Luas Tanah
For Sale Furnished Ready-to-Occupy House in Pinewood Cluster, Banjar Wijaya
10
IDR 3 Billion

Banjar Wijaya, Tangerang

Land Area: 144 m² (8x18 m) Building Area: 121 m² PPJB ready for AJB 3+1 Bedrooms 3+1 Bathrooms Carport for 2 cars with full canopy Facing East El...

3 + 13 + 12LT 144 m²LB 121 m²

Ami

Updated 21 days ago by

Ami

ERA Fiesta Banjar wijaya
Ready-to-Occupy House in a Comfortable Environment in Rawamangun
8
IDR 3 Billion

Rawamangun, Jakarta Timur

Beautiful Ready-to-Live House in Rawamangun Specifications: Land area 180 m2 Land dimensions (10x18) Building area 160 m2 1 Floor Freehold Certif...

4 + 14 + 1LT 180 m²LB 160 m²

Ruth Ida Tanamal

Updated 21 days ago by

Ruth Ida Tanamal

Century21 Prioritas
Two-Story House in a Scenic Rawapening Environment in Salatiga
4
IDR 1,96 Billion

Salatiga, Salatiga

Modern-style house in Salatiga. Check out this comfortable 2-story house for sale immediately, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aestheti...

332LT 120 m²LB 100 m²

Vero Property

Updated 16 days ago by

Vero Property

GadingPro Semarang
Comfortable Residence in Taman Palem, Suitable for Families
1
IDR 2,2 Billion

Comfortable Residence in Taman Palem, Suitable for Families

Taman Palem, Jakarta Barat

House in Taman Palem. Own this comfortable two-story house, sold with a scenic view that enhances aesthetic value in the residential area. This ho...

33LT 96 m²LB 165 m²

Cecillia

Updated 21 days ago by

Cecillia

Eastons Cengkareng
Near the Faculty of Medicine of Unika Soegijopranoto Semarang
1
IDR 2,1 Billion

BSB City, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in BSB City, Semarang. This home offers complete facilities a...

3 + 131LT 165 m²LB 150 m²

Evita Ismira

Updated 16 days ago by

Evita Ismira

BESTPRO Semarang
Near the Faculty of Medicine at Unika Soegijopranoto
9
IDR 2,6 Billion

Near the Faculty of Medicine at Unika Soegijopranoto

BSB City, Semarang

Modern Beautiful 2-Story House in BSB City, Semarang. A house for sale in a comfortable area. This 2-story property features a minimalist modern s...

3 + 12 + 12LT 100 m²LB 144 m²

Evita Ismira

Updated 16 days ago by

Evita Ismira

BESTPRO Semarang
Ready-to-Occupy House Tegal Brebes Near Pantura Toll Road, Installments of 2 Million
17
IDR 285 Million

Tegal Barat, Tegal

Ready-to-Occupy House in Tegal Brebes Near Pantura Toll Road with Installments from 2 Million Owning your own home doesn’t have to be expensive ...

211LT 66 m²LB 40 m²

D'Manvill  Kaligangsa

Updated 21 days ago by

D'Manvill Kaligangsa

Homeowner

Flood-Free House in Ketileng, Flood-Free
4
IDR 550 Million

Flood-Free House in Ketileng, Flood-Free

Ketileng, Semarang

FOR SALE 550M NEGOTIABLE READY-TO-LIVE-IN HOUSE SUITABLE FOR BOARDING HOUSE OR ASSET Ketileng Asri Street (not an empty house) Land area 120m² Bu...

21LT 120 m²LB 100 m²

PS

Updated 8 days ago by

Peduli Property Smg

Peduli Property
Ready-to-Occupy House In Batu Indah Complex Bandung.
6
IDR 4,1 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy House In Batu Indah Complex Bandung.

Batununggal, Bandung

For Sale: Move-In Ready House in Batu Indah Complex, Bandung. CERTIFICATE: Freehold Title (SHM) HOUSE FACILITIES: Building Permit (IMB) LAND AREA:...

3 + 35 + 12LT 513 m²LB 350 m²

Victor Tan

Updated 16 days ago by

Victor Tan

ERA ULTIMA
Nice Ready-to-Occupy House in Batu Indah, Batununggal, Buahbatu
19
IDR 3 Billion

Batununggal, Bandung

Nice House Ready to Live In, Flood-Free in Batu Indah Batununggal Buahbatu Land Area 115 m² Building Area 115 m² 3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 2 Floors...

341 + 1LT 115 m²LB 115 m²

Victor Tan

Updated 16 days ago by

Victor Tan

ERA ULTIMA
For Sale 3-Story House, Good Condition, West Tebet South Jakarta, Ready to Occupy
11
IDR 6,8 Billion

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

Home Address: JL Tebet Barat, South Jakarta Floor: 3rd Land Area: 129 m2 Building Area: 272 m2 Bedrooms: 4+1 Bathrooms: 3+1 Carport: 2 cars (...

432LT 129 m²LB 272 m²

Widayanto

Updated 21 days ago by

Widayanto

Century21 United Pulomas
SHM House Near Kemang on Pejaten Raya, South Jakarta
17
IDR 18 Billion

SHM House Near Kemang on Pejaten Raya, South Jakarta

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Single-story house in Pejaten, South Jakarta. A house for sale in a serene area with views close to the Business Center. This minimalist-style 1-s...

5 + 22 + 12 + 7LT 1070 m²LB 400 m²

Amelia Ds

Updated 16 days ago by

Amelia Ds

LJH Realty Buaran
Residential, Warehouse & Commercial Area East Karawang
3
IDR 99 Billion Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

Residential, Warehouse & Commercial Area East Karawang

Karawang Timur, Karawang

Land in East Karawang. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a stra...

LT 90000 m²

Amel

Updated 21 days ago by

Amel

Galeri Property Grand Wisata
3-Story House, Only 3 M-An Ready to Negotiate, Cibubur Tourism City
11
IDR 3,3 Billion

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Kota Wisata, Bogor. This house offers complete facilities an...

5 + 14 + 12LT 220 m²LB 250 m²

Rissa Nine

Updated 21 days ago by

Rissa Nine

Nine Property
Sunter House Behind Mall, 90M Wide, East Facing, 1.5 Story Building
1
IDR 2,4 Billion

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Sunter House for Sale (Ref. 01-0308) Two-Car Road Access Cluster Complex Flood-Free Ready to Move In East Facing KPR Eligible Comfortable Environm...

22LT 90 m²LB 129 m²

Ivan Kustanti

Updated 21 days ago by

Ivan Kustanti

casatera property
East Karawang Residential, Warehouse & Commercial Area
3
IDR 99 Billion Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

East Karawang Residential, Warehouse & Commercial Area

Karawang Timur, Karawang

Land in East Karawang. Check out this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic reside...

LT 90000 m²

asep galeri

Updated 21 days ago by

asep galeri

Galeri Property Grand Wisata
For Sale Villa Concept House Semi-furnished in Jambangan Surabaya
15
IDR 2,6 Billion

Jambangan, Surabaya

Modern-style house in Jambangan. Get this modern 2-story house, for sale with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential ...

321 + 1LT 96 m²LB 150 m²

expert consultant sby 3

Updated 21 days ago by

expert consultant sby 3

Expert Consultant Property
Affordable Cluster House in Solo Near Klewer Market
9
 -8%
IDR 335 MillionIDR 365 MillionSAVE ± IDR 30 Millions

Affordable Cluster House in Solo Near Klewer Market

Sukoharjo, Sukoharjo

Single-story house in Sukoharjo, Sukoharjo. For sale is a house in a quiet area with urban views. This minimalist-style, single-story property is ...

21LT 98 m²LB 60 m²

Selvi Liem ERA iREA Solo

Updated 16 days ago by

Selvi Liem ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA
Affordable House in Solo Jebres Near Jaya Wijaya Park
9
IDR 495 Million

Affordable House in Solo Jebres Near Jaya Wijaya Park

Jebres, Surakarta

House in Jebres, Surakarta. For sale, a house in a comfortable area with an urban view. This modern minimalist-style single-story property is loca...

21LT 72 m²LB 140 m²

Selvi Liem ERA iREA Solo

Updated 16 days ago by

Selvi Liem ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA
For Sale 3Br Casa Domaine Apartment Ready to Occupancy
9
IDR 8,2 Billion

For Sale 3Br Casa Domaine Apartment Ready to Occupancy

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Casa Domaine

Apartment in Tanah Abang. Own this modern single-story apartment for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a str...

3 + 13 + 1LB 168 m²
7 Fasilitas

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Updated 21 days ago by

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Kunci Realty (PT. Kunci Properti Indonesia)
Menampilkan 9.801-9.820 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok