Luas Tanah
Cheap Guarantee, Negotiable Until Deal, House with Land Area in Peneleh, Near Surabaya City Center
3
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 17,1 Million /sqm

Genteng, Surabaya

Single-story land in Genteng, Surabaya. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property...

LT 70 m²

expert consultant sby 2

Updated 18 days ago by

expert consultant sby 2

Expert Consultant Property
For Sale: Land Plots at Grand Mandiri Land, Batu City, Near Jatim Park
2
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Batu, Batu

Land area 160 m² Freehold Title (Right of Ownership) Advantages Approximately 1 km from Jatim Park 3 Cluster area Easy access, smooth two-way tra...

LT 160 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 5 days ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Premium Plot in Setraduta Lestari, Strategic Location, near Pastur Toll, Campus, and RSHS. Scenic Environment!
5
IDR 7,56 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Setra Duta, Bandung

Rare opportunity for premium plots in the elite Setraduta Lestari area, perfect for building your dream home with spacious designs. A strategic loc...

LT 420 m²

Vivi Tan

Updated 13 days ago by

Vivi Tan

Discovery Bandung
Strategic Plot Setraduta City Gate, in Setra Duta Complex.
5
IDR 6,6 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot Setraduta City Gate, in Setra Duta Complex.

Setra Duta, Bandung

Strategic Plot at Setraduta City Gate, in the Elite Complex of North Bandung, Setra Duta. Highly strategic location, 10 minutes to Pasteur Toll Roa...

LT 472 m²

Vivi Tan

Updated 13 days ago by

Vivi Tan

Discovery Bandung
Promotion of Land Plots in Central Malang City, 5 Minutes from Madyopuro Toll Road
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this scenic land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic residence...

LT 141 m²

Muthia

Updated 18 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

For Sale: Jababeka Industrial Land Plot Area 1.6 Hectares
5
IDR 48 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

For Sale: Jababeka Industrial Land Plot Area 1.6 Hectares

Jababeka, Bekasi

For Sale: Premium Industrial Land in Jababeka Cikarang Industrial Estate with a land area of approximately 1.6 Hectares. Strategically located in t...

LT 16000 m²

Oman

Updated 18 days ago by

Oman

Independent

For sale, Hook-Shaped (Two-Frontage) Land Plot Within a Cluster, North of Gor Maguwoharjo, Depok, Sleman. jk4027
3
IDR 455 Million Total
IDR 3,66 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

- 4027 - Specifications: Property: Land Plot Land Area: 124 m² Width: 11 m Price: IDR 455 Million Legal Status: Freehold Land Title (SHM Pekaran...

LT 124 m²

S

Updated 18 days ago by

Samsudin

Independent

For Sale — Land Plots at Grand Mandiri Land, Batu City, Near Jatim Park
2
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Batu, Batu

Land area 160 m² Freehold Certificate (SHM) Advantages Approximately 1 km from Jatim Park 3 Within a cluster area Easy access, smooth turnaround ...

LT 160 m²

Juan Hogianto

Updated 18 days ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Promo: Land Ready for Title Transfer, Malang City, 7 Minutes to Ub and Uin Campuses.
4
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, offered with complete facilities, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Property Spe...

LT 200 m²

Muthia

Updated 18 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

5 Minutes from UIN Malang Campus Land Plot Suitable for Building Boarding House SHM
11
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Size 85 square meters Front width 6 meters Freehold title (SHM) Car access 6-meter paved road 5 minutes to Begawan Apartment 5 minutes to UMM Camp...

LT 85 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 18 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

For Sale Xandari Plot Ready to Build North Facing in Summarecon
4
IDR 4,82 Billion Total
IDR 13,9 Million /sqm

Summarecon Bandung, Bandung

For Sale: Xandari Summarecon Bandung Plot Area 347m² Front Width 14x 24.78 Facing North Price 13.9 million/m net INH

LT 347 m²

Shen Shen

Updated 13 days ago by

Shen Shen

Legacy Propertindo
For Sale 2 Units of Land with Total Area 126 m² in Dukuh Zamrud
5
IDR 693 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

CASH & MORTGAGE - WE ASSIST YOU THROUGH THE PROCESS UNTIL COMPLETION PRICE 693 MILLION PRICE IS STILL NEGOTIABLE! LAND SPECIFICATIONS Land Area: 1...

LT 126 m²

sheyna alpro

Updated 18 days ago by

sheyna alpro

ALIYA PROPERTY
Selling Lots of Land in Grand Mandiri Land, Batu City, Near Jatim Park
2
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Batu, Batu

Land area 160 m² Freehold title (SHM). Advantages: 1 km from Jatim Park 3 Cluster area Easy access, car-friendly intersection Price IDR 2.5 mill...

LT 160 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 18 days ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
4 Cavalette Land Plot Project Pejukutan Ocean View - Premium Investment in Nusa Penida
8
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 700 Thousand /sqm

Nusa Penida, Klungkung

LAND PLOT PROJECT 4 PEJUKUTAN OCEAN VIEW - PREMIUM INVESTMENT IN NUSA PENIDA Fast-selling build-ready land plot with ocean & exotic hill views in ...

LT 500 m²

NIA (BSUH)

Updated 18 days ago by

NIA (BSUH)

Brighton Masterpiece Greenville, Jakarta Barat
Vacant Land for Sale on Jl Panampu Strategic Alley Price 175 Million Vc
1
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 1,78 Million /sqm

Tallo, Makassar

Land in Tallo. Get this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a safe residence. Main...

LT 98 m²

Sherly M Mandagie

Updated 18 days ago by

Sherly M Mandagie

The Universal Property Makassar
Land Calculation House at Premium Riau Bandung Wing Location
7
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 23,6 Million /sqm

Riau, Bandung

Land-ready house in a premium location of Bandung City, close to the renowned strategic and green Riau area with easy access to the city center. P...

LT 508 m²

Loria  Chirlian

Updated 13 days ago by

Loria Chirlian

Discovery Bandung
2
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Batu, Batu

Land area: 160 m² Freehold Title Advantages: - 1 km from Jatim Park 3 - Cluster area - Easy access, enough space for 2 cars to pass Price: IDR 2...

LT 160 m²

Juan  Hogianto

Updated 18 days ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Central City Plot in Wing Surya Sumantri Cluster
1
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Central City Plot in Wing Surya Sumantri Cluster

Surya Sumantri, Bandung

For sale Rare find Central city plot Surya Sumantri Wing Housing cluster with security gate 2.5 km to Pasteur toll road 1.5 km to Maranatha Univer...

LT 110 m²

Rachel Angelica

Updated 18 days ago by

Rachel Angelica

SAP GROUP
Land Parcel for 2 Million, Freehold Title on Jalan Kaliurang KM 15 Near UII
6
IDR 559 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm