Luas Tanah
New Active Boarding House with 63 Rooms in Jelambar, West Jakarta
18
IDR 25 Billion

Jelambar, Jakarta Barat

New Active Boarding House 63 Rooms Jelambar, West Jakarta Near campus, mall Land area 432 m2 Building area approx. 1200 m2 3.5 floors 63 rooms pl...

6363LT 432 m²LB 1200 m²

MELIANA ana

Updated 1 day ago by

MELIANA ana

Century21 Zawa 2
Jakal KM 9 - Jogja House 3 BR Comfortable Neighborhood
6
IDR 1,1 Billion

Jakal KM 9 - Jogja House 3 BR Comfortable Neighborhood

Sleman, Sleman

Contemporary 2-Storey House - Jl. Kaliurang Km 9, Yogyakarta Near the Legendary Tengkleng Gajah Culinary Spot A modern residence with a contempora...

331LT 108 m²LB 90 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 22 hours ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
Near UII Campus - 211M Jogja Land Suitable for Kos Investment
6
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land for sale in Jogja, behind the Islamic University of Indonesia (UII) Kaliurang campus. Strategically located in a premium boarding house area, ...

LT 211 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 1 day ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
7 Minutes to Wates Station, Japandi House in West Jogja, Affordable
6
IDR 362 Million

Wates, Kulon Progo

Near YIA Airport, Japandi Style 2-Bedroom House in West Jogja A modern Japandi design house in West Jogja with a strategic location near YIA Airpo...

2 + 111LT 127 m²LB 50 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 14 hours ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
5 Minutes to UII - Modern Tropical House for Sale in Sleman, Freehold Title
6
IDR 944 Million

Ngaglik, Sleman

Modern Tropical House in Sleman Near UII A modern tropical design house located in a strategic area of Sleman, close to campus, healthcare facilit...

331LT 104 m²LB 90 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 1 day ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
Bali Style House with SHM, Land Near YIA Airport, Around 398 Million
6
IDR 398 Million

Wates, Kulon Progo

West Jogja House with Bali Style Design - Ready to Build Near Kulonprogo Regency Office A Bali-style residence that brings a serene, warm, and aes...

211LT 114 m²LB 50 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 1 day ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
Near Jogja Bay, SHM Land 200 m², Maguwoharjo, Jogja, Suitable for Residence
6
IDR 920 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land for sale, ready to build in the Maguwoharjo area, Sleman, with a strategic and rapidly developing location. The surrounding neighborhood is de...

LT 200 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 1 day ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
7 Minutes to UGM, Strategic House for Sale in Jogja, Ideal for Young Families
6
IDR 1 Billion

Sleman, Sleman

A ready-to-build house with a Modern Bali Style design and functional layout, strategically located in the developing area of Sleman - Yogyakarta. ...

321LT 126 m²LB 90 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 1 day ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
7 Minutes to UII Jogja Campus, Ideal Land for Villa/Kost, SHM
6
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 25,1 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

SHM Residential Land Ready to Build in the Strategic Degolan Area - Sleman Premium land spanning 126 m² with a 9-meter front width, located in a ...

LT 16 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 1 day ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
Maguwoharjo Premium Land - 600 m from Sanata Dharma Campus, Wide Access
6
IDR 735 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Strategic Land for Sale in Maguwoharjo - 900 Meters from Maguwoharjo Sleman Stadium Premium land located on Jl. Beringin Raya, Krodan, Maguwoharjo...

LT 150 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 1 day ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
SHM Land in North Jogja Near Ringroad, UGM, Suitable for Residence, Villa
6
IDR 841 Million Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

SHM Land in North Jogja Near Ringroad, and UGM, Suitable for Residence, Villa Property Description Specifications: - Land Area: 153 m² - Front Wi...

LT 153 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 1 day ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
Industrial House 90/142 Jogja, Ready to Build Near UII Campus, SHM
6
IDR 1,1 Billion

Sleman, Sleman

Ready-to-build house with a Modern Industrial design, offering a bold appearance, functional layout, and maximum space comfort. Located in the stra...

321LT 142 m²LB 90 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 1 day ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
5 Minutes Solo-Jogja, Strategic Land for Sale for Residence/Kost.
6
IDR 551 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Berbah, Sleman

Ready-to-build residential land in the strategic area of Berbah, Sleman. Located near popular schools and just minutes from the main Solo-Jogja roa...

LT 145 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 7 hours ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
3 Minutes to Al Azhar, Land for Sale in Jogja, Ideal for Exclusive Boarding House
6
IDR 847 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Strategic land in the premium area of North Jogja, close to various important facilities and activity centers. The location is highly potential for...

LT 154 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 16 hours ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
7 Minutes to UII, Yogyakarta Land, Strategic for Residence or Boarding Houses
6
IDR 304 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Wates, Kulon Progo

Ready-to-build residential land in the strategic area of Degolan-Palagan, Sleman. Very close access to tourist facilities, education, markets, and ...

LT 169 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 1 day ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
Strategic Land in North Jogja Suitable for Residence & Boarding House
6
IDR 1,54 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic Land Near Colombo Market & UGM Campus Specifications: - Land Area: 221 m² - Front Width: 21 meters - Legality: SHM Pekarangan (Certific...

LT 221 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 1 day ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
5 Minutes to UII, Land for Sale in Jogja for Exclusive Residence/Dormitory
6
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Strategic land in the North Sleman area with close access to various important facilities. The location is highly potential for residences, student...

LT 205 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 1 day ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
Near Umy & Pgri | SHM Land in Jogja City, Suitable for Residence, Investment
6
IDR 1,01 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Near UMY & PGRI | SHM Land in Jogja City Property Description Specifications: - Land Area: 184 m² - Front Width: 13 meters - Legality: SHM Pekara...

LT 184 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 15 hours ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
Strategic Land in Godean with SHM Certificate, Suitable for Business or Residence
6
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 4,42 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Prime Land in Godean with SHM Certificate, Ideal for Business or Residence Property Description Specifications: - Land Area: 294 m² - Front Widt...

LT 294 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 1 day ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
Boarding House with 18 Rooms Near UII - Freehold Title, Price 3.4 Billion Rupiah, Ready for Income
6
IDR 3,4 Billion

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic boarding house in the favorite area of North Jogja, close to major universities and public facilities. Ideal for investment with high occ...

1818LT 243 m²LB 370 m²

Arif Arya

Updated 1 day ago by

Arif Arya

Tanahmas Property
Menampilkan 9.741-9.760 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok