Luas Tanah
Land Plot Ready to Build Near Pondok Indah Golf Hill
7
IDR 16,8 Billion Total
IDR 45 Million /sqm

Land Plot Ready to Build Near Pondok Indah Golf Hill

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah - South Jakarta Ready-to-Build Plot Near Pondok Indah Golf Course Land area 374 m Irregular shape (like a pocket) Front width 9.30 m...

LT 374 m²

Maliki Buchori

Updated 1 month ago by

Maliki Buchori

PROFESIONAL PROPERTI
Installment Without Interest - SHM Land Plot 300Jtan Near Unpam Center
8
IDR 388 Million Total
IDR 5,38 Million /sqm

Ciledug, Tangerang

Land in Pamulang. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a strategic residence. Main...

LT 72 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Flood-Free Pamulang Land Plot - SHM 300Jtan - 5 Minutes to Unpam Center
8
IDR 380 Million Total
IDR 5,27 Million /sqm

BSD Giri Loka, Tangerang

Land in Pamulang. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a strategic residence. M...

LT 72 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Strategic Flood-Free Plot in Gading Kirana Kelapa Gading, Installment Available for 6 Times
1
IDR 4,51 Billion Total
IDR 29,4 Million /sqm

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Land Area 153m2 Size 9x17m2 South Facing Price Rp. 4,513,500,000 Strategic Location near Artha Gading Mall, MOI Close to Toll Gate Entrance and Exi...

LT 153 m²

uke dana

Updated 19 days ago by

uke dana

Ray White Jakarta Garden City
Land Ready to Build with SHM in Duren Sawit, East Jakarta
3
IDR 2,06 Billion Total
IDR 8,8 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build with SHM in Duren Sawit, East Jakarta

Duren Sawit, Jakarta Timur

For sale: Land plot ready for construction, soil is compact and building-ready. Specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Land area: 235 m² - Length: ...

LT 235 m²

Mochamad Fachry Husaeni

Updated 1 month ago by

Mochamad Fachry Husaeni

Fasa Property
Sindang Jaya Plot Land SHM 70Jtan - Installment Available Up to 30 Times
8
IDR 71 Million Total
IDR 747 Thousand /sqm

Rajeg, Tangerang

Land in Sindang Jaya. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a strategic residence....

LT 95 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Can be Installments Up to 30 Times - Sindang Jaya Land Plot 10 Minutes to Toll
8
IDR 71,2 Million Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

Land in Sindang Jaya. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residenc...

LT 95 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Bumi Bintaro Permai Sector 1 - Strategic Location & Easy Access
8
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 12,4 Million /sqm

Sektor 1 - Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

Land plot for sale, ready to build in the comfortable and green area of Bumi Bintaro Permai Sector 1, located in a developing residential neighborh...

LT 145 m²

Siti Nur Fadillah

Updated 1 month ago by

Siti Nur Fadillah

ERA Radiant
Wide Land at Affordable Prices in Ciwaru 6 Cilengkrang - Suitable for Residential Use
11
IDR 92 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cilengkrang, Bandung

Land in Cilengkrang. Check out this scenic land for sale now, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable re...

LT 46 m²

Amelia Rahmawati

Updated 1 month ago by

Amelia Rahmawati

BSM Realty
Large 90m² Kampung Land Ready to Build, Starting Price Only 44 Million Kaliwungu Kendal By Prabowo Siswanto Property
7
IDR 45 Million Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Kendal, Kendal

Village Land Ready to Build - Large Size 90m², Starting Price Only 44 Million! Looking for affordable ready-to-build land in a strategic, densely...

LT 90 m²

Prabowo Siswanto Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Prabowo Siswanto Property

Independent

Exclusive Plot in Kaliwungu City Center Strategic Location, SHM, Flood-Free By Prabowo Siswanto Property
7
IDR 230 Million Total
IDR 2,47 Million /sqm

Kendal, Kendal

Exclusive Plot in the Heart of Kaliwungu City - Strategic Location, SHM, Flood-Free! Looking for exclusive property in the most strategic location...

LT 93 m²

Prabowo Siswanto Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Prabowo Siswanto Property

Independent

Elite Solobaru Residential Area Land Plot
4
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Elite Solobaru Residential Area Land Plot

Solo Baru, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Solo Baru, Solo. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 180 m²

Ari ERA Ventura Solo

Updated 42 minutes ago by

Ari ERA Ventura Solo

Era Ventura Solo
Land Plot Area 320m2, South Facing, Inside Puri Permata Asri Housing Complex
12
1
IDR 3,04 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Pancoran Mas, Depok

LAND PLOT FOR SALE AT KARTINI RAYA, PANCORAN MAS, DEPOK Land Area 320m2, South Facing, Dimensions 14m X 22m, Flat Rectangular Shape, Ready to Build...

LT 320 m²

Sayu Made

Updated 1 month ago by

Sayu Made

Independent

Cheap Fast Sale Turangga Plot Price Down
5
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Cheap Fast Sale Turangga Plot Price Down

Turangga, Bandung

*INFO PROPERTY* *Quick Sale Turangga Plot* *Price Reduced* *Front Width 7.5 m x 20* *Price 12 million per meter* *Rarely Available* Selling poin...

LT 150 m²

Rani watriani

Updated 1 month ago by

Rani watriani

Nellux Property
Kebonharjo Plot of Land, Patebon, Kendal Golden Brown By Prabowo Siswanto Property
7
IDR 89 Million Total
IDR 917 Thousand /sqm

Kendal, Kendal

"Golden Brown" Ready-to-Build Plots in Patebon Kendal - Jumbo Size, Flood-Free, SHM! Want to own a ready-to-build plot in a strategic location in ...

LT 97 m²

Prabowo Siswanto Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Prabowo Siswanto Property

Independent

SHM Land Ready to Build in Malang City, Serene Environment Near Campus
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,47 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this propert...

LT 141 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Plot Near Delta Silicon Area and Aeon Mall Deltamas
1
IDR 245 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Land Plot Near Delta Silicon Area and Aeon Mall Deltamas

Cikarang Utara, Cikarang

LAND FOR SALE IN A STRATEGIC LOCATION NEAR DELTA SILICON INDUSTRIAL AREA AND AEON DELTAMAS MALL, GREEN, PEACEFUL, AND FLOOD-FREE ENVIRONMENT LAND A...

LT 72 m²

Antoneta Ratu

Updated 1 month ago by

Antoneta Ratu

RE/MAX Netta
Ready-to-Build Plot in Kebagusan Villas, South Jakarta
10
IDR 293 Billion Total
IDR 12,1 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Kebagusan Villas, South Jakarta

Kebagusan, Jakarta Selatan

Ready-to-Build Plot in Kebagusan Villas, South Jakarta, excellent neighborhood, flood-free, guaranteed security, strategic location, easy road acce...

LT 24256 m²

Ayu Adhani

Updated 1 month ago by

Ayu Adhani

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
plot pik1 katamaran permai size 16x35 north body, cheapesttttt
6
IDR 15,9 Billion Total
IDR 28,5 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to own strategic land with high investment returns in Pantai Indah Kapuk, North Jakarta. This land offers a prime lo...

LT 560 m²

Sendi asen

Updated 13 days ago by

Sendi asen

RED Property PIK
Back lot with lake view in Kusuma Dwipa
4
IDR 7 Million Total
IDR 6,86 Thousand /sqm

Back lot with lake view in Kusuma Dwipa

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

For sale plot in Citra Raya, Cikupa Tangerang, excellent location and already bustling Very strategic location Scenic and safe environment Well-org...