CitraRaya land plot Land area 525 m² Price 3.5 million/meter Total 1,837,500,000

LT 525 m²

Megha Sie

Updated 10 days ago by

Megha Sie

Skyvista Properti
Malang Land Plot, 7 Minutes to UMM Campus, Installment Available.
6
IDR 204 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 68 m²

Muthia

Updated 6 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot at River Park Sector 8 Bintaro Cw-17093
6
IDR 3,67 Billion Total
IDR 78,7 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot at River Park Sector 8 Bintaro Cw-17093

Sektor 8 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Ready-to-Build Land Plot at River Park Sector 8 Bintaro CW-17093 Description and Facilities: - Land Area: 216 m² - Certificate: Freehold Title (S...

LT 216 m²

Ade Muliana

Updated 10 days ago by

Ade Muliana

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
Plot 17,000m² Kebon Jeruk, West Jakarta, adjacent to BINUS Anggrek, suitable for investors or developers.
5
IDR 102 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat

TSI/17788 For Sale Kebon Jeruk Plot (Near Binus), West Jakarta, 17,000 m², HGB Price Rp 6 Million /m² Address Kebon Jeruk, West Jakarta Prop...

LT 17000 m²

Deviola Djohan

Updated 6 days ago by

Deviola Djohan

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Affordable Plot in Metro Permata 1, Size 12X22, North-Facing, Flood-Free
4
IDR 3,43 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Metro Permata, Tangerang

♦️ FOR SALE ♦️ PLOT in the METRO PERMATA 1 complex - Size: 12x22m² - Land Area: 264 m2 - Facing North - HGB Certificate valid until De...

LT 264 m²

Ronaldo Kurniadi

Updated 6 days ago by

Ronaldo Kurniadi

ERA Peak Green Lake City Branch
Strategically Located Land on Jend. Basuki Rachmat Street, Cipinang, East Jakarta
3
IDR 14,8 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Cipinang, Jakarta Timur

Quick Sale Land Plot on Jalan Jend. Basuki Rachmat, Cipinang, East Jakarta Land Area: 1,335 m² Building Area: 880.5 m² Facing: South Building Us...

LT 1335 m²

Endang Sulasmi

Updated 10 days ago by

Endang Sulasmi

Century21 Metro
Dijual Tanah Komersil di Pasar Minggu, Kebagusan Jakarta Selatan
11
IDR 325 Billion Total
IDR 11,8 Million /sqm

Kebagusan, Jakarta Selatan

Dijual : Kavling Tanah Pasar Minggu, Jakarta Selatan Jalan Kebagusan - Pasar Minggu - Jakarta Selatan 12520 Spesifikasi : -Luas Tanah : 27.369 ...

LT 27369 m²

HH

Updated 6 days ago by

heru hermawan

Century21 Zawa PIK
Roadside Plot in Sentul - Freehold Title (SHM), Prime Location
11
IDR 5,3 Billion Total
IDR 4,93 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

For sale Strategic land plot on the main road of Babakan Madang, Sentul City Batu Well - Babakan Madang, Sentul City Bogor Regency Suitable for vi...

LT 1073 m²

Hendra Gunawan

Updated 10 days ago by

Hendra Gunawan

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
Dijual Tanah Kavling Bukit Golf Pondok Indah Jakarta Selatan
9
IDR 481 Billion Total
IDR 90 Million /sqm

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

DIJUAL Kavling Bukit Golf Pondok Indah Jakarta Selatan Lokasi : Pondok Indah - Jakarta Selatan Spec : ===== - Luas Tanah 5.350 m² - Ukuran: 58...

LT 5350 m²

HH

Updated 6 days ago by

heru hermawan

Century21 Zawa PIK
A Nice Strategic Land Parcel for Sale in Slipi
4
IDR 76 Million Total
IDR 34,8 Thousand /sqm

A Nice Strategic Land Parcel for Sale in Slipi

Slipi, Jakarta Barat

Prime Land Lot for Sale in Slipi - Strategic Location Excellent location Suitable for: - Hotel - Office Building - Clinic - Restaurant - Univers...

LT 2180 m²

HH

Updated 6 days ago by

heru hermawan

Century21 Zawa PIK
Strategic Land Alongside Basuki Rachmat Road, Cipinang, East Jakarta
3
IDR 14,8 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Cipinang, Jakarta Timur

Fast Sale Land Plot on Jalan Jend. Basuki Rachmat, Cipinang, East Jakarta Land Area: 1,335 m² Building Area: 880.5 m² Facing South Building Righ...

LT 1335 m²

Ernest Valentinus

Updated 10 days ago by

Ernest Valentinus

Century21 Metro
Dijual Kavling Tanah Komersil Cempaka Putih
8
IDR 153 Billion Total
IDR 30,7 Million /sqm

Dijual Kavling Tanah Komersil Cempaka Putih

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

DIJUAL KAVLING TANAH KOMERSIL CEMPAKA PUTIH Lokasi : Cempaka Putih - Jakarta Pusat Spec : * Luas Tanah 4972 m² - Luas bangunan 2000 m² - SHGB -...

LT 4972 m²

HH

Updated 6 days ago by

heru hermawan

Century21 Zawa PIK
Quick Sale: Hook Land in Gegerkalong, 8 minutes to UPI & Setiabudi.
4
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 5,91 Million /sqm

Geger Kalong, Bandung

In the name of Allah, #QuickSale Land plot in a cool, serene location near Setiabudi & Gegerkalong areas. Strategic location close to Pasteur Toll ...

LT 541 m²

Rizal Amri

Updated 6 days ago by

Rizal Amri

Independent

Access of this Plot Land Fits 2 Cars, Only 1 KM to Unpam Center
5
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Tangerang, Tangerang

Location info: - 5 minutes to the Main Campus of Unpam - 5 minutes to Alun-Alun Pamulang - 6 minutes to Living Plaza Pamulang - 8 minutes to RSUD T...

LT 72 m²

Property Jabodetabek

Updated 10 days ago by

Property Jabodetabek

Mandiri Land & Property
Land in a Strategic Location, in the Center of Bekasi City, 3 Minutes from Bekasi Station
5
IDR 906 Million Total
IDR 8,8 Million /sqm

Bekasi Selatan, Bekasi

Land in South Bekasi. Own this comfortable land, for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residenc...

LT 103 m²

MP

Updated 6 days ago by

Marcellino Prakoso

SOLUSI REALTY
Just 5 Minutes to the City, Near Tanjung Pendam Beach & Belitung Plaza, 1.25 Ha Land for Sale in Tanjung Pandan, Bangka Belitung
6
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 160 Thousand /sqm

Tanjung Pandan, Belitung

For Sale: 1.25 Ha Strategic Land in Tanjung Pandan - Near Tanjung Pendam Beach & Belitung Plaza Golden opportunity to own a large plot of land in ...

LT 12500 m²

Janu Liem King Property

Updated 10 days ago by

Janu Liem King Property

King Property
City Gate Summarecon Serpong Commercial Plot - Premium CBD Location, Prospective Investment
1
IDR 9,1 Billion Total
IDR 27,9 Million /sqm

Summarecon Serpong, Tangerang

A rare opportunity to own a commercial plot in the prestigious City Gate Summarecon Serpong area, the newest business hub in the heart of CBD Gadin...

LT 326 m²

PT Join Ventura Properti

Updated 10 days ago by

PT Join Ventura Properti

Independent

For Sale Industrial Plot Area 2.5 Ha Strategic Location Row 40m
10
IDR 75 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Affordable Industrial Land Plot, 2.5 Hectares Wide for Factories, Warehouses, and Investment. Lippo Cikarang Industrial Estate is the best area to...